Jiangsu Profile

Product List
6901. 70%MW&30%P 180g Kids Children's Blended Knitted Hat-Wearing Hoodie
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description Crafted with comfort, performance, and sustainability in mind, this 70% MW & 30% Polyester 180G Kids' Blended Knitted Hoodie is a perfect everyday essential for modern children. Designed to balance ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
6902. Fully Automatic Intelligent Stainless Steel Drum Industrial Washing Machine Is Suitable for Hotels ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] News design quality 30kg hotel commercial industrial sized washing machine for sale This type of Washing Machine is wanderful choice for textile factory, it is for washing jeans, and sweator. The capacity of this ...
6903. Widly Used 100kg Industrial Drying Machine for Hotel/Hospital/School (SWA801-100) Commercial Tumble ...
[Sep 28, 2026]
[Sep 28, 2026] SWA801 series drying machine: Clothes drying machine, Leather drying machine, Drying machine, Industrial drying machine, Gas drying machine, tumble drying machine. Commercial drying machine, Automatic drying machine, ...
6904. 80kg Industrial Water Extractor High Spin Stainless Steel Commercial Laundry Hydro Extractor Heavy ...
[Sep 27, 2026]
[Sep 27, 2026] SS75 series extracting machine: Extracting machine, Industrial extracting machine, Commercial extracting machine, Hydro extractor, Dewatering machine, Industrial dewatering machine, Automatic extracting machine, ...
6905. Commercial Laundry Hospital Gas Dryer for Clothes 100kg and 120kg Clothes Tumble Dryer for Energy ...
[Sep 27, 2026]
[Sep 27, 2026] Natural commercial laundry hospital gas dryer for clothes(SWA801-15/150) SWA801 series drying machine: Clothes drying machine, Leather drying machine, Drying machine, Industrial drying machine, Gas drying machine, ...
6906. 200kg Commercial Laundry Washing Machines/Laundry Equipment, Washing Machine, Dryer, Ironing, ...
[Sep 27, 2026]
[Sep 27, 2026] GX series washing machine: 1. Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6907. Steam Heating Type / Electric Heat / Gas Heat 100kg Clothes Dryer (SWA801) Tumble Dryers
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] Natural commercial laundry hospital gas dryer for clothes(SWA801-15/150) SWA801 series drying machine: Clothes drying machine, Leather drying machine, Drying machine, Industrial drying machine, Gas drying machine, ...
6908. 30kg/40kg Horizontal Commercial Washing Machine Industrial Belly Type Semi Automatic Steam Washer ...
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] GX series washing machine: Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6909. 30kg Horizontal Commercial Washing Machine Industrial Belly Type Semi Automatic Steam Washer Machine
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] GX series washing machine: Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6910. Dyed Meta-Aramid Staple Fiber — Flame-Resistant, Heat & Chemical Resistant for Protective Clothing, ...
[Sep 23, 2026]
[Sep 23, 2026] Meta Aramid Colored Staple Fiber Meta-aramid colored staple fiber is an aromatic polyamide fiber with innate flame retardant and heat resistance properties. It does not catch fire through exposure to direct heat and it ...
6911. Twoo Doors Front Loading 400kg Industrial Washing Machine Price-Laundry Machine Large Capacity ...
[Sep 22, 2026]
[Sep 22, 2026] GX series washing machine: 1. Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6912. 300kg Industrial Washing Machine 10kg, 15kg, 20kg, 30kg, 50kg, 70kg 100kg, 150kg, 200kg, 250kg ...
[Sep 22, 2026]
[Sep 22, 2026] GX series washing machine: 1. Commercial washer, commercial washing machine, Industrial washing machine, washer, washing machine, hotel washing machine, water washing machine, wool washing machine. Ss washing ...
6913. 55%Merino Wool 45%Polyester 140g Women's Merino Print Short-Sleeve Tops
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] 55% Merino Wool 45% Polyester 140G Women's Merino Print Short-Sleeve Top Natural Merino Performance with a Modern Feminine Edge Designed for the new generation of active women, this 55% Merino Wool / 45% Polyester ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
6914. 55%Merino Wool 45%Polyester 140g Women's Merino Basic Long-Sleeve Printed Top
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] 55% Merino Wool 45% Polyester 140g Women's Merino Basic Long-Sleeve Printed Top Natural Comfort. Smart Performance. Modern Merino Design. Designed for today's active lifestyle, this 140g Women's Merino Basic ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
6915. Merino Wool Jacket (OEM) Women 87% Merino Wool / 13%Nylon (Corespun construction) 180g
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] Women's Merino Wool Jacket - 87% Merino Wool / 13% Nylon, 180g Premium Merino Comfort. Advanced Performance. Designed for Modern Outdoor Living. Developed for premium outdoor, travel and active lifestyle ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.



















