Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Tamping Rammer

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Hot Sale Honda Tamping Rammer with CE&EPA

286.

Hot Sale Honda Tamping Rammer with CE&EPA Open Details in New Window [Dec 22, 2023]

Low cost to maintenance and usage, reliable durability make it, maybe the most economical Rammer in the market. Comparing to our normal plate compactors, this series tamping rammers are designed for compacting cohesive ...

Company: Ant Machinery Co., Ltd.

Cj60 Petrol Powered Tamping Rammer with Ce

287.

Cj60 Petrol Powered Tamping Rammer with Ce Open Details in New Window [Dec 22, 2023]

CJ60 China construction machinery tamping rammer with CE Comparing to our normal plate compactors, this series tamping rammers are designed for compacting cohesive soils, such as clay and silt in small repair jobs and ...

Company: Ant Machinery Co., Ltd.

Cj80A Road Equipment and Construction Tool Tamping Rammer

288.

Cj80A Road Equipment and Construction Tool Tamping Rammer Open Details in New Window [Dec 22, 2023]

CJ80A new product China construction machinery tamping rammer with CE Comparing to our normal plate compactors, this series tamping rammers are designed for compacting cohesive soils, such as clay and silt in small ...

Company: Ant Machinery Co., Ltd.

Concrete Tamping Rammer with Japanese Original Gasoline Engine Powered

289.

Concrete Tamping Rammer with Japanese Original Gasoline Engine Powered Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2023]

1.Gasoline engine powered rammer 2.With Robin or Honda engine, can be chosen 3.CE,EPA,CARB certificate,good quality 4.Portable with wheels Model FSHR80 FSHR80-1 Engine model FSH20-A FSH-GX160 Deviced ...

Company: Yancheng Fujiheng Power Machinery Company Limited

Excalibur New Type Recoil Start Sr80 Gasoline Soil Tamping Rammer for Promotion

290.

Excalibur New Type Recoil Start Sr80 Gasoline Soil Tamping Rammer for Promotion Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2024]

Model SR80 Bottom plate size(mm) 300*280 Impact frequency t/min 600-700 Jump stroke 40-65 Impact force (KN) 12 Fuel tank capacity (L) 2.8 Starting system Recoil starter Packing size ...

Company: JIANGSU EXCALIBUR POWER MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Powerful Tamping Rammer Designed for Gasoline Engine Performance

291.

Powerful Tamping Rammer Designed for Gasoline Engine Performance Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2024]

Model SR80 Bottom plate size(mm) 300*280 Impact frequency t/min 600-700 Jump stroke 40-65 Impact force (KN) 12 Fuel tank capacity (L) 2.8 Starting system Recoil starter Packing size ...

Company: JIANGSU EXCALIBUR POWER MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Powerful Tamping Rammer Designed for Gasoline Engine Performance

292.

Powerful Tamping Rammer Designed for Gasoline Engine Performance Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2024]

Model SR80 Bottom plate size(mm) 300*280 Impact frequency t/min 600-700 Jump stroke 40-65 Impact force (KN) 12 Fuel tank capacity (L) 2.8 Starting system Recoil starter Packing size ...

Company: JIANGSU EXCALIBUR POWER MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Sr80 Gx160 Industrial Tamping Rammer Driven by Gasoline Engine Efficiency

293.

Sr80 Gx160 Industrial Tamping Rammer Driven by Gasoline Engine Efficiency Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2024]

Model SR80 Bottom plate size(mm) 300*280 Impact frequency t/min 600-700 Jump stroke 40-65 Impact force (KN) 12 Fuel tank capacity (L) 2.8 Starting system Recoil starter Packing size ...

Company: JIANGSU EXCALIBUR POWER MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Powerful Tamping Rammer Designed for Gasoline Engine Performance

294.

Powerful Tamping Rammer Designed for Gasoline Engine Performance Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2024]

Model SR80 Bottom plate size(mm) 300*280 Impact frequency t/min 600-700 Jump stroke 40-65 Impact force (KN) 12 Fuel tank capacity (L) 2.8 Starting system Recoil starter Packing size ...

Company: JIANGSU EXCALIBUR POWER MACHINERY CO.,LTD

2024 New Type Compact Tamping Rammer Perfect for Gasoline Engine Landscaping

295.

2024 New Type Compact Tamping Rammer Perfect for Gasoline Engine Landscaping Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2024]

Model SR80 Bottom plate size(mm) 300*280 Impact frequency t/min 600-700 Jump stroke 40-65 Impact force (KN) 12 Fuel tank capacity (L) 2.8 Starting system Recoil starter Packing size ...

Company: JIANGSU EXCALIBUR POWER MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Gasoline Tamping Rammer R80 for Construction Works

296.

Gasoline Tamping Rammer R80 for Construction Works Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2022]

Features: Features Of Tamping Rammer: 1.No need to mix fuel and oil, easy starting, low-noise operation, low maintenance and reduced fuel consumption comparing to 2-stroke engine. 2.Heavy shock mount system to reduce ...

Company: Yancheng Fujiheng Power Machinery Company Limited

Japanese Original Gasoline Engine Tamping Rammer for Construction Use

297.

Japanese Original Gasoline Engine Tamping Rammer for Construction Use Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2023]

1.Gasoline engine powered rammer 2.With Robin or Honda engine, can be chosen 3.CE,EPA,CARB certificate,good quality 4.Portable with wheels Model FSHR80 FSHR80-1 Engine model FSH20-A FSH-GX160 Deviced ...

Company: Yancheng Fujiheng Power Machinery Company Limited

Recoil Start Professional Grade Compact and Efficient Tamping Rammer with Gasoline Engine Gx160

298.

Recoil Start Professional Grade Compact and Efficient Tamping Rammer with Gasoline Engine Gx160 Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2024]

Model SR80 Bottom plate size(mm) 300*280 Impact frequency t/min 600-700 Jump stroke 40-65 Impact force (KN) 12 Fuel tank capacity (L) 2.8 Starting system Recoil starter Packing size ...

Company: JIANGSU EXCALIBUR POWER MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Honda Type Pavement Rammer Tamping Rammer R80

299.

Honda Type Pavement Rammer Tamping Rammer R80 Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2022]

Features: Features Of Tamping Rammer: 1.No need to mix fuel and oil, easy starting, low-noise operation, low maintenance and reduced fuel consumption comparing to 2-stroke engine. 2.Heavy shock mount system to reduce ...

Company: Yancheng Fujiheng Power Machinery Company Limited

Asphalt Crack Sealing Machine Road Cutter Plate Compactor Gasoline Tamping Rammer

300.

Asphalt Crack Sealing Machine Road Cutter Plate Compactor Gasoline Tamping Rammer Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2025]

We specialized in the sales and production of small road roller, compact ram, mobile lighting car, hydraulic power station, troweling machine and other construction machine. Our products are widely used in municipal and ...

Company: Nanjing Showway Traffic Equipment Co., Ltd.