Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4546. Camo Nylon Cotton Fabric 50/50 Rip-Stop Camo Printed Tactical Uniform Fabric
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Camo nylon cotton fabric 50/50 Rip-stop camo printed tactical uniform fabric a. Usage: Uniform Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4547. High Quality Hot Sale Factory Direct Sales Cotton Green Printed Bullet Fabric
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] High Quality Hot Sale Factory Direct Sales Cotton Green Printed Bullet Fabric Item No: KM-QY-077-067 a. Usage: Tent Equipment Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4548. Newly Durable Clothing Anti Static Fabric Workwear 100% Cotton Woven Fabric
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
4549. T/C 80/20 Twill 3/1 Cotton and Polyester Work Wear Fabric
[Jul 22, 2024]
[Jul 22, 2024] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4550. 80%Polyester 20%Cotton Tc Poplin Plain Dying Fabric Use for T-Shirt 45s 115GSM
[Jul 12, 2024]
[Jul 12, 2024] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4551. Waterproof Breathable Polyester Cotton Fabric with TPU Membrane Lamination
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: Polyester cotton fabric Material: 65%polyester 35%cotton Technics: P/D,LAMINATION Feature: Waterproof,Down proof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos ...
4552. Jackets and Pants Fabric Polyester Cotton Spandex Stripe Fabric
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: Polyester cotton fabric Material: 57%P+35%C+8%SP Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This is ...
4553. 100%Nylon Taffeta 4 Layers Cotton Padding Fabric for Winter Coats
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: 100% nylon fabric Material: 100% nylon Technics: P/D,LAMINATION Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This is ...
4554. Polyester Cotton Fabric with TPU Printed Film Laminated for Jackets
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: Polyester cotton fabric Material: 65%polyester 35%cotton Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof,Down proof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company ...
4555. T800 Horizontal Bubble Cloth Down Jacket Cotton Clothing Fabric Manufacturers Direct Supply
[May 16, 2023]
[May 16, 2023] Product Description T800 horizontal bubble cloth down jacket cotton clothing fabric manufacturers direct supply No. MK-230516-2 Material Composition:100% Polyester Color:can make every color u want It Is Woven ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
4556. Silk Cotton Voile Fabric for Lightweight Fashion Apparel
[Oct 19, 2026]
[Oct 19, 2026] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4557. Silk Cotton Voile Fabric for Lightweight Fashion Apparel
[Oct 19, 2026]
[Oct 19, 2026] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4558. Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric with Sheer String for Home Textile
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Terry Cloth Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
4559. Nylon Cotton Cupro Spandex 4 Way Stretch Spandex Dobby Woven Fabric for Business Suit Pants
[Jul 22, 2026]
[Jul 22, 2026] Specification Showed Product name: Nylon Cotton Cupro Spandex 4 Way Stretch Spandex Dobby Woven Fabric for Business Suit Pants Material Description: 70%Nylon 11%Cotton 9%Cupro 10%Spandex Width: 150Cm Weight: 135 GSM ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
4560. Lightweight Nylon Cotton Interwoven 50s High-Count Fabric with Crisp Hand Feel for Dress Shirts and ...
[Jul 11, 2026]
[Jul 11, 2026] Parameter Down Jacket Fabric Cotton Coat Fabric Outdoor Jacket Fabric Windbreaker Jacket Fabric Composition 100% Nylon or Polyester Polyester Cotton Interwoven ,Nylon Cotton inter woven fabric 100% Polyester or Nylon ...
Company: Suzhou Jingyu Textile Co., Ltd



















