Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4351. Cotton Linen Plain Dyed Fabric Medium Weight for Pocket Fabric Textile Cotton Fabrics
[Jul 23, 2025]
[Jul 23, 2025] Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 75DX150D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...
4352. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale Silk Cotton Check Yarn Dyed Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description silk cotton voile yarn dyed fabric 1. Weight: 9mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 25 %silk 75% cotton 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4353. Customized Digital Printed Silk Blends Fabric Hot Sale Silk Cotton Check Jacquard Fabric for ...
[Aug 10, 2024]
[Aug 10, 2024] ATR NO. FSWS03P1115 ART NAME CHECK COMPOSITION 25%SILK 75%COTTON WEIGHT 11.5MM WIDTH 138CM Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free available samples for your ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4354. Fabric/Cotton Plain Chiffon Fabric
[Jan 26, 2024]
[Jan 26, 2024] Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 30D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...
4355. Fabric 50%Cotton 50%Polyester 40s 227tc Satin Plain White Hotel Bedsheet Fabric in Roll for Making ...
[Jan 26, 2024]
[Jan 26, 2024] Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 100D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: A. ...
4356. Crisp Lightweight Cotton Nylon Blend Poplin Fabric with Down-Proof Coating on Reverse Side for 600 ...
[Jul 10, 2026]
[Jul 10, 2026] Yarn Count: 150D*150D 210D*210D 300D*300D 420D*420D 600D*600D or customed Density: 150D 210D 300D 420D 600D or customed Width: 58" 60" 61" 68" 71" Weight: 80GSM-230GSM Minimal Order Quantity: 1000m/color Features ...
Company: Suzhou Jingyu Textile Co., Ltd
4357. 100% Cotton Quilted Fabric Skin-Friendly Safe for Baby & Daily Use
[Jan 28, 2026]
[Jan 28, 2026] Product Name: Down Jacket Fabric Keywords: Chemical Fabrics Down Jacket Fabric Down Coat Material ...
4358. Soft Quilted Cotton Fabric Skin-Friendly Warm for Baby Blanket & Toddler Clothes
[Jan 28, 2026]
[Jan 28, 2026] Product Name: Down Jacket Fabric Keywords: Chemical Fabrics Down Jacket Fabric Down Coat Material ...
4359. 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Fabric 40s Percale Fabric for Hotel Duvet Cover
[Sep 05, 2025]
[Sep 05, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
4360. Factory Price Wholesale Camouflage Polyester/Cotton Tactical Fabric
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Factory Price Wholesale Camouflage Polyester/Cotton Tactical Fabric Item No: KM-QY-141-069 a. Usage: Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4361. Cotton/Nylon High Quality Lithuanian Camouflage Fabric
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Cotton/Nylon High Quality Lithuanian Camouflage Fabric Item No: KM-QY-061 a. Usage: Tent Equipment Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4362. 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Sea Camouflage Fabric for Uniform
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Sea Camouflage Fabric for Uniform a. Usage: Uniform Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable wear c. Can make ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4363. Wholesale Ripstop 50/50nylon Cotton Peru Waterproof Uniform Anti Tearing Camouflage Fabric
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Wholesale Ripstop 50/50Nylon Cotton Peru Waterproof Uniform Anti Tearing Camouflage Fabric Item No: KM-F28227 a. Usage: Jacket, Costume, Dress, Garment, Trousers b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4364. High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Check Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK COTTON YARN DYED CHECK FABRIC 1. Weight: 10.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 25% silk 75%cotton 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4365. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Big Stripe Yarn Dyed Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK COTTON YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 13%SILK 87%COTTON 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















