Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cotton Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Jacquard Fabric for Fashion
Contact Now

4336.

Premium 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Jacquard Fabric for Fashion Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-76827 Composition 97%cotton 3%spandex Weight 280g Width 165cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

97%Cotton 3%Spandex Yarn-Dyed Striped Waffle Fabric
Contact Now

4337.

97%Cotton 3%Spandex Yarn-Dyed Striped Waffle Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-H10-889 Composition 97%cotton 3%spandex Weight 210g Width 175cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

60%Cotton 37%Polyester 3%Spandex Wrinkled Texture Small Grain Jacquard Fabric
Contact Now

4338.

60%Cotton 37%Polyester 3%Spandex Wrinkled Texture Small Grain Jacquard Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-H106-249 Composition 60%cotton 37%polyester 3%spandex Weight 220g Width 145cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Nylon/Cotton Rip-Stop Anti-Infrared Camouflage Fabric for Uniform
Contact Now

4339.

Nylon/Cotton Rip-Stop Anti-Infrared Camouflage Fabric for Uniform Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Nylon/Cotton Rip-Stop Anti-Infrared Camouflage Fabric for Uniform Item No: KM-QY-018 a. Usage: Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

Waterproof Material Nylon/Cotton Rip Stop Woven Camouflage Fabric for Uniform
Contact Now

4340.

Waterproof Material Nylon/Cotton Rip Stop Woven Camouflage Fabric for Uniform Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Waterproof Material Nylon/Cotton Rip Stop Woven Camouflage Fabric for Uniform Item No: KM-QY-198-040 a. Usage: Uniform Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

60% Modacrylic 38% Cotton 2% Antistatic Flame Retardant Twill Fabric 270GSM High Visibility Yellow ...
Contact Now

4341.

60% Modacrylic 38% Cotton 2% Antistatic Flame Retardant Twill Fabric 270GSM High Visibility Yellow ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Product Description MODACRYLIC COTTON ANTISTATIC TWILL FLAME RETARDANT FABRIC Twill weave modacrylic cotton antistatic flame retardant fabric, single layer structure, customizable colors, fabric weight 270gsm. Material ...

Company: Jiangsu Tiandizao New Material Tech Co., Ltd.

Premium Organic Cotton Polyester Blend Fabric for Hotel Bedding
Contact Now

4342.

Premium Organic Cotton Polyester Blend Fabric for Hotel Bedding Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2026]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Premium CVC 80/20 Bleached Polyester Cotton Fabric for Hotels
Contact Now

4343.

Premium CVC 80/20 Bleached Polyester Cotton Fabric for Hotels Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2026]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Premium 50% Cotton 50% Polyester Percale Fabric for Hotels
Contact Now

4344.

Premium 50% Cotton 50% Polyester Percale Fabric for Hotels Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2026]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Price Sustainable Eco Friendly 30%Hemp 70%Organic Cotton Plain Fabric for T Shirt ...
Contact Now

4345.

Wholesale Price Sustainable Eco Friendly 30%Hemp 70%Organic Cotton Plain Fabric for T Shirt ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 07, 2026]

Q1: Why choose us? A: Runto products are low MOQ and high quality. accept OEM and Trade assurance orders. Q2: Does the product price include a logo? How can I make my custom logo and packaging? A: The listed product ...

Company: Changzhou Runto Imp. and Exp.Co.,Ltd

185GSM Drill Dacron Polyester Cotton Hemp Tc 65/35 Blended Fabric for Workwear
Contact Now

4346.

185GSM Drill Dacron Polyester Cotton Hemp Tc 65/35 Blended Fabric for Workwear Open Details in New Window [Dec 28, 2025]

Product Description NAME 185GSM Drill Dacron Polyester Cotton Hemp Fabric TC 65/35 Blended Fabric Twill Fabric For Workwear WEIGHT 185GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...

Company: Suzhou Qianyu Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

57% Polyester 8%Nylon 35%Cotton Peach Finish Poplin Coat Fabric
Contact Now

4347.

57% Polyester 8%Nylon 35%Cotton Peach Finish Poplin Coat Fabric Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

57%polyester 8% nylon+35% cotton polynylon blended with coating woven gabardine fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Roll Bed Sheets White Cotton Satin Fabric for Star Hotel Bedding Set
Contact Now

4348.

Roll Bed Sheets White Cotton Satin Fabric for Star Hotel Bedding Set Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

300cm Width Cotton Fabrics for Bed Sheet Width Woven Polycotton Plain Fabric
Contact Now

4349.

300cm Width Cotton Fabrics for Bed Sheet Width Woven Polycotton Plain Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

65/35 Polyester Cotton Printed Camouflage Diagonal Uniform Fabric
Contact Now

4350.

65/35 Polyester Cotton Printed Camouflage Diagonal Uniform Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2025]

65/35 polyester cotton printed camouflage diagonal uniform fabric Item No: KM-F28177 a. Usage: Tent Equipment Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.