Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Spandex Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

100%Polyester Knitted Walf Mesh Solid Fabric (classic khaki color) for Women′ S Garments

15751.

100%Polyester Knitted Walf Mesh Solid Fabric (classic khaki color) for Women′ S Garments Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2022]

Product Description Nexgen Ref : K22216252 4 Fabric Weight: 150GSM Fabric Finishing: Soft Finishing Item: 100% polyester mesh Fabric Width: 58/60" Dyeing way: Disp Dyeing Structure: Knitted ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nexgen Co., Ltd

OEM Custom Design 100 Polyester Fabric Trunks Men Swim Shorts OEM Swimwear for Men

15752.

OEM Custom Design 100 Polyester Fabric Trunks Men Swim Shorts OEM Swimwear for Men Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...

Company: Suzhou Focus Textile Technology Co. Ltd

High Quality Hot Sale Fabric Quick Dry Anti Bacterial Breathable Hygroscopic Digital Printing on ...

15753.

High Quality Hot Sale Fabric Quick Dry Anti Bacterial Breathable Hygroscopic Digital Printing on ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...

Company: Suzhou Focus Textile Technology Co. Ltd

Good Quality Four Way Stretch Fabric 1/2 Twill Fabric 100% Polyester Textile for Pants

15754.

Good Quality Four Way Stretch Fabric 1/2 Twill Fabric 100% Polyester Textile for Pants Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...

Company: Suzhou Focus Textile Technology Co. Ltd

Hot Sale Polyester Printed Taslon Fabric for Beach Shorts Customized Patterns PVC Coated Fabric

15755.

Hot Sale Polyester Printed Taslon Fabric for Beach Shorts Customized Patterns PVC Coated Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...

Company: Suzhou Focus Textile Technology Co. Ltd

High Quality Cheap Anti Odor Fabric Quick Dry Anti Bacterial Breathable Hygroscopic Digital ...

15756.

High Quality Cheap Anti Odor Fabric Quick Dry Anti Bacterial Breathable Hygroscopic Digital ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...

Company: Suzhou Focus Textile Technology Co. Ltd

75D Crepe Holes Mesh Fabric T400 Fiber Softer and Fashion Fabrics Cotton Feeling Breathable 4 Way ...

15757.

75D Crepe Holes Mesh Fabric T400 Fiber Softer and Fashion Fabrics Cotton Feeling Breathable 4 Way ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...

Company: Suzhou Focus Textile Technology Co. Ltd

Wholesale Lycra Girl Knit Swimwear Yoga Wear Fabric Yoga Pants Fabric for Girls Nylon Shorts

15758.

Wholesale Lycra Girl Knit Swimwear Yoga Wear Fabric Yoga Pants Fabric for Girls Nylon Shorts Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...

Company: Suzhou Focus Textile Technology Co. Ltd

55%Viscose 45%Rayon Satin Digital Printing Fabric

15759.

55%Viscose 45%Rayon Satin Digital Printing Fabric Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2023]

Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...

Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.

High Quality 120d*30s+30s 45% Rayon 55% Viscose Twill Fabric for Women Garment

15760.

High Quality 120d*30s+30s 45% Rayon 55% Viscose Twill Fabric for Women Garment Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2023]

Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...

Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.

100%Nylon Taffeta Fabric Luminous Printed Water Repellent Glow in The Dark

15761.

100%Nylon Taffeta Fabric Luminous Printed Water Repellent Glow in The Dark Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2022]

NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...

Company: Suzhou Berya Textile Technology Co., Ltd

100%Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric Waterproof Downproof Fabric for Down Jackets

15762.

100%Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric Waterproof Downproof Fabric for Down Jackets Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2022]

NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...

Company: Suzhou Berya Textile Technology Co., Ltd

No MOQ Various Colors 210t 300t 380t 400t Nylon Taffeta Stocklot Fabric

15763.

No MOQ Various Colors 210t 300t 380t 400t Nylon Taffeta Stocklot Fabric Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2022]

NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...

Company: Suzhou Berya Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Waterproof 420d Reinforced Nylon Fabric with Flat PVC Coated for Bag

15764.

Waterproof 420d Reinforced Nylon Fabric with Flat PVC Coated for Bag Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2022]

NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...

Company: Suzhou Berya Textile Technology Co., Ltd

High Quality Cire Coated Downproof Waterproof Nylon Woven Fabric for Jacket

15765.

High Quality Cire Coated Downproof Waterproof Nylon Woven Fabric for Jacket Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2022]

NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...

Company: Suzhou Berya Textile Technology Co., Ltd