Jiangsu Profile

Product List
15631. Differnent Color Nylon Fabric for Bags
[Sep 06, 2024]
[Sep 06, 2024] Product Name Four Way Stretch Mountaineering 43% Nylon 47% Polyester 10% Spandex Fabric For Sportwear Pants Dress Width 150cm Weight 137gsm Component 43% Nylon 47% Polyester 10% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
15632. Sample Supplied Trendy in Stock Fabric 100%Polyester Chiffon Fabric for Casual Dress Fabric
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Printed fabrics Material P/N/SP/C Usage Home textile,Garment,jacket,Dress,Coat etc Accept customization Weight 80gsm-220gsm Fabric Type Tear-Resistant, Fusible, Shrink-Resistant, stain Resistant, ...
15633. Summer New Product Low Price Digital Printing Chiffon Fabric for Women Dress Scarves 100 Polyester ...
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Printed fabrics Material P/N/SP/C Usage Home textile,Garment,jacket,Dress,Coat etc Accept customization Weight 80gsm-220gsm Fabric Type Tear-Resistant, Fusible, Shrink-Resistant, stain Resistant, ...
15634. 55%Viscose 45%Rayon Satin Digital Printing Fabric
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
15635. High Quality 120d*30s+30s 45% Rayon 55% Viscose Twill Fabric for Women Garment
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
15636. Fabric Factory 65% Polyester 35% Cotton&Rayon Twill Woven Antistatic Fabric for Oil Gas Chemical ...
[Feb 08, 2023]
[Feb 08, 2023] Material polyester and cotton Composition TC 80/20 or customed Style twill or customed Dyeing and finishing dyeing Pattern Regular pattern / customizable Applications normal ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
15637. 210GSM Polyester Check Fabric Yarn Dye Polyesterfabric for Garment School Girl Costume Pleated Skirt
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material polyester and cotton Composition TC 80/20 or customed Style twill or customed Dyeing and finishing dyeing Pattern Regular pattern / customizable Applications normal ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
15638. Wholesale Factory Manufacturer Plain Woven Waterproof 100% Nylon Taffeta Fabric
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15639. Available Color 320d Nylon Taslon Fabric Taslan Fabric Breathable Waterproof Fabric
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15640. 100% Nylon 20d 380t Waterproof Nylon Taffeta Fabric Down-Jacket Fabric
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15641. Plain Stretch Waterproof 100% Nylon Taffeta Printing Fabric for Skin Coat
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15642. 100% Nylon Taffeta 210t Outdoor Sportswear Fabric Hammock Fabric Tent Fabric
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15643. Nylon Taffeta 190t 210t 230t Waterproof Source of Nylon Fabric
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15644. Camo Printed Fabric Floral Foil Printing Crepe Nylon Taffeta Fabric
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15645. 100%Nylon Ripstop Nylon Taffeta PU Film Bronzed Fabric for Down Jackets
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...


















