Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5341. Cotton Linen Table Cloth, Soft Fabric with Tassels
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026] Cotton Linen Materials and Benefits.JIALE tablecloths are made of new upgraded high-quality heavy-weight cotton linen fabrics, non-slip and wrinkle-free, not easy to scratch. Match with the additional waterproof ...
Company: JNTEX Co., Ltd.
5342. Allesd Stripe Design Tc Material Antistatic Fleece Fabric Cotton Fabric ESD Shirt Fabric
[Aug 06, 2026]
[Aug 06, 2026] Product Description ESD Antistatic Single-side Fleece Polo Shirt Fabric Material:65%Polyester+33%Cotton+2%Carbon Fiber Color:Red, Yellow, Customized Fabric Type:5mm Stripe,Single-side Fleece Surface ...
5343. 100% Cotton Voile Printed Fabric
[Aug 02, 2026]
[Aug 02, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: cotton FABRIC WIDTH: 150cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 120gsm FABRIC COLOR: color card/customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
5344. Oeko Tex Certified Eco Organic Baby Gauze Fabric Safe Newborn Cotton
[Jul 14, 2026]
[Jul 14, 2026] Product Description Premium double layer gauze fabric specially engineered for high-end infant textiles. Featuring an interconnected two-ply weave that creates a thermal-regulating air pocket, this fabric offers ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
5345. Custom Embroidery Logo Striped Fitted Unisex Baseball Sports Cap Hats 6 Panel Black Cotton Common ...
[Jun 13, 2026]
[Jun 13, 2026] Product Description Material Cotton, TC, Polyester, Acrylic, Leather/Customized Logo Customized Embroidery, print, patch, label/Customized Color All colors can be customized MOQ 100pcs, small orders are also ...
5346. Premium 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Woven Fabric for Versatile Uses
[Jun 06, 2026]
[Jun 06, 2026] 60% Cotton 40% Polyester CVC 105gsm woven solid dyed Fabric SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5347. Breathable 55% Polyester 33% Cotton 12% Nylon Plain Fabric for Jacket
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5348. Custom Unisex Baseball Cap 100% Cotton Hand Embroidery Fruit Pattern Poplin Fabric Adjustable ...
[May 28, 2026]
[May 28, 2026] Product Description Material Cotton, TC, Polyester, Acrylic, Leather/Customized Logo Customized Embroidery, print, patch, label/Customized Color All colors can be customized MOQ 100pcs, small orders are also ...
5349. Custom 100% Cotton Digital Printed Stripe Fabric for Fashion
[May 26, 2026]
[May 26, 2026] New Design Digital Printed Woven Plain Fabric 100 Cotton Custom Fabric Stripe 32s Free Sample Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
5350. Hypoallergenic Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Fire Mesh Fire Fabric for Workwear
[May 26, 2026]
[May 26, 2026] Product Description ARAMID FABRIC This high-performance material offers unparalleled durability and protection for the most demanding applications. Ideal for use in protective apparel, aerospace, and industrial ...
5351. Cotton Spunlace Nonwoven Fabric for Disposable Towel and Sanitary Pad
[Mar 17, 2026]
[Mar 17, 2026] Product Description SPUNLACE NON-WOVEN FABRIC Spunlace non-woven fabric, also known as water jet non-woven fabric, uses high-pressure ultra-fine water flow to puncture fluffy fiber webs, causing fibers to entangle and ...
5352. 80%Poly 20%Cotton 190 GSM Pd Poly Cotton Uniform Fabric
[Nov 12, 2025]
[Nov 12, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
5353. Premium Ripstop Nylon Cotton Fabric for Ski Apparel
[Oct 23, 2025]
[Oct 23, 2025] QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Ripstop nylon cotton fabric with PTFE and knitted fabric laminated for Ski suit surface Ripstop nylon cotton ...
Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.
5354. Soft Smooth Polyester Cotton Jacquard Woven Plain Style Organic Breathable Jacquard Dobby Knitted ...
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
5355. Medical Elastic Bandage 80% Cotton 20% Spandex Fabric
[Jul 10, 2025]
[Jul 10, 2025] Medical Elastic Bandage 80% Cotton 20% Spandex Fabric Product Description Features: 1. Material: cotton+spandex; 2. Weight: 65, 70, 80, 90,100gsm; 3. Size: length(stretched): 4m, 4.5m, 5m 4. Width: 5, 7.5, 10, ...



















