Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4306. Modacrylic Cotton Flame Resistant Fabric for Protective Clothing
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant fabric is a high-performance protective textile made from a blend of modacrylic fibers and premium cotton ...
4307. 60% Modacrylic 40% Cotton Flame Retardant Fabric for Protective Workwear
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant fabric is a high-performance protective textile made from a blend of modacrylic fibers and premium cotton ...
4308. 80% Modacrylic 20% Cotton Flame Retardant Single-Sided Fleece Fabric
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Single-Sided Fleece Fabric Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Single-Sided Fleece Fabric This flame retardant single-sided fleece fabric is made from a ...
4309. 60% Modacrylic 38% Cotton 2% Antistatic Flame Resistant Fabric for Industrial Workwear
[Sep 17, 2026]
[Sep 17, 2026] Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant fabric is a high-performance protective textile made from a blend of modacrylic fibers and premium cotton ...
4310. Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Knitted Fabric for Thermal Underwear
[Sep 17, 2026]
[Sep 17, 2026] Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant fabric is a high-performance protective textile made from a blend of modacrylic fibers and premium cotton ...
4311. Camo Nylon/Cotton Uniform Ripstop Pythons Grain Camouflage Fabric for Bags
[Apr 09, 2026]
[Apr 09, 2026] FAQ: Q1:How can I get a sample for confirming the quality? A1: Please tell us the detailed spec, you need such as gram weight, composition, width, finishing, we can give you some samples according to your specification. ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4312. 80%Polyester 20%Cotton Blend Tear Resistant Plaid Camouflage Print Fabric
[Apr 07, 2026]
[Apr 07, 2026] FAQ: Q1:How can I get a sample for confirming the quality? A1: Please tell us the detailed spec, you need such as gram weight, composition, width, finishing, we can give you some samples according to your specification. ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4313. 80%Polyester 20%Cotton Blend Desert Camouflage Digital Printed Ripstop Plaid Fabric
[Apr 07, 2026]
[Apr 07, 2026] FAQ: Q1:How can I get a sample for confirming the quality? A1: Please tell us the detailed spec, you need such as gram weight, composition, width, finishing, we can give you some samples according to your specification. ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4314. Luxury 400 Thread Count 100% Cotton Hilton Hotel Sateen Fabric for Sheets Fitted Set
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
4315. Good Price 400t Nylon Taffeta Check Cotton Proof Cire off Black Waterproof Fabric for Clothes
[Mar 07, 2025]
[Mar 07, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4316. Hand Soft 400t Nylon Taffeta Check Cotton Proof Cire Lila Waterproof Fabric for Clothes
[Mar 07, 2025]
[Mar 07, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4317. New Arrivals Breathable Natural White Pure Cotton Fabric Jacquard Clip Fabric
[Aug 10, 2024]
[Aug 10, 2024] Products Description ITEM NO. FSFCT24207 ITEM NAME JACQUARD CLIP COMPOSITION 100%COTTON WEIGHT 85GSM WIDTH 145CM Features of pure cotton fabric: skin-friendly and comfortable, moisture-absorbing and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4318. Wholesale Custom Digital Print Weave Tear-Resistant 138cm 9m/M 30%Silk 70%Cotton Silk Cotton ...
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] ITEM NO. FSSCOZ009 ITEM NAME organza COMPOSITION 30%silk 70%cotton WEIGHT 9m/m WIDTH 138cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High Quality BRAND FST ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4319. Woven Cotton Jacquard Summer Clothing Fabric Abundant in Stock
[Jun 18, 2026]
[Jun 18, 2026] Specification Packing & Delivery Company Profile Company Name We are a comprehensive industrial and trading supplier. Our company has been in operation for over 20 years. Our products mainly include: clothing fabrics, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
4320. 100% Cotton Jacquard Shirt Skirt Fabric Abundant in Stock
[Jun 18, 2026]
[Jun 18, 2026] Specification Packing & Delivery Company Profile Company Name We are a comprehensive industrial and trading supplier. Our company has been in operation for over 20 years. Our products mainly include: clothing fabrics, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.



















