Jiangsu Profile

Product List
6916. Widly Used 100kg Industrial Drying Machine for Hotel/Hospital/School (SWA801-100) Commercial Tumble ...
[Sep 28, 2026]
[Sep 28, 2026] SWA801 series drying machine: Clothes drying machine, Leather drying machine, Drying machine, Industrial drying machine, Gas drying machine, tumble drying machine. Commercial drying machine, Automatic drying machine, ...
6917. 80kg Industrial Water Extractor High Spin Stainless Steel Commercial Laundry Hydro Extractor Heavy ...
[Sep 27, 2026]
[Sep 27, 2026] SS75 series extracting machine: Extracting machine, Industrial extracting machine, Commercial extracting machine, Hydro extractor, Dewatering machine, Industrial dewatering machine, Automatic extracting machine, ...
6918. Commercial Laundry Hospital Gas Dryer for Clothes 100kg and 120kg Clothes Tumble Dryer for Energy ...
[Sep 27, 2026]
[Sep 27, 2026] Natural commercial laundry hospital gas dryer for clothes(SWA801-15/150) SWA801 series drying machine: Clothes drying machine, Leather drying machine, Drying machine, Industrial drying machine, Gas drying machine, ...
6919. 200kg Commercial Laundry Washing Machines/Laundry Equipment, Washing Machine, Dryer, Ironing, ...
[Sep 27, 2026]
[Sep 27, 2026] GX series washing machine: 1. Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6920. Steam Heating Type / Electric Heat / Gas Heat 100kg Clothes Dryer (SWA801) Tumble Dryers
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] Natural commercial laundry hospital gas dryer for clothes(SWA801-15/150) SWA801 series drying machine: Clothes drying machine, Leather drying machine, Drying machine, Industrial drying machine, Gas drying machine, ...
6921. 30kg/40kg Horizontal Commercial Washing Machine Industrial Belly Type Semi Automatic Steam Washer ...
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] GX series washing machine: Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6922. 30kg Horizontal Commercial Washing Machine Industrial Belly Type Semi Automatic Steam Washer Machine
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] GX series washing machine: Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6923. Dyed Meta-Aramid Staple Fiber — Flame-Resistant, Heat & Chemical Resistant for Protective Clothing, ...
[Sep 23, 2026]
[Sep 23, 2026] Meta Aramid Colored Staple Fiber Meta-aramid colored staple fiber is an aromatic polyamide fiber with innate flame retardant and heat resistance properties. It does not catch fire through exposure to direct heat and it ...
6924. Twoo Doors Front Loading 400kg Industrial Washing Machine Price-Laundry Machine Large Capacity ...
[Sep 22, 2026]
[Sep 22, 2026] GX series washing machine: 1. Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6925. 300kg Industrial Washing Machine 10kg, 15kg, 20kg, 30kg, 50kg, 70kg 100kg, 150kg, 200kg, 250kg ...
[Sep 22, 2026]
[Sep 22, 2026] GX series washing machine: 1. Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6926. 55%Merino Wool 45%Polyester 140g Women's Merino Print Short-Sleeve Tops
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] 55% Merino Wool 45% Polyester 140G Women's Merino Print Short-Sleeve Top Natural Merino Performance with a Modern Feminine Edge Designed for the new generation of active women, this 55% Merino Wool / 45% Polyester ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
6927. 55%Merino Wool 45%Polyester 140g Women's Merino Basic Long-Sleeve Printed Top
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] 55% Merino Wool 45% Polyester 140g Women's Merino Basic Long-Sleeve Printed Top Natural Comfort. Smart Performance. Modern Merino Design. Designed for today's active lifestyle, this 140g Women's Merino Basic ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
6928. Merino Wool Jacket (OEM) Women 87% Merino Wool / 13%Nylon (Corespun construction) 180g
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] Women's Merino Wool Jacket - 87% Merino Wool / 13% Nylon, 180g Premium Merino Comfort. Advanced Performance. Designed for Modern Outdoor Living. Developed for premium outdoor, travel and active lifestyle ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
6929. Chinese Cut Pile Nordic Hand Tufted Carpet Handmade Rug New Zealand Wool Carpets and Rugs for ...
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Chinese Cut Pile Nordic Hand Tufted Carpet Handmade Rug New Zealand Wool Carpets and Rugs for Living Room HAND TUFTED CARPET Material: Viscose, Bamboo, New Zealand Wool, Chinese wool, Acrylic, Nylon, Wool blend Pile ...
6930. High-Strength and Crisp FDY Polyester Yarn Dope Dyed Colors 20d-600d
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026] Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type flame-retardant polyester yarn. It is processed by adding phosphorus flame-retardant agent ...



















