Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Silk Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

14mm Silk Cotton Plain Volie 30%Silk 70%Cotton 140cm Base Fabric for Custom Dyeing Printing Women ...
Contact Now

151.

14mm Silk Cotton Plain Volie 30%Silk 70%Cotton 140cm Base Fabric for Custom Dyeing Printing Women ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate New Fabric Silk Lurex Cotton Jacquard Fabric
Contact Now

152.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate New Fabric Silk Lurex Cotton Jacquard Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description silk cotton lurex jacquard fabric 1. Weight: 12.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 40%silk 46%cotton 7%lurex 7%poly 4. Pattern: we can do customer's pattern and design 5. Uesd for: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Customs Shiny Golden Metallic Natural Silk Lurex Chiffon Fabric
Contact Now

153.

Customs Shiny Golden Metallic Natural Silk Lurex Chiffon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art Name: silk lurex fabric Weight: 10.5m/m Art. No: FSXY34 Sample: Available Comp.: 72%Silk 28%Lurex Leadtime: bulk time15-20days Width: 114cm ues for: garment and dress WE ARE ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Popular High Quality Silk Cotton Suits and Jacket Satin Autumn Winter Apparel Fabric
Contact Now

154.

Popular High Quality Silk Cotton Suits and Jacket Satin Autumn Winter Apparel Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art no FS240907 Art name silk cotton satin fabric comp 30%silk 70%cotton Custom Accept ODM and OEM Sample Available Lead time 5-7days Moq 300mts Weight 10.5mm Uesd for Garment ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

New Product 100%Mulberry Silk Organza Fabric for Woman Shirt Wedding Bridal Dress
Contact Now

155.

New Product 100%Mulberry Silk Organza Fabric for Woman Shirt Wedding Bridal Dress Open Details in New Window [Jul 26, 2024]

100% mulberry Silk Organza Fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Print 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Silk Crepe Jacquard Fabric for Dress
Contact Now

156.

Silk Crepe Jacquard Fabric for Dress Open Details in New Window [Jul 26, 2024]

Silk jacquard Fabric jacquard silk fabric,silk jacquard fabirc. Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk duppion, silk ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Silk Chiffon Lurex Metallic Jacquard Fabric 9mm Lurex Silk Fabric with Black Metallic Jacquard
Contact Now

157.

Silk Chiffon Lurex Metallic Jacquard Fabric 9mm Lurex Silk Fabric with Black Metallic Jacquard Open Details in New Window [Jul 26, 2024]

We are one professional manufacturer for various environmental friendly and organic fabrics, enjoyed more than 15 years experience in production and export to all over the world. Our main products listed ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

New Product Fsws059 30%Silk 50%Lyocell 20%Linen Plain Color Crinkle Georgette Natural Fabric for ...
Contact Now

158.

New Product Fsws059 30%Silk 50%Lyocell 20%Linen Plain Color Crinkle Georgette Natural Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2024]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSWS059 ITEM NAME crinkle georgette COMPOSITION 30%Silk 50%Lyocell 20%Linen WEIGHT 14m/m WIDTH 125cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

30% Silk and 70% Viscose Burn-out Satin Silk Viscose Fabric
Contact Now

159.

30% Silk and 70% Viscose Burn-out Satin Silk Viscose Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2024]

Essential details Material: 30% Silk and 70% Viscose Certification: OEKOTEX-100 Feature: Sustainable, Breathable, Anti-Static Package: Roll Type: burn out satin Brand Name: silk ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

92% Silk 8% Spandex Stretch Woven Georgette Fabric for High Fashion Women′ S Wear Latest Fashion & ...
Contact Now

160.

92% Silk 8% Spandex Stretch Woven Georgette Fabric for High Fashion Women′ S Wear Latest Fashion & ... Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2024]

Art.NO. FSSDBGT016 Art. Name stretch silk satin fabric Comp 92% silk 8% spandex Weight 16 M/M Width 53/54" MOQ 300 mts MCQ 300 mts (dyed) / 0 mts (digital print) Uesd for Garment shell & Lining & Wedding ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Soft Abaya Fabric 100% Pure Natural Silk Foil Georgette Crinkle Chiffon Fabric
Contact Now

161.

Soft Abaya Fabric 100% Pure Natural Silk Foil Georgette Crinkle Chiffon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Product Description Art No:FSCGT005F MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Crinkle ggt foil Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 138CM Sample: available Composition: 100% SILK customization: color ,design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Wholesales Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Custom High Quality Silk Velvet Fabric
Contact Now

162.

Wholesales Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Custom High Quality Silk Velvet Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Below is our simple profile We are one professional manufacturer for various environmental friendly fabrics, enjoyed more than 15 years experience in production and export to all over ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko-Tex Certified High-End Shirt Dress Shiny Soft Heavy 40mm Silk Satin Fabric
Contact Now

163.

Oeko-Tex Certified High-End Shirt Dress Shiny Soft Heavy 40mm Silk Satin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2025]

40MM Silk Heavy Satin Fabric Weight: 40M/M Width: 54/55" Composition: 100%silk Finishment: Solid dyed Uesd for: Fashion lady garment,Bridal Dress,Evening Dress MOQ: 200Y Lead time: 20 days Different ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Clip Fabric, Silk Clip Fabric, Silk Viscose Jacquard ...
Contact Now

164.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Clip Fabric, Silk Clip Fabric, Silk Viscose Jacquard ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art No:FSTR027 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Viscose Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 137cm Sample: available Composition: 60% SILK 40% lurex customization: color ,design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Customs Woven Breathable Shiny Silk Fabric 100% Silk Lurex Soft Silk Chiffon Silver Metallic Fabric
Contact Now

165.

Customs Woven Breathable Shiny Silk Fabric 100% Silk Lurex Soft Silk Chiffon Silver Metallic Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art No:FSTSX044 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 112CM Sample: available Composition: 68% SILK 32% lurex customization: color ,design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.