Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Silk Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate 16mm Jacquard Brocade Silk Fabric
Contact Now

181.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate 16mm Jacquard Brocade Silk Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

silk satin jacquard fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: we can do customer's pattern and design 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Luxury Hot Sales Silk Lurex Silk Metalic Georgette Fabric
Contact Now

182.

Luxury Hot Sales Silk Lurex Silk Metalic Georgette Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Art. No: FSTL055 Art. Name: Silk Lurex Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 114cm Weight: 12m/m FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free available ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Premium Silk Viscose Twill Fabric Luxury Silk Blends Medium Weight Fabric
Contact Now

183.

Premium Silk Viscose Twill Fabric Luxury Silk Blends Medium Weight Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 28, 2023]

ITEM NO. FSWS055 ITEM NAME TWILL COMPOSITION 27 % silk 73% viscose WEIGHT 23 mm WIDTH 135cm FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

100%Mulberry Raw Silk 6A Grade Quality Silk Yarn Dyed Taffeta 19mm Silk Taffeta Fabric
Contact Now

184.

100%Mulberry Raw Silk 6A Grade Quality Silk Yarn Dyed Taffeta 19mm Silk Taffeta Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

silk taffeta fabric 1. Weight: 22mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100 %silk 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of 10mm, 12mm, ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Top Fashion Customized Wholesale Luxury Heavy Weight Multi Color Natural Spun Silk Woven Fabric for ...
Contact Now

185.

Top Fashion Customized Wholesale Luxury Heavy Weight Multi Color Natural Spun Silk Woven Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Product Description Weight: 38MM Width: 138cm Material 53%silk 47%linen COLOR: Customized Color USAGE: Shirt, jacket, pants Type: SILK linen twil FAQ 1:Q: LAB-DIPS AND STRIKE-OFFS ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Custom Color Anti Bacteria 20% Silk 80% Viscose Soft Milk Silk Jersey Knitted Fabrics for ...
Contact Now

186.

Wholesale Custom Color Anti Bacteria 20% Silk 80% Viscose Soft Milk Silk Jersey Knitted Fabrics for ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art No:FSHL034 MOQ: 300mts Art Name:Silk Interlock Lead time: 20-25 days Width:140CM Sample: available Composition: 20% silk 80%viscose customization: color ,design and pattern Pattern: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Check Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric
Contact Now

187.

High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Check Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

SILK COTTON YARN DYED CHECK FABRIC 1. Weight: 10.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 25% silk 75%cotton 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Big Stripe Yarn Dyed Fabric
Contact Now

188.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Big Stripe Yarn Dyed Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

SILK COTTON YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 13%SILK 87%COTTON 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Poly Check Fabric, Silk Cotton Poly Yarn Dyed ...
Contact Now

189.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Poly Check Fabric, Silk Cotton Poly Yarn Dyed ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

silk cotton poly yarn dyed fabric 1. Weight: 12mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 24%silk 73%cotton 3%poly 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Women Dress Pajamas Fabric 16mm Real Natural Silk Rayon Satin Fabric
Contact Now

190.

Women Dress Pajamas Fabric 16mm Real Natural Silk Rayon Satin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Article Number FSSRST016 Composition 35%Silk 65%Rayon Weight 16m/m Width 137cm Fabric name Silk Rayon Satin Fabric Technics Solid dyed/Digital Printing Color any pantone or shade ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Polyester Blend Fabric, Wedding Fabric, Evening Dress ...
Contact Now

191.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Polyester Blend Fabric, Wedding Fabric, Evening Dress ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

SILK Polyester YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 132cm 3. Composition: 20%SILK 80%poly 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Customs Woven Silk Nylon Jacquard Fabric with Rose Pattern ...
Contact Now

192.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Customs Woven Silk Nylon Jacquard Fabric with Rose Pattern ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2024]

Silk Crinkle Chiffon Fabric 1. Weight: 10mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Crinkle Silk Georgette 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

New Developed Fabric Silk Chiffon Fabric Silk Fancy Fabric Silk Bridal Fabric
Contact Now

193.

New Developed Fabric Silk Chiffon Fabric Silk Fancy Fabric Silk Bridal Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 26, 2024]

Silk Georgette Print Fabric Georgette silk fabric, chiffon silk fabric, silk ggt fabric Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Viscose Blend Crepe Fabric
Contact Now

194.

Wholesale Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Viscose Blend Crepe Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 26, 2024]

Silk viscose CDC Solid Fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 30% silk 70% rayon 4. Pattern Solid Silk CDC 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko 92%Silk 8% Spandex Mulberry Raw Silk Stretch Heavy Georgette Fabric
Contact Now

195.

Oeko 92%Silk 8% Spandex Mulberry Raw Silk Stretch Heavy Georgette Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2024]

Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk duppion, silk cotton voile, silk jacquard, silk Jersey, silk knitted fabric 1. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.