Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Washing Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Advanced 2000kg/H Pet Flake Washing Line for Sustainable Recycling Machine
Contact Now

80011.

Advanced 2000kg/H Pet Flake Washing Line for Sustainable Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2025]

Product Description As we all know, the recycling of PET bottles is the most important part of plastic recycling today, and ACERETECH has also focused on the research of PET recycling for many years. Usually we ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency Waste Plastic Bottle Washing Machine Line with FDA Certification
Contact Now

80012.

High-Efficiency Waste Plastic Bottle Washing Machine Line with FDA Certification Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2025]

Product Description As we all know, the recycling of PET bottles is the most important part of plastic recycling today, and ACERETECH has also focused on the research of PET recycling for many years. Usually we ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Plastic Recycling Solutions for Global Washing Machines
Contact Now

80013.

Eco-Friendly Plastic Recycling Solutions for Global Washing Machines Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2025]

Product Description PE FILM/BAG/FLAKES RECYCLING LINE ACERETECH team integrated the cleaning line technology in Europe and China and continuously optimized it. Finally, it developed a series of modular equipment ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Advanced Plastic Bottle Recycling and Washing Machine Line
Contact Now

80014.

Advanced Plastic Bottle Recycling and Washing Machine Line Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2025]

Product Description As we all know, the recycling of PET bottles is the most important part of plastic recycling today, and ACERETECH has also focused on the research of PET recycling for many years. Usually we ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Exporters HDPE Hard Plastic Recycling Washing Machine Line
Contact Now

80015.

Exporters HDPE Hard Plastic Recycling Washing Machine Line Open Details in New Window [Sep 25, 2025]

Product Description With years of technology modification and process experience precipitation, ACERETECH has a variety of different solutions for recycling PP PE scraps (LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bags, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency Plastic Film Recycling Machine Line with Integrated Washing System
Contact Now

80016.

High-Efficiency Plastic Film Recycling Machine Line with Integrated Washing System Open Details in New Window [Sep 25, 2025]

Product Description With years of technology modification and process experience precipitation, ACERETECH has a variety of different solutions for recycling PP PE scraps (LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bags, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Advanced Plastic Bottle Recycling Washing Machine Production Line
Contact Now

80017.

Advanced Plastic Bottle Recycling Washing Machine Production Line Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2025]

Product Description As we all know, the recycling of PET bottles is the most important part of plastic recycling today, and ACERETECH has also focused on the research of PET recycling for many years. Usually we ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly HDPE Recycling Washing Machine Line for Sustainable Manufacturing
Contact Now

80018.

Eco-Friendly HDPE Recycling Washing Machine Line for Sustainable Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2025]

Product Description With years of technology modification and process experience precipitation, ACERETECH has a variety of different solutions for recycling PP PE scraps (LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bags, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Flakes Washing and Recycling Machine Line for Sustainable Practices
Contact Now

80019.

Eco-Friendly Flakes Washing and Recycling Machine Line for Sustainable Practices Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2025]

Product Description With years of technology modification and process experience precipitation, ACERETECH has a variety of different solutions for recycling PP PE scraps (LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bags, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Advanced High Stability Polypropylene Film Recycling Washing Machine System
Contact Now

80020.

Advanced High Stability Polypropylene Film Recycling Washing Machine System Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2025]

Product Description With years of technology modification and process experience precipitation, ACERETECH has a variety of different solutions for recycling PP PE scraps (LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bags, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Advanced LLDPE Film Washing Line for Sustainable Recycling Solutions Machine
Contact Now

80021.

Advanced LLDPE Film Washing Line for Sustainable Recycling Solutions Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2025]

Product Description With years of technology modification and process experience precipitation, ACERETECH has a variety of different solutions for recycling PP PE scraps (LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bags, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

High-Durability HDPE Plastic for Efficient Waste Washing Machines
Contact Now

80022.

High-Durability HDPE Plastic for Efficient Waste Washing Machines Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2025]

Product Description With years of technology modification and process experience precipitation, ACERETECH has a variety of different solutions for recycling PP PE scraps (LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bags, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Premium Plastic Mold for Washing Machines
Contact Now

80023.

Premium Plastic Mold for Washing Machines Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2025]

Product Description With years of technology modification and process experience precipitation, ACERETECH has a variety of different solutions for recycling PP PE scraps (LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bags, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Premium Woven Laundry Bags for Washing Machines - 30 Years of Quality
Contact Now

80024.

Premium Woven Laundry Bags for Washing Machines - 30 Years of Quality Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2025]

Product Description With years of technology modification and process experience precipitation, ACERETECH has a variety of different solutions for recycling PP PE scraps (LDPE/LLDPE film, PP woven bags, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Advanced FDA Certified Waste Plastic Recycling Washing Machine Line
Contact Now

80025.

Advanced FDA Certified Waste Plastic Recycling Washing Machine Line Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2025]

Product Description As we all know, the recycling of PET bottles is the most important part of plastic recycling today, and ACERETECH has also focused on the research of PET recycling for many years. Usually we ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.