Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5506. 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Tc Poplin Plain Dying Fabric Use F.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5507. Durable Twill Cotton Nylon Fabric for Heavy-Duty Workwear
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] Good Abrasion Resistant Cotton Nylon Woven Fabric Cotton Spandex of New Compound Yarn and Nylon/cotton fabric for Pants Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5508. Durable Interwoven Cavalry Cloth Cotton Nylon Fabric for Men's Trousers
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] 21S*70D 64%C 36%N Interwoven Cavalry plain Cloth Cotton Nylon Fabric Used For Men's Pants Trousers Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5509. Durable 64% Cotton 36% Nylon Fabric for Clothing Production
[May 26, 2026]
[May 26, 2026] Anti-Static heat resistant 64%cotton 36%nylon fabric for garments Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5510. TNC Fabric Poly Nylon Cotton Fabric
[May 25, 2026]
[May 25, 2026] Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C000635 Construction: 160D*21S 137T*68T Width: 145 cm Performance: PD Water proof C8 Composition: 45%PL10%PA45%C Weight: 166 ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
5511. 55%Cotton 40%Polyester 5%Spandex Four Way Stretch Plain Pongee Fabric for Garments
[May 19, 2026]
[May 19, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5512. Premium 100% Cotton Twill Fabric for Women's Apparel
[May 19, 2026]
[May 19, 2026] High Quality Wholesale Soft Print Fabric 100% Cotton Women Garment Suzhou Woven twill Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5513. Cotton Polyester Spandex Four Way Stretch Plain Pongee Fabric
[Apr 15, 2026]
[Apr 15, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5514. Cotton Fabric Roll 100% Cotton 8/12/14/16oz Tarpaulin Waterproof Waxed Canvas Fabric for Outdoor ...
[Feb 15, 2026]
[Feb 15, 2026] Product Detail Display General Specifications Property Value Test Method Tensile Strength ≥1200 N/5cm ASTM D5034 Tear Strength ≥300 N ASTM D1424 Water Resistance Waterproof (IPX4+) ASTM D751 Color Fastness to Washing ...
5515. Elegant Polished Cotton Satin Stripe Hotel Linen Fabric
[Jan 10, 2026]
[Jan 10, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
5516. 100% Polyester Double Sides Cotton Fleece Aop Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5517. Factory Wholesale Solid Color 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Tc Cotton Melange French Terry Fleece Hoody ...
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5518. Plain Dyed Stone Washed Linen Cotton Fabric for Suit Lch-0159
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
5519. 53/54" 140GSM Digital Print Linen Cotton Woven Fabric for Shirt
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
5520. China Wholesale 8/10/12/14/16/20/24oz 100% Cotton Canvas Fabric for ...
[Jul 01, 2025]
[Jul 01, 2025] China wholesale 8/10/12/14/16/20/24oz 100% Cotton Canvas Fabric for Handbag/Shoes/Bag/Cushion/Upholstery China wholesale 8/10/12/14/16/20/24oz 100% Cotton Canvas Fabric for Handbag/Shoes/Bag/Cushion/Upholstery ...



















