Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5401. Cotton Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric for Disposable Towel and Sanitary Pad
[Mar 17, 2026]
[Mar 17, 2026] Product Description SPUNLACE NON-WOVEN FABRIC Spunlace non-woven fabric, also known as water jet non-woven fabric, uses high-pressure ultra-fine water flow to puncture fluffy fiber webs, causing fibers to entangle and ...
5402. 80%Poly 20%Cotton 190 GSM Pd Poly Cotton Uniform Fabric
[Nov 12, 2025]
[Nov 12, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
5403. Premium Ripstop Nylon Cotton Fabric for Ski Apparel
[Oct 23, 2025]
[Oct 23, 2025] QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Ripstop nylon cotton fabric with PTFE and knitted fabric laminated for Ski suit surface Ripstop nylon cotton ...
Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.
5404. Soft Smooth Polyester Cotton Jacquard Woven Plain Style Organic Breathable Jacquard Dobby Knitted ...
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
5405. Medical Elastic Bandage 80% Cotton 20% Spandex Fabric
[Jul 10, 2025]
[Jul 10, 2025] Medical Elastic Bandage 80% Cotton 20% Spandex Fabric Product Description Features: 1. Material: cotton+spandex; 2. Weight: 65, 70, 80, 90,100gsm; 3. Size: length(stretched): 4m, 4.5m, 5m 4. Width: 5, 7.5, 10, ...
5406. Factory Wholesale 100% Cotton Jean Fabric for Pants and Shirts
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
5407. 75D Cotton Feel Memory Fabric Down Jacket Fabric
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Functional fabric Base Farbic Polyester/nylon/cotton Surface Treatment Acrylic/PVDF Weight 100gsm-400gsm Printing Printable,Customized Colour Customized Features Waterproof, Fire Retardant, Anti UV, Heavy ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
5408. Polyester Cotton Workwear Fabric for Garment with Waterproof Function
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
5409. 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 235 GSM Pd Poly Cotton Uniform Workwear Dyed Fabric
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
5410. Woven Polyester Cotton Twill Dyed Fabric for Men Work Wear Cloth
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
5411. New Style Colourful Polyester Cotton Memory Fabric for Jacket
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Functional fabric Base Farbic Polyester/nylon/cotton Surface Treatment Acrylic/PVDF Weight 100gsm-400gsm Printing Printable,Customized Colour Customized Features Waterproof, Fire Retardant, Anti UV, Heavy ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
5412. Flame Resistant Cotton Workwear Fabric in Black 55% Protex-C 45% Cotton
[Oct 18, 2024]
[Oct 18, 2024] Product Description Introducing our latest innovation in functional textiles: Fire Retardant Protex-C Cotton Single Jersey Fabric This high-quality fabric is a blend of 55% Protex-C and 45% cotton, ensuring ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
5413. Anti-Static Cotton Jersey Fabric with Flame Retardant and Electrically Conductive Features
[Oct 18, 2024]
[Oct 18, 2024] Product Description Flame Retardant Protex-C/Cotton/Anti-static Fabric Introducing the FR Single Jersey Fabric from Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.-a high-performance blend of 59% Protex-c, 40% Cotton, and 1% ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
5414. Heat Resistant Safety Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Reliable Protective Clothing Solutions
[Oct 16, 2024]
[Oct 16, 2024] Product Description Product Name: Heat Resistant Safety Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Reliable Protective Clothing Solutions Description: Our Heat Resistant Safety Modacrylic Cotton Fabric is designed to ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
5415. Fire Resistant Protective Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Thermal Underwear and Garments
[Oct 16, 2024]
[Oct 16, 2024] Product Description Product Name: Fire Resistant Protective Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Thermal Underwear and Garments Introducing our Fire Resistant Protective Modacrylic Cotton Fabric, specially designed for ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.



















