Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5101. Durable Hospital Grade White Bedsheet - Poly-Cotton Fabric
[Jan 10, 2026]
[Jan 10, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
5102. Ripstop Blended 65/35 Tc Poplin Poly Cotton Fabric for Pocketing
[Dec 30, 2025]
[Dec 30, 2025] Product Description NAME Blended 65/35 TC Poplin poly cotton fabric for Pocketing WEIGHT 110GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 65%POLYESTER ...
5103. China Wholesale 100% Polyester T400 Fabric Waterproof Fabric Cotton Handfeel Stretch Elastic Fabric ...
[Oct 27, 2025]
[Oct 27, 2025] China wholesale 100% polyester T400 fabric waterproof fabric cotton handfeel stretch elastic fabric with membrane for windbreaker/jacket China wholesale 100% polyester T400 fabric waterproof fabric cotton handfeel ...
5104. 50 Cotton 50 Polyester Plain Fabric Bedsheet Hospital White Bed Linen Fabric
[Sep 11, 2025]
[Sep 11, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
5105. 70% Cotton 30% Polyester Single Jersey Fabric for T-Shirt
[Jul 16, 2025]
[Jul 16, 2025] Specification Style No. EMKF-1608# Composition 70%cotton 30%polyester Weight 190gsm Width 185cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
5106. Woven Striped Polyetser Cotton Linen Fabric for Garment Textile
[Jun 12, 2025]
[Jun 12, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-144 ITEM NAME TC Linen Grace Stripe CONTENT 60%%Polyester 28%cotton 12%Linen WEIGHT 95GSM WIDTH 60/61" FEATURE Texture and soft ,without spandex,durable,suit for work ...
5107. Spring and Summer Cotton Yarn Twisted Heald Black and White Fabric Women′ S Children′ S Clothes ...
[Apr 30, 2023]
[Apr 30, 2023] 1.Quality and Competitive Price We Have Our Own Weaving Factory, Dyeing Factory, Coating Factory and Bonding Factory. All of Our Factories Build Up the Perfect Production System to Control the Quality. Our Price Is ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
5108. Plant-Based Colorants Nylon Polyester Silk Cotton Woven Fabric for Natural Dye Botanical Printing
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description item value Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Type Chiffon Fabric Pattern Cut Pile Width 57/58" Feature Sheer, Shrink-Resistant Technics woven Use Dress, Garment Weight 90gsm Place of ...
5109. Hypoallergenic Nylon Polyester Silk Cotton Woven Fabric for Sensitive Skin Loungewear Organic ...
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description item value Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Type Chiffon Fabric Pattern Cut Pile Width 57/58" Feature Sheer, Shrink-Resistant Technics woven Use Dress, Garment Weight 90gsm Place of ...
5110. Biodegradable Blend Nylon Polyester Silk Cotton Woven Fabric for Compostable Fashion Earth-Friendly ...
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description item value Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Type Chiffon Fabric Pattern Cut Pile Width 57/58" Feature Sheer, Shrink-Resistant Technics woven Use Dress, Garment Weight 90gsm Place of ...
5111. Minimalist Aesthetic Nylon Polyester Silk Cotton Woven Fabric for Japandi Decor Neutral Palette ...
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description item value Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Type Chiffon Fabric Pattern Cut Pile Width 57/58" Feature Sheer, Shrink-Resistant Technics woven Use Dress, Garment Weight 90gsm Place of ...
5112. Renewable Energy Made Nylon Polyester Silk Cotton Woven Fabric for Low Carbon Footprint Textiles
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description item value Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Type Chiffon Fabric Pattern Cut Pile Width 57/58" Feature Sheer, Shrink-Resistant Technics woven Use Dress, Garment Weight 90gsm Place of ...
5113. Cradle to Cradle Certifie Nylon Polyester Silk Cotton Woven Fabric for Certified Circular Products
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description item value Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Type Chiffon Fabric Pattern Cut Pile Width 57/58" Feature Sheer, Shrink-Resistant Technics woven Use Dress, Garment Weight 90gsm Place of ...
5114. Low-Impact Dyed Nylon Polyester Silk Cotton Woven Fabric for Eco-Conscious Brands Sustainable Home ...
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description item value Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Type Chiffon Fabric Pattern Cut Pile Width 57/58" Feature Sheer, Shrink-Resistant Technics woven Use Dress, Garment Weight 90gsm Place of ...
5115. Vintage Wash Nylon Polyester Silk Cotton Woven Fabric for Retro Apparel Boho Fashion Distressed Look
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description item value Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Type Chiffon Fabric Pattern Cut Pile Width 57/58" Feature Sheer, Shrink-Resistant Technics woven Use Dress, Garment Weight 90gsm Place of ...



















