Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5926. Chinese Supplier High Quality 52% Polyester 48% Viscose Stripe Jacquard Lining Fabric for Garnment
[Jun 15, 2022]
[Jun 15, 2022] jacquard fabric Material: 52%polyester 48%viscose Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5927. Bare Spandex Yarn 20d for Covering Pet/Viscose Yarns for Seamless and Covered Yarn
[Jun 06, 2022]
[Jun 06, 2022] our company spandex yarn, a PU elastic fiber with excellent performance, is an ideal textile material with high added value. With stable supply and complete specification, Characterized by stability, evenness, high ...
Company: Haian Maijia Trading Co., Ltd.
5928. White Winter Gloves Low Price Woolen Touch Screen Knitted Keeping Warm 55% Polyester 15% Wool 10% ...
[Apr 23, 2022]
[Apr 23, 2022] knitted gloves Item Content Optional 1. Product Name knitted gloves 2. Shape Custom gloves it depends on customers' requests 3. Material 100% Acrylic Wool Acrylic blended, or 100% Cotton, etc. 4. Color Any ...
Company: U-Fashion (Suzhou) Trading Co., Ltd.
5929. Bare Spandex Yarn 20d for Covering Pet/Viscose Yarns for Seamless
[Apr 15, 2022]
[Apr 15, 2022] our company spandex yarn, a PU elastic fiber with excellent performance, is an ideal textile material with high added value. With stable supply and complete specification, Characterized by stability, evenness, high ...
Company: Haian Maijia Trading Co., Ltd.
5930. Worsted Super Fine 50%Wool /15%Viscose/35%Polyester Blends Coat Fabrics for All Seasons
[Nov 19, 2021]
[Nov 19, 2021] https://xinyimei.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.html https://xinyimei.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.html ABOUT US Sartoria State is an exclusive ...
5931. Worsted Super Fine 50%Wool /15%Viscose/35%Polyester Blends Suiting Fabrics for All Seasons
[Nov 19, 2021]
[Nov 19, 2021] https://xinyimei.en.made-in-china.com/product-list-1.html https://xinyimei.en.made-in-china.com/company-Sartoria-State-Zhangjiagang-Co-Ltd-.html ABOUT ...
5932. 97% Viscose/ 3% Elastane Breathable Stretch Fabric Great for Dress Lining or Jacket Fabric
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
5933. Viscose / Polyester Yellow Color Non Woven Cloth Super Absorbent Cleaning Cloth
[Aug 15, 2024]
[Aug 15, 2024] Product Description Product Parameters item value Item Weight 120GSM Usage Household cleaning, kitchen cleaning Application Kitchenware, dishes, etc Material Nonwoven Fabric Feature Sustainable, ...
5934. 80%Viscose, 20%Polyester Needle Punched Non-Woven Fabric Cleaning Wipes Multi-Purpose Household ...
[Aug 15, 2024]
[Aug 15, 2024] Product Description Product Parameters item value Item Weight 120GSM Usage Household cleaning, kitchen cleaning Application Kitchenware, dishes, etc Material Nonwoven Fabric Feature Sustainable, ...
5935. Wholesale 80% Viscose 20% Silk 40s+40d Spandex Siro Compact Raw Blended Yarn for Weaving and ...
[Jan 17, 2024]
[Jan 17, 2024] Colors Optional Yarn count 16s to 60s Feature Anti-Bacteria, Anti-pilling, Sustainable,High tenacity Eco-friendly, heat resistance, alkali-resistance, moisture-absorbent Evenness ...
Company: Jiangsu Guangxinda New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
5936. Cotton Viscose Jacquard Duvet Cover Bedding Set
[Oct 19, 2023]
[Oct 19, 2023] Product Description ITEM TYPE Cotton viscose duvet Cover Set DETAILS 4pcs (1pc duvet cover + 1pc fitted sheet/flat sheet + 2pcs pillow cases) MATERIAL front: 50% cotton 50% viscose jacquard, back: 100% cotton ...
Company: Able Textile Co., Limited
5937. Thickened Flame Retardant Viscose Automobile Fabric Woven Yarn-Dyed Jacquard Fabric
[Aug 31, 2023]
[Aug 31, 2023] Name:IFR train seat-cover cut pile velvet fabric Description IFR jacquard car seat-cover fabric Item No.: KLLC-FR-003 Material 100% Polyester Weight 395GSM Width 150CM FR standard DIN 4102B1 M1 ...
5938. Manufacturers Customized Train Seat Cloth Thickened Flame Retardant Viscose Automobile Fabric
[Aug 31, 2023]
[Aug 31, 2023] Product Description Name:IFR train seat-cover cut pile velvet fabric Description IFR jacquard car seat-cover fabric Item No.: KLLC-FR-001 Material 100% Polyester Weight 395GSM Width 150CM FR standard DIN ...
5939. Germany Pop Viscose Kitchen Cleaning Towel, 140GSM Polyester Cleaning Towel
[Aug 23, 2023]
[Aug 23, 2023] Details: Material 70% viscose 30% polyester Weight 50-200gsm Color Orange, yellow, blue, pink,green, white..customized Size 35*40cm,40*40cm,40*50cm,50*60cm... MOQ: 50000pcs per color, ...
Company: Wuxi Maycy Technology Co., Ltd.
5940. 70% Viscose 40*60cm Kitchen Towel, Polyester Yellow/Orange/Pink/Blue Cleaning Towel
[Aug 23, 2023]
[Aug 23, 2023] Details: Material 70% viscose 30% polyester Weight 50-200gsm Color Orange, yellow, blue, pink,green, white..customized Size 35*40cm,40*40cm,40*50cm,50*60cm... MOQ: 50000pcs per color, ...
Company: Wuxi Maycy Technology Co., Ltd.


















