Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5821. High Quality 60% Wool 40% Viscose Black Boucle Natural Wool Fabric
[Nov 10, 2021]
[Nov 10, 2021] Product Description Detailed Photos Certifications Company Profile Packaging & Shipping FAQ
5822. Best Selling Cheap Wholesale Knit Wool Viscose Blend Polyester Dobby Fabric
[Jan 18, 2021]
[Jan 18, 2021] RFQ About Sample 1.Free samples. 2.Freight collect or prepaid before sending. Lab Dips and Strike Off Rule 1.Piece dyed fabric: lab dip need 5-7days. 2.Printed fabric: strike-offf need 5-7 days. Minimum Order ...
Company: Jiangyin Qianyu Textile Co., Ltd.
5823. Hot Selling Jacquard Rayon Viscose Georgette Knitting Fabric Forwwinter Thermal Pants
[Jan 18, 2021]
[Jan 18, 2021] RFQ About Sample 1.Free samples. 2.Freight collect or prepaid before sending. Lab Dips and Strike Off Rule 1.Piece dyed fabric: lab dip need 5-7days. 2.Printed fabric: strike-offf need 5-7 days. Minimum Order ...
Company: Jiangyin Qianyu Textile Co., Ltd.
5824. Fashion Style Fashion Wholesale High Quality Printed Wool Blend Polyester Viscose Fabric
[Jan 18, 2021]
[Jan 18, 2021] RFQ About Sample 1.Free samples. 2.Freight collect or prepaid before sending. Lab Dips and Strike Off Rule 1.Piece dyed fabric: lab dip need 5-7days. 2.Printed fabric: strike-offf need 5-7 days. Minimum Order ...
Company: Jiangyin Qianyu Textile Co., Ltd.
5825. Cationic Dyeable Polyester Viscose 65/35 Ne 40/2 Fto Yarn 900tpm "S"
[May 11, 2025]
[May 11, 2025] Cationic yarn Polyester stretch yarn Product name Specification Yarn count Polyester DTY(add a ...
5826. Hot Selling Cationic Polyester Viscose Blended Yarn 65/35 Ne25s
[May 11, 2025]
[May 11, 2025] Cationic yarn Polyester stretch yarn Product name Specification Yarn count Polyester DTY(add a ...
5827. 65% Cationic Polyester 35%Viscose Ne30 /1 Ring Spun Yarn SD Raw White for Knitting&Weaving Z or S
[May 11, 2025]
[May 11, 2025] Cationic yarn Polyester stretch yarn Product name Specification Yarn count Polyester DTY(add a ...
5828. Custom Viscose/Polyester Fabric Double Knit Ribbed Mesh Dyed Tricot Brushed Plain Fabric for ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Material 100% polyester Weigth 240 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
5829. Transport Swab Stuart Swab Amies Viscose Transport Swabs with Medium
[May 16, 2024]
[May 16, 2024] Transport swab stuart swab amies Viscose transport swabs with medium Female swab used during gynecological examination to collect vaginal secretions or cells for testing. The main purpose of a vaginal swab is to ...
5830. 55%Viscose 45%Rayon Satin Digital Printing Fabric
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
5831. High Quality 120d*30s+30s 45% Rayon 55% Viscose Twill Fabric for Women Garment
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
5832. Colorful Checked 65%Polyester 35%Viscose Yarn Dyed Dress Fabric for School Uniform Skirt
[May 01, 2023]
[May 01, 2023] Composition Polyester/Cotton Fabric Process Woven Fabric Style Plain Fabric,Twill Fabric,Ripstop Fabric Weight 180gsm--300gsm Width 150cm,160cm,180cm or customed Application Workwear Fabric,Uniform Fabric, ...
Company: Suzhou Choo Textile Co., Ltd.
5833. High Quality Viscose Polyester 4-Stretch Fabric Outdoor Fabric Uniform Tr Suiting Fabric
[Apr 29, 2023]
[Apr 29, 2023] Composition Polyester/Cotton Fabric Process Woven Fabric Style Plain Fabric,Twill Fabric,Ripstop Fabric Weight 180gsm--300gsm Width 150cm,160cm,180cm or customed Application Workwear Fabric,Uniform Fabric, ...
Company: Suzhou Choo Textile Co., Ltd.
5834. School Uniform Polyester and Viscose Blended Tr Checks Fabric with Spandex
[Nov 07, 2022]
[Nov 07, 2022] Product Description Model NO. Z3021002-WD Composition 65%Polyester 33%rayon 2%spandex Weight 500G/M Width 150cm MOQ 1000meters Color Customized Supply type In stock or OEM Delivery ...
5835. Light Weight Polyester and Viscose Blended Jacquard Fabric 345G/M
[Nov 04, 2022]
[Nov 04, 2022] Product Description Model NO. Z2021016-MS Composition 65%polyester 35%viscose Weight 345G/M Width 150cm Color Customized Sample A4 Size Sample MOQ 1000meters Supply type In stock or OEM Detailed ...


















