Jiangsu Profile

Product List
15901. 100%Polyester Knitted Walf Mesh Solid Fabric (classic khaki color) for Women′ S Garments
[Sep 19, 2022]
[Sep 19, 2022] Product Description Nexgen Ref : K22216252 4 Fabric Weight: 150GSM Fabric Finishing: Soft Finishing Item: 100% polyester mesh Fabric Width: 58/60" Dyeing way: Disp Dyeing Structure: Knitted ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Nexgen Co., Ltd
15902. OEM Custom Design 100 Polyester Fabric Trunks Men Swim Shorts OEM Swimwear for Men
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15903. High Quality Hot Sale Fabric Quick Dry Anti Bacterial Breathable Hygroscopic Digital Printing on ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15904. Good Quality Four Way Stretch Fabric 1/2 Twill Fabric 100% Polyester Textile for Pants
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
15905. Hot Sale Polyester Printed Taslon Fabric for Beach Shorts Customized Patterns PVC Coated Fabric
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15906. High Quality Cheap Anti Odor Fabric Quick Dry Anti Bacterial Breathable Hygroscopic Digital ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15907. 75D Crepe Holes Mesh Fabric T400 Fiber Softer and Fashion Fabrics Cotton Feeling Breathable 4 Way ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
15908. Wholesale Lycra Girl Knit Swimwear Yoga Wear Fabric Yoga Pants Fabric for Girls Nylon Shorts
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15909. 55%Viscose 45%Rayon Satin Digital Printing Fabric
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
15910. High Quality 120d*30s+30s 45% Rayon 55% Viscose Twill Fabric for Women Garment
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
15911. Custom High Quality Jacket Down High Elastic Breathable Washable Stretch Polyester Fabric for ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
15912. High Strength Stretch Soft Felt Fabric Solid Color 100% Polyester Knitted Fabric
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
15913. Soft Feeling Stock High Elastic Colorful Stretch Cloth Recycled Polyester Twill Fabric for Clothing ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
15914. Popular Products 100%Polyester Twill Microfiber Black Flower Printed Fabric with Good Price for ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15915. 2020 New Product Microfiber Change Color When Temperature Rise for Garment Beach Short
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...


















