Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4336. Premium 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Jacquard Fabric for Fashion
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-76827 Composition 97%cotton 3%spandex Weight 280g Width 165cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4337. 97%Cotton 3%Spandex Yarn-Dyed Striped Waffle Fabric
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-H10-889 Composition 97%cotton 3%spandex Weight 210g Width 175cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4338. 60%Cotton 37%Polyester 3%Spandex Wrinkled Texture Small Grain Jacquard Fabric
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-H106-249 Composition 60%cotton 37%polyester 3%spandex Weight 220g Width 145cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4339. Nylon/Cotton Rip-Stop Anti-Infrared Camouflage Fabric for Uniform
[Sep 07, 2026]
[Sep 07, 2026] Nylon/Cotton Rip-Stop Anti-Infrared Camouflage Fabric for Uniform Item No: KM-QY-018 a. Usage: Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4340. Waterproof Material Nylon/Cotton Rip Stop Woven Camouflage Fabric for Uniform
[Sep 07, 2026]
[Sep 07, 2026] Waterproof Material Nylon/Cotton Rip Stop Woven Camouflage Fabric for Uniform Item No: KM-QY-198-040 a. Usage: Uniform Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4341. 60% Modacrylic 38% Cotton 2% Antistatic Flame Retardant Twill Fabric 270GSM High Visibility Yellow ...
[Sep 04, 2026]
[Sep 04, 2026] Product Description MODACRYLIC COTTON ANTISTATIC TWILL FLAME RETARDANT FABRIC Twill weave modacrylic cotton antistatic flame retardant fabric, single layer structure, customizable colors, fabric weight 270gsm. Material ...
4342. Premium Organic Cotton Polyester Blend Fabric for Hotel Bedding
[Jan 10, 2026]
[Jan 10, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
4343. Premium CVC 80/20 Bleached Polyester Cotton Fabric for Hotels
[Jan 10, 2026]
[Jan 10, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
4344. Premium 50% Cotton 50% Polyester Percale Fabric for Hotels
[Jan 10, 2026]
[Jan 10, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
4345. Wholesale Price Sustainable Eco Friendly 30%Hemp 70%Organic Cotton Plain Fabric for T Shirt ...
[Jan 07, 2026]
[Jan 07, 2026] Q1: Why choose us? A: Runto products are low MOQ and high quality. accept OEM and Trade assurance orders. Q2: Does the product price include a logo? How can I make my custom logo and packaging? A: The listed product ...
Company: Changzhou Runto Imp. and Exp.Co.,Ltd
4346. 185GSM Drill Dacron Polyester Cotton Hemp Tc 65/35 Blended Fabric for Workwear
[Dec 28, 2025]
[Dec 28, 2025] Product Description NAME 185GSM Drill Dacron Polyester Cotton Hemp Fabric TC 65/35 Blended Fabric Twill Fabric For Workwear WEIGHT 185GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
4347. 57% Polyester 8%Nylon 35%Cotton Peach Finish Poplin Coat Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] 57%polyester 8% nylon+35% cotton polynylon blended with coating woven gabardine fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4348. Roll Bed Sheets White Cotton Satin Fabric for Star Hotel Bedding Set
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
4349. 300cm Width Cotton Fabrics for Bed Sheet Width Woven Polycotton Plain Fabric
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
4350. 65/35 Polyester Cotton Printed Camouflage Diagonal Uniform Fabric
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] 65/35 polyester cotton printed camouflage diagonal uniform fabric Item No: KM-F28177 a. Usage: Tent Equipment Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.



















