Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
15751. 100%Polyester Knitted Walf Mesh Solid Fabric (classic khaki color) for Women′ S Garments
[Sep 19, 2022]
[Sep 19, 2022] Product Description Nexgen Ref : K22216252 4 Fabric Weight: 150GSM Fabric Finishing: Soft Finishing Item: 100% polyester mesh Fabric Width: 58/60" Dyeing way: Disp Dyeing Structure: Knitted ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Nexgen Co., Ltd
15752. OEM Custom Design 100 Polyester Fabric Trunks Men Swim Shorts OEM Swimwear for Men
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15753. High Quality Hot Sale Fabric Quick Dry Anti Bacterial Breathable Hygroscopic Digital Printing on ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15754. Good Quality Four Way Stretch Fabric 1/2 Twill Fabric 100% Polyester Textile for Pants
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
15755. Hot Sale Polyester Printed Taslon Fabric for Beach Shorts Customized Patterns PVC Coated Fabric
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15756. High Quality Cheap Anti Odor Fabric Quick Dry Anti Bacterial Breathable Hygroscopic Digital ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15757. 75D Crepe Holes Mesh Fabric T400 Fiber Softer and Fashion Fabrics Cotton Feeling Breathable 4 Way ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
15758. Wholesale Lycra Girl Knit Swimwear Yoga Wear Fabric Yoga Pants Fabric for Girls Nylon Shorts
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
15759. 55%Viscose 45%Rayon Satin Digital Printing Fabric
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
15760. High Quality 120d*30s+30s 45% Rayon 55% Viscose Twill Fabric for Women Garment
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
15761. 100%Nylon Taffeta Fabric Luminous Printed Water Repellent Glow in The Dark
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15762. 100%Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric Waterproof Downproof Fabric for Down Jackets
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15763. No MOQ Various Colors 210t 300t 380t 400t Nylon Taffeta Stocklot Fabric
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15764. Waterproof 420d Reinforced Nylon Fabric with Flat PVC Coated for Bag
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
15765. High Quality Cire Coated Downproof Waterproof Nylon Woven Fabric for Jacket
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...


















