Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Underwear

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality Elastic Fleece Quick-Dry Outdoor Sports Men Tactical Thermal Underwear
Contact Now

1.

High Quality Elastic Fleece Quick-Dry Outdoor Sports Men Tactical Thermal Underwear Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Specification Product name thermal underwear Material Polyester ,spandex Size S-3XL Color Black,green,tan,custom Weight 0.22kg Features 4 Vera stretch; thermal performance! skin ...

Company: Yuemai Outdoor & Camping Co., Ltd.

Ultra-Comfort Cotton Stretch Men's Underwear for Everyday Wear
Contact Now

2.

Ultra-Comfort Cotton Stretch Men's Underwear for Everyday Wear Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Redefine Your Basics: The Ultimate Cotton Boxer Brief Experience the perfect fusion of unwavering comfort and confident style. Our premium boxer briefs are meticulously crafted for the modern man who refuses to ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

New Style Fashion Men's Boxer Short Underwear
Contact Now

3.

New Style Fashion Men's Boxer Short Underwear Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Audited Supplier

SUITABLE Men FABRIC Cotton/Spandex or as Per Your Request GARM Approximately 160Gsm SIZE S, M, L, XL, XXL COLOR Available Customize Color LOGO IT'S UP TO YOU SERVICE ODM ,OEM MOQ 1000PCS/STYLE SAMPLE ...

Company: Nantong Bi'antong Textile Fabrics Trade Co., Ltd.

Enchanting Sheer Lingerie for Bedroom Fun and Parties
Contact Now

4.

Enchanting Sheer Lingerie for Bedroom Fun and Parties Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

We are a professional manufacturer and exporter of sexy intimate lingerie based in China. With years of experience in the overseas market, we integrate design, sampling, production and export services. Our product ...

Company: Zhongguan (Nanjing) International Trade Co., Ltd.

Purple French Style Halter Bodysuit, Easy Access Intimate Lingerie
Contact Now

5.

Purple French Style Halter Bodysuit, Easy Access Intimate Lingerie Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description SPAGHETTI STRAP SHEER LINGERIE Step into a world of bold temptation and uninhibited confidence with our breathtaking spaghetti strap sheer lingerie. Expertly designed as a one-piece hollow-out ...

Company: Zhongguan (Nanjing) International Trade Co., Ltd.

Black 1/2 Cup Underwired Bra with Rose Floral Embroidery
Contact Now

6.

Black 1/2 Cup Underwired Bra with Rose Floral Embroidery Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Black 1/2 Cup Underwired Bra with Pink Floral Embroidered Lace Specification Embroidered Design Features Shoulder Straps Hand-embroidered delicate rose embroidered floral lace with a refined, stylish touch. 1/2 cup ...

Company: Changshu Weina Garment Co., Ltd.

Stylish Sheer Hollow out Fishnet Bodysuit for Women
Contact Now

7.

Stylish Sheer Hollow out Fishnet Bodysuit for Women Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description SPAGHETTI STRAP SHEER LINGERIE Step into a world of bold temptation and uninhibited confidence with our breathtaking spaghetti strap sheer lingerie. Expertly designed as a one-piece hollow-out ...

Company: Zhongguan (Nanjing) International Trade Co., Ltd.

Black 3/4 Cup Underwired Bra with Floral Placement Embroidery
Contact Now

8.

Black 3/4 Cup Underwired Bra with Floral Placement Embroidery Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Black 3/4 Cup Underwired Bra with Floral Placement Embroidery Specification Design Details Features Adjustment Features Crafted in lightweight mesh, it creates a seductive semi-sheer effect, beautifully enhanced with ...

Company: Changshu Weina Garment Co., Ltd.

95%Mernio Wool5%Spandex Merino Boxershort Mens Boxer
Contact Now

9.

95%Mernio Wool5%Spandex Merino Boxershort Mens Boxer Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Discover Unmatched Comfort: Merino Wool Boxer Shorts for Men Experience the perfect blend of nature and innovation with our Men's Merino Boxer Shorts. Crafted from a premium 95% Merino Wool and 5% Spandex fabric, this ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

Black 3/4 Cup Front Closure Underwired Bra with Floral Embroidery Back Details
Contact Now

10.

Black 3/4 Cup Front Closure Underwired Bra with Floral Embroidery Back Details Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Black 3/4 Cup Front Closure Underwired Bra with Floral Embroidery back details Specification Design Details Features Adjustment Features The standout feature lies in the back—crafted with delicate floral embroidery, it ...

Company: Changshu Weina Garment Co., Ltd.

Premium Bodystockings for Alluring Looks and Unmatched Comfort
Contact Now

11.

Premium Bodystockings for Alluring Looks and Unmatched Comfort Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

We are a professional manufacturer and exporter of sexy intimate lingerie based in China. With years of experience in the overseas market, we integrate design, sampling, production and export services. Our product lines ...

Company: Zhongguan (Nanjing) International Trade Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

12.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality Natural Cotton Long Underwear Comfortable Sports Men's Boxers Briefs Custom Brand Logo
Contact Now

13.

High Quality Natural Cotton Long Underwear Comfortable Sports Men's Boxers Briefs Custom Brand Logo Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Specification Product Name Men underwear Size Customized size Color Customized Color Printing Support Custom Print Service OEM/ODM/Customized Feature Anti-Bacterial, Anti-Static, ...

Company: Wujiang Hailihong Textile Co., Ltd.

Black 3/4 Cup Underwired Mesh Bra with Floral Plain Dyed
Contact Now

14.

Black 3/4 Cup Underwired Mesh Bra with Floral Plain Dyed Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Black 3/4 Cup Underwired Mesh Bra with Floral Plain Dyed Specification Design Details Features Adjustment Features Crafted in lightweight mesh, it creates a subtle sheer effect that feels both breathable and alluring. ...

Company: Changshu Weina Garment Co., Ltd.

Stylish Red Wireless Seamless Bra with Full Coverage Design
Contact Now

15.

Stylish Red Wireless Seamless Bra with Full Coverage Design Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Red Full Cup Wireless Seamless Bra with lace details Specification Design Details Features Adjustment Features Its seamless design gives an invisible finish under clothing, and the delicate lace details add a refined, ...

Company: Changshu Weina Garment Co., Ltd.