Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
151. 14mm Silk Cotton Plain Volie 30%Silk 70%Cotton 140cm Base Fabric for Custom Dyeing Printing Women ...
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
152. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate New Fabric Silk Lurex Cotton Jacquard Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description silk cotton lurex jacquard fabric 1. Weight: 12.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 40%silk 46%cotton 7%lurex 7%poly 4. Pattern: we can do customer's pattern and design 5. Uesd for: ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
153. Customs Shiny Golden Metallic Natural Silk Lurex Chiffon Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art Name: silk lurex fabric Weight: 10.5m/m Art. No: FSXY34 Sample: Available Comp.: 72%Silk 28%Lurex Leadtime: bulk time15-20days Width: 114cm ues for: garment and dress WE ARE ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
154. Popular High Quality Silk Cotton Suits and Jacket Satin Autumn Winter Apparel Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art no FS240907 Art name silk cotton satin fabric comp 30%silk 70%cotton Custom Accept ODM and OEM Sample Available Lead time 5-7days Moq 300mts Weight 10.5mm Uesd for Garment ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
155. New Product 100%Mulberry Silk Organza Fabric for Woman Shirt Wedding Bridal Dress
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] 100% mulberry Silk Organza Fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Print 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
156. Silk Crepe Jacquard Fabric for Dress
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] Silk jacquard Fabric jacquard silk fabric,silk jacquard fabirc. Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk duppion, silk ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
157. Silk Chiffon Lurex Metallic Jacquard Fabric 9mm Lurex Silk Fabric with Black Metallic Jacquard
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] We are one professional manufacturer for various environmental friendly and organic fabrics, enjoyed more than 15 years experience in production and export to all over the world. Our main products listed ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
158. New Product Fsws059 30%Silk 50%Lyocell 20%Linen Plain Color Crinkle Georgette Natural Fabric for ...
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] Products Description ITEM NO. FSWS059 ITEM NAME crinkle georgette COMPOSITION 30%Silk 50%Lyocell 20%Linen WEIGHT 14m/m WIDTH 125cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
159. 30% Silk and 70% Viscose Burn-out Satin Silk Viscose Fabric
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] Essential details Material: 30% Silk and 70% Viscose Certification: OEKOTEX-100 Feature: Sustainable, Breathable, Anti-Static Package: Roll Type: burn out satin Brand Name: silk ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
160. 92% Silk 8% Spandex Stretch Woven Georgette Fabric for High Fashion Women′ S Wear Latest Fashion & ...
[May 29, 2024]
[May 29, 2024] Art.NO. FSSDBGT016 Art. Name stretch silk satin fabric Comp 92% silk 8% spandex Weight 16 M/M Width 53/54" MOQ 300 mts MCQ 300 mts (dyed) / 0 mts (digital print) Uesd for Garment shell & Lining & Wedding ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
161. Soft Abaya Fabric 100% Pure Natural Silk Foil Georgette Crinkle Chiffon Fabric
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Product Description Art No:FSCGT005F MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Crinkle ggt foil Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 138CM Sample: available Composition: 100% SILK customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
162. Wholesales Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Custom High Quality Silk Velvet Fabric
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Below is our simple profile We are one professional manufacturer for various environmental friendly fabrics, enjoyed more than 15 years experience in production and export to all over ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
163. Oeko-Tex Certified High-End Shirt Dress Shiny Soft Heavy 40mm Silk Satin Fabric
[Mar 05, 2025]
[Mar 05, 2025] 40MM Silk Heavy Satin Fabric Weight: 40M/M Width: 54/55" Composition: 100%silk Finishment: Solid dyed Uesd for: Fashion lady garment,Bridal Dress,Evening Dress MOQ: 200Y Lead time: 20 days Different ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
164. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Clip Fabric, Silk Clip Fabric, Silk Viscose Jacquard ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSTR027 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Viscose Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 137cm Sample: available Composition: 60% SILK 40% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
165. Customs Woven Breathable Shiny Silk Fabric 100% Silk Lurex Soft Silk Chiffon Silver Metallic Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSTSX044 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 112CM Sample: available Composition: 68% SILK 32% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















