Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cotton Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Cotton Linen Plain Dyed Fabric Medium Weight for Pocket Fabric Textile Cotton Fabrics
Contact Now

4351.

Cotton Linen Plain Dyed Fabric Medium Weight for Pocket Fabric Textile Cotton Fabrics Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 75DX150D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale Silk Cotton Check Yarn Dyed Fabric
Contact Now

4352.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale Silk Cotton Check Yarn Dyed Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description silk cotton voile yarn dyed fabric 1. Weight: 9mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 25 %silk 75% cotton 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Customized Digital Printed Silk Blends Fabric Hot Sale Silk Cotton Check Jacquard Fabric for ...
Contact Now

4353.

Customized Digital Printed Silk Blends Fabric Hot Sale Silk Cotton Check Jacquard Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2024]

ATR NO. FSWS03P1115 ART NAME CHECK COMPOSITION 25%SILK 75%COTTON WEIGHT 11.5MM WIDTH 138CM Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free available samples for your ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Fabric/Cotton Plain Chiffon Fabric
Contact Now

4354.

Fabric/Cotton Plain Chiffon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2024]

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 30D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Fabric 50%Cotton 50%Polyester 40s 227tc Satin Plain White Hotel Bedsheet Fabric in Roll for Making ...
Contact Now

4355.

Fabric 50%Cotton 50%Polyester 40s 227tc Satin Plain White Hotel Bedsheet Fabric in Roll for Making ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2024]

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 100D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Crisp Lightweight Cotton Nylon Blend Poplin Fabric with Down-Proof Coating on Reverse Side for 600 ...
Contact Now

4356.

Crisp Lightweight Cotton Nylon Blend Poplin Fabric with Down-Proof Coating on Reverse Side for 600 ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Yarn Count: 150D*150D 210D*210D 300D*300D 420D*420D 600D*600D or customed Density: 150D 210D 300D 420D 600D or customed Width: 58" 60" 61" 68" 71" Weight: 80GSM-230GSM Minimal Order Quantity: 1000m/color Features ...

Company: Suzhou Jingyu Textile Co., Ltd

100% Cotton Quilted Fabric Skin-Friendly Safe for Baby & Daily Use
Contact Now

4357.

100% Cotton Quilted Fabric Skin-Friendly Safe for Baby & Daily Use Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2026]

Product Name: Down Jacket Fabric Keywords: Chemical Fabrics Down Jacket Fabric Down Coat Material ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Soft Quilted Cotton Fabric Skin-Friendly Warm for Baby Blanket & Toddler Clothes
Contact Now

4358.

Soft Quilted Cotton Fabric Skin-Friendly Warm for Baby Blanket & Toddler Clothes Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2026]

Product Name: Down Jacket Fabric Keywords: Chemical Fabrics Down Jacket Fabric Down Coat Material ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

60% Cotton 40% Polyester Fabric 40s Percale Fabric for Hotel Duvet Cover
Contact Now

4359.

60% Cotton 40% Polyester Fabric 40s Percale Fabric for Hotel Duvet Cover Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Factory Price Wholesale Camouflage Polyester/Cotton Tactical Fabric
Contact Now

4360.

Factory Price Wholesale Camouflage Polyester/Cotton Tactical Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2025]

Factory Price Wholesale Camouflage Polyester/Cotton Tactical Fabric Item No: KM-QY-141-069 a. Usage: Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

Cotton/Nylon High Quality Lithuanian Camouflage Fabric
Contact Now

4361.

Cotton/Nylon High Quality Lithuanian Camouflage Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2025]

Cotton/Nylon High Quality Lithuanian Camouflage Fabric Item No: KM-QY-061 a. Usage: Tent Equipment Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Sea Camouflage Fabric for Uniform
Contact Now

4362.

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Sea Camouflage Fabric for Uniform Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2025]

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Sea Camouflage Fabric for Uniform a. Usage: Uniform Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable wear c. Can make ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

Wholesale Ripstop 50/50nylon Cotton Peru Waterproof Uniform Anti Tearing Camouflage Fabric
Contact Now

4363.

Wholesale Ripstop 50/50nylon Cotton Peru Waterproof Uniform Anti Tearing Camouflage Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2025]

Wholesale Ripstop 50/50Nylon Cotton Peru Waterproof Uniform Anti Tearing Camouflage Fabric Item No: KM-F28227 a. Usage: Jacket, Costume, Dress, Garment, Trousers b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Check Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric
Contact Now

4364.

High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Check Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

SILK COTTON YARN DYED CHECK FABRIC 1. Weight: 10.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 25% silk 75%cotton 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Big Stripe Yarn Dyed Fabric
Contact Now

4365.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Big Stripe Yarn Dyed Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

SILK COTTON YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 13%SILK 87%COTTON 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.