Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
136. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk Cotton Clip Woven Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK COTTON CLIP FABRIC 1. Silk Weight: 12mm 2. Silk Width: 54/55" 3. Silk Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Solid Silk Chiffon 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
137. Wholesale Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk Viscose Satin Stretch Jacquard Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Article Number : FSSVSTJ020P1061 Fabric name: Jacquard satin Fabric Composition:60% silk 35% viscose 5%spandex Technics: Solid dyed/Digital Printing Weight:20MM Color:Any pantone or ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
138. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Blend Yarn Printed Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK Cotton Satin FABRIC 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 135cm 3. Composition: 30%SILK 70%RAYON 4. Pattern: Printing 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and dress 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
139. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk Stretch Crepe Fabric
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk duppion, silk cotton voile, silk jacquard, silk Jersey, silk knitted fabric 1. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
140. Certificate High Grade Quality Silk Viscose Blend Cdc Crepe De Chine Fabric
[Mar 06, 2024]
[Mar 06, 2024] Silk viscose CDC Solid Fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 30% silk 70% rayon 4. Pattern Solid Silk CDC 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
141. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Silk Jacquard Satin Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Silk jacquard fabric 1. Weight: 16MM 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100%silk jacquard 4. Pattern: piece dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
142. High Grade Quality Luxury 80%Viscose 20%Silk Velvet Fabric
[Sep 08, 2026]
[Sep 08, 2026] Silk Velvet Fabrics 1. Silk Velvet Fabrics Weight: 170GSM 2. Silk Velvet Fabrics Width: 54/55" 3. Silk Velvet Fabrics Composition: 20%silk 80%viscose 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
143. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Silk Stretch Stripe 16m/M mm Solid Dyed Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] 1. Silk stretch satin Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 95% silk5%spandex 4. Pattern: Print Silk Stretch Charmeuse 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
144. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Textured Silk Fabric Silk Viscose Jacquard Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Article Number : FSXY168 Fabric name: Jacquard satin Fabric Composition:39% silk 61% viscose Technics: Solid dyed/Digital Printing Weight:22MM Color:Any pantone or shade or printing ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
145. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Wholesale 18mm Crepe Silk Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Crepe silk fabric 1. Crepe silk fabric Weight: 12mm 2. Crepe silk fabric Width: 52/53" 3. Crepe silk fabric Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern Solid Silk CDC 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
146. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Top Grade Dyed Silk Douppion Fabric Silk Shantung Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No: FSDP019 Composition: 100% silk Art Name:Silk Duppion Fabric Pattern: DIP Dyed Weight: 19mm Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining Width: 54/55" MOQ: 300mts Lead time: 20-25 ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
147. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Woven 100% Silk Jacquard Fabric
[Aug 08, 2023]
[Aug 08, 2023] Silk stretch Satin Fabric 1. Weight: 16.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 95% silk 5%spandex 4. Pattern: Plain dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
148. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Silk Linen DOT Jacquard Satin Fabric
[Jan 24, 2026]
[Jan 24, 2026] silk satin jacquard fabric Art. No: FSTR03 Art. Name: Jacquard Satin Comp.: 30%silk 70%Linen Weight: 36m/m Width: 112cm or 140cm We are able to colour match and produce any pantone or shade desired by the ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
149. Light Translucent Hard Weight 10mm Jacquard Silk Organza Fabric
[Oct 22, 2025]
[Oct 22, 2025] Art NO: FS240216 Composition:100%SILK Weight:8MM Width: 54/55" Pattern: piece dyed Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining MOQ: 300mts Lead time: 20-25 days Other weight of 8mm,10mm, 12mm ,are available We are ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
150. Textured Plain Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Top Grade 19mm Shantung Silk Douppion Fabric
[Oct 20, 2025]
[Oct 20, 2025] Art NO: FSDP019 Art NAME: SILK DOUPION WEIGHT: 19m/m WIDTH: 54/55" FAQ 1. Are you a factory or trading company? We are a factory and we have professional team of ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















