Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wire Rope

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 3/64" Through 1 1/2" Diameter
Contact Now

30226.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 3/64" Through 1 1/2" Diameter Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2020]

Specifications. 1x19 strand Non Flexible Performs well in "Push/Pull" operations. Perfect for stainless steel cable railing, balustrading, yacht rigging and other decorative applications. 6x7 construction ropes ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Marine, Architectural
Contact Now

30227.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Marine, Architectural Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2020]

Stainless steel wire rope provides greater resistance to corrosion and high tensile strength, used under worst conditions with heavy loads. Material grade: AISI316, AISI304, SUS304 Any length available We would be ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Metric or Imperial Diameters
Contact Now

30228.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Metric or Imperial Diameters Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2020]

Product Feature Corrosion resistance, abrasion resistance required. Produced in strict compliance with dimensional and strength requirements, all applicable standards. Custom cables available upon request. We ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 3/16"- 1 1/8"
Contact Now

30229.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 3/16"- 1 1/8" Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2020]

Diameter Range 1x7 0.2mm- 10mm 1x19 0.5mm- 22mm 7x7 0.5mm- 24mm 7x19 1.0mm- 38mm 6x7+FC 2mm- 18mm 6x19+PP 3mm- 24mm 19x7 4mm- 22mm 6x36WS+IWRC 4mm- 46mm We would be glad to start business with ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope From. 032" to 1 7/8" Diameter
Contact Now

30230.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope From. 032" to 1 7/8" Diameter Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2020]

Product Description Stainless Steel cable offered in a variety of constructions: 1×7, 1×19, 7×7 and 7×19, etc. Sizes from .032" to 1 7/8" diameter. Nylon and Vinyl Coated for extra corrosion ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 7*7-0.8/1.2mm
Contact Now

30231.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 7*7-0.8/1.2mm Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2020]

offer all our customers quality products and excellent service at a competitive price. a wide range of stainless steel wire rope meeting the relevant standards coatings including PVC and Nylon. Constructions 1x3, ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 6 X 7
Contact Now

30232.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 6 X 7 Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2020]

constructions: 1 x 7, 1 x 19, 1 x 37, 6 x 7, 7 x 7, 6 x 19, 7 x 19, 6 x 36, 6 x 37, 7 x 37, 19 x 7, 8 x 19, etc. from 0.2mm to 32mm diameter Product range: Stainless Steel Strands 1x7, 1x19, 1x37 Stainless Steel ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 6 X 19, 7 X 19
Contact Now

30233.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 6 X 19, 7 X 19 Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2020]

Stainless steel aircraft cable Marine Grade Stainless Steel wire rope Rotation Resistant wire rope Coated cable Applications: Crane and Industrial Oil and Gas Port Handling Structural We would be glad to ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Lower Price for Architectural Application
Contact Now

30234.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Lower Price for Architectural Application Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2020]

PVC Coated Steel Wire Rope Material 304 Construction 1 x 7, 1 x 19, 1 x 37, 6 x 7, 7 x 7, 6 x 19, 7 x 19 Dia 0.1-32mm Thickness of PVC From 1.0mm to 12.0mm Color Can be coated with all kinds of ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 7X7-2mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 8mm
Contact Now

30235.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 7X7-2mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 8mm Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2020]

1x19, 7x7, 7x19, and PVC coated. Size:0.8/1mm, 1mm,1.25mm, 1.5mm,2.5mm, 2mm,3mm,4mm,5mm,6mm,8mm,10mm,12mm,14mm,16mm Available in reel length of 100m, 250m, 500m, 1000m, 2000m. 304 and 316 grade Imperial & Metric ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Copper Clad Steel Alloy Rope Wire 19X0.20mm for Cable Shield Braid Steel
Contact Now

30236.

Copper Clad Steel Alloy Rope Wire 19X0.20mm for Cable Shield Braid Steel Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2025]

Product Description Copper Clad Steel Alloy Rope - 19×0.20mm for Cable Shield Braid is a highly flexible, multi-strand conductor engineered for shielding, bonding, and structural reinforcement in high-frequency ...

Company: Mosstee (Changzhou) Technology Co., Ltd.

Buried Ground Wire Rope 7X0.75mm Stranded Copper Clad Steel Alloy Wire
Contact Now

30237.

Buried Ground Wire Rope 7X0.75mm Stranded Copper Clad Steel Alloy Wire Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2025]

Product Description Buried Ground Wire Rope - 7×0.75mm Stranded Copper Clad Steel is a rugged, heavy-gauge conductor designed for subsurface grounding applications requiring exceptional mechanical strength and ...

Company: Mosstee (Changzhou) Technology Co., Ltd.

Safety Tension Cable1.2mm 1.5mm 7X7 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Assembly Ceiling Hanging Wire
Contact Now

30238.

Safety Tension Cable1.2mm 1.5mm 7X7 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Assembly Ceiling Hanging Wire Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2025]

Product Description Product Name Steel Wire Rope Sling Material Carbon steel 45#,55#, 60# ,65# ,70# ,75# Lay Right regular lay, Left regular lay, right lang's lay, left lang's lay Construction 6X7 Tensile of strength ...

Company: Nantong Jianghai Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Cable, 7X19 Strand Aircraft Cable, Anti-Rust Steel Wire for Clothes Lift, ...
Contact Now

30239.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Cable, 7X19 Strand Aircraft Cable, Anti-Rust Steel Wire for Clothes Lift, ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Stainless Steel Wire Rope Material Stainless steel 304/316 Construction 7*7, 7*19 Diameter Range 0.5~26mm Lay Right regular lay, Left regular lay, right lang's lay, left lang's lay ...

Company: Nantong Jianghai Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Opgw Ground Wire Ins with Hot-DIP Galvanized Anti-Twist Wire Rope
Contact Now

30240.

Opgw Ground Wire Ins with Hot-DIP Galvanized Anti-Twist Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Jun 16, 2026]

Anti-Twisting Braided Steel Wire Rope Anti-Twisting Braided Steel Wire Rope, or Anti-Torsion Steel Wire Rope, is crafted for overhead transmission line stringing and robust cable pulling. Made from high-strength hot-dip ...

Company: Suzhou Zhangzhou Steel Wire & Rigging Co., Ltd.