Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
181. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate 16mm Jacquard Brocade Silk Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] silk satin jacquard fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: we can do customer's pattern and design 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
182. Luxury Hot Sales Silk Lurex Silk Metalic Georgette Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Art. No: FSTL055 Art. Name: Silk Lurex Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 114cm Weight: 12m/m FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free available ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
183. Premium Silk Viscose Twill Fabric Luxury Silk Blends Medium Weight Fabric
[Oct 28, 2023]
[Oct 28, 2023] ITEM NO. FSWS055 ITEM NAME TWILL COMPOSITION 27 % silk 73% viscose WEIGHT 23 mm WIDTH 135cm FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
184. 100%Mulberry Raw Silk 6A Grade Quality Silk Yarn Dyed Taffeta 19mm Silk Taffeta Fabric
[Oct 12, 2023]
[Oct 12, 2023] silk taffeta fabric 1. Weight: 22mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100 %silk 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of 10mm, 12mm, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
185. Top Fashion Customized Wholesale Luxury Heavy Weight Multi Color Natural Spun Silk Woven Fabric for ...
[Mar 05, 2026]
[Mar 05, 2026] Product Description Weight: 38MM Width: 138cm Material 53%silk 47%linen COLOR: Customized Color USAGE: Shirt, jacket, pants Type: SILK linen twil FAQ 1:Q: LAB-DIPS AND STRIKE-OFFS ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
186. Wholesale Custom Color Anti Bacteria 20% Silk 80% Viscose Soft Milk Silk Jersey Knitted Fabrics for ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSHL034 MOQ: 300mts Art Name:Silk Interlock Lead time: 20-25 days Width:140CM Sample: available Composition: 20% silk 80%viscose customization: color ,design and pattern Pattern: ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
187. High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Check Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK COTTON YARN DYED CHECK FABRIC 1. Weight: 10.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 25% silk 75%cotton 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Big Stripe Yarn Dyed Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK COTTON YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 13%SILK 87%COTTON 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
189. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Poly Check Fabric, Silk Cotton Poly Yarn Dyed ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] silk cotton poly yarn dyed fabric 1. Weight: 12mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 24%silk 73%cotton 3%poly 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
190. Women Dress Pajamas Fabric 16mm Real Natural Silk Rayon Satin Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Article Number FSSRST016 Composition 35%Silk 65%Rayon Weight 16m/m Width 137cm Fabric name Silk Rayon Satin Fabric Technics Solid dyed/Digital Printing Color any pantone or shade ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
191. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Polyester Blend Fabric, Wedding Fabric, Evening Dress ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK Polyester YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 132cm 3. Composition: 20%SILK 80%poly 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
192. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Customs Woven Silk Nylon Jacquard Fabric with Rose Pattern ...
[Sep 16, 2024]
[Sep 16, 2024] Silk Crinkle Chiffon Fabric 1. Weight: 10mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Crinkle Silk Georgette 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
193. New Developed Fabric Silk Chiffon Fabric Silk Fancy Fabric Silk Bridal Fabric
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] Silk Georgette Print Fabric Georgette silk fabric, chiffon silk fabric, silk ggt fabric Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
194. Wholesale Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Viscose Blend Crepe Fabric
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] Silk viscose CDC Solid Fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 30% silk 70% rayon 4. Pattern Solid Silk CDC 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
195. Oeko 92%Silk 8% Spandex Mulberry Raw Silk Stretch Heavy Georgette Fabric
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk duppion, silk cotton voile, silk jacquard, silk Jersey, silk knitted fabric 1. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















