Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cotton Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Cotton Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric for Disposable Towel and Sanitary Pad
Contact Now

5401.

Cotton Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric for Disposable Towel and Sanitary Pad Open Details in New Window [Mar 17, 2026]

Product Description SPUNLACE NON-WOVEN FABRIC Spunlace non-woven fabric, also known as water jet non-woven fabric, uses high-pressure ultra-fine water flow to puncture fluffy fiber webs, causing fibers to entangle and ...

Company: Jiangyin Guangyin Non-Woven Products Co., Ltd.

80%Poly 20%Cotton 190 GSM Pd Poly Cotton Uniform Fabric
Contact Now

5402.

80%Poly 20%Cotton 190 GSM Pd Poly Cotton Uniform Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 12, 2025]

Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

Premium Ripstop Nylon Cotton Fabric for Ski Apparel
Contact Now

5403.

Premium Ripstop Nylon Cotton Fabric for Ski Apparel Open Details in New Window [Oct 23, 2025]

QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Ripstop nylon cotton fabric with PTFE and knitted fabric laminated for Ski suit surface Ripstop nylon cotton ...

Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.

Soft Smooth Polyester Cotton Jacquard Woven Plain Style Organic Breathable Jacquard Dobby Knitted ...
Contact Now

5404.

Soft Smooth Polyester Cotton Jacquard Woven Plain Style Organic Breathable Jacquard Dobby Knitted ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Medical Elastic Bandage 80% Cotton 20% Spandex Fabric
Contact Now

5405.

Medical Elastic Bandage 80% Cotton 20% Spandex Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2025]

Medical Elastic Bandage 80% Cotton 20% Spandex Fabric Product Description Features: 1. Material: cotton+spandex; 2. Weight: 65, 70, 80, 90,100gsm; 3. Size: length(stretched): 4m, 4.5m, 5m 4. Width: 5, 7.5, 10, ...

Company: Yangzhou Goldenwell Import&Export Co., Ltd.

Factory Wholesale 100% Cotton Jean Fabric for Pants and Shirts
Contact Now

5406.

Factory Wholesale 100% Cotton Jean Fabric for Pants and Shirts Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

75D Cotton Feel Memory Fabric Down Jacket Fabric
Contact Now

5407.

75D Cotton Feel Memory Fabric Down Jacket Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Functional fabric Base Farbic Polyester/nylon/cotton Surface Treatment Acrylic/PVDF Weight 100gsm-400gsm Printing Printable,Customized Colour Customized Features Waterproof, Fire Retardant, Anti UV, Heavy ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

Polyester Cotton Workwear Fabric for Garment with Waterproof Function
Contact Now

5408.

Polyester Cotton Workwear Fabric for Garment with Waterproof Function Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

80%Polyester 20%Cotton 235 GSM Pd Poly Cotton Uniform Workwear Dyed Fabric
Contact Now

5409.

80%Polyester 20%Cotton 235 GSM Pd Poly Cotton Uniform Workwear Dyed Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

Woven Polyester Cotton Twill Dyed Fabric for Men Work Wear Cloth
Contact Now

5410.

Woven Polyester Cotton Twill Dyed Fabric for Men Work Wear Cloth Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

New Style Colourful Polyester Cotton Memory Fabric for Jacket
Contact Now

5411.

New Style Colourful Polyester Cotton Memory Fabric for Jacket Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Functional fabric Base Farbic Polyester/nylon/cotton Surface Treatment Acrylic/PVDF Weight 100gsm-400gsm Printing Printable,Customized Colour Customized Features Waterproof, Fire Retardant, Anti UV, Heavy ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

Flame Resistant Cotton Workwear Fabric in Black 55% Protex-C 45% Cotton
Contact Now

5412.

Flame Resistant Cotton Workwear Fabric in Black 55% Protex-C 45% Cotton Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2024]

Product Description Introducing our latest innovation in functional textiles: Fire Retardant Protex-C Cotton Single Jersey Fabric This high-quality fabric is a blend of 55% Protex-C and 45% cotton, ensuring ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.

Anti-Static Cotton Jersey Fabric with Flame Retardant and Electrically Conductive Features
Contact Now

5413.

Anti-Static Cotton Jersey Fabric with Flame Retardant and Electrically Conductive Features Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2024]

Product Description Flame Retardant Protex-C/Cotton/Anti-static Fabric Introducing the FR Single Jersey Fabric from Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.-a high-performance blend of 59% Protex-c, 40% Cotton, and 1% ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.

Heat Resistant Safety Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Reliable Protective Clothing Solutions
Contact Now

5414.

Heat Resistant Safety Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Reliable Protective Clothing Solutions Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2024]

Product Description Product Name: Heat Resistant Safety Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Reliable Protective Clothing Solutions Description: Our Heat Resistant Safety Modacrylic Cotton Fabric is designed to ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.

Fire Resistant Protective Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Thermal Underwear and Garments
Contact Now

5415.

Fire Resistant Protective Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Thermal Underwear and Garments Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2024]

Product Description Product Name: Fire Resistant Protective Modacrylic Cotton Fabric for Thermal Underwear and Garments Introducing our Fire Resistant Protective Modacrylic Cotton Fabric, specially designed for ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.