Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Silk Satin

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Silk Stretch Satin Fabric Duchess Satin Fabric Silk Satin Organza Fabric
Contact Now

391.

Silk Stretch Satin Fabric Duchess Satin Fabric Silk Satin Organza Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Princess Skirt Special Hard Feel 14mm Silk Satin Organza Fabric
Contact Now

392.

Princess Skirt Special Hard Feel 14mm Silk Satin Organza Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Composition:100%SILK Weight:14MM Width: 54/55" Pattern: piece dyed Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining MOQ: 300mts Lead time: 20-25 days Other weight of 9mm,10mm, 12mm, 14mm, are available We are able to colour ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Princess Dress Hard Feel Weight 10mm Pure Silk Organza Satin Fabric
Contact Now

393.

Princess Dress Hard Feel Weight 10mm Pure Silk Organza Satin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Composition:100%SILK Weight:10MM Width: 54/55" Pattern: piece dyed Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining MOQ: 300mts Lead time: 20-25 days Other weight of 10mm, 12mm, 14mm, are available We are able to colour ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale 40momme First Oeko 100 6A Grade 114cm/140cm Plain Dyed Silk Satin De Chine Pure 100% ...
Contact Now

394.

Hot Sale 40momme First Oeko 100 6A Grade 114cm/140cm Plain Dyed Silk Satin De Chine Pure 100% ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Material: 100% Silk, 6A Grade 100% Mulberry Silk Thickness: lightweight Feature: Organic, QUICK-DRY, Wrinkle Resistant, Breathable, Non-Conducting, Anti-UV Supply Type: Make-to-Order Pattern: Plain ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

OEM Rts Wholesale 12/14/16mm Cdc Satin Mulberry Silk Fabric Crepe 100% Pure Silk Fabrics
Contact Now

395.

OEM Rts Wholesale 12/14/16mm Cdc Satin Mulberry Silk Fabric Crepe 100% Pure Silk Fabrics Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2025]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

100% Mulberry High Quality Koran Silk Satin Cloth Price Per Meter for Lady Garment
Contact Now

396.

100% Mulberry High Quality Koran Silk Satin Cloth Price Per Meter for Lady Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Silk Satin Fabric 16m/M 44"Cm 114cm 100% Pure Silk Fabric for Scarf Dress Decoration
Contact Now

397.

Silk Satin Fabric 16m/M 44"Cm 114cm 100% Pure Silk Fabric for Scarf Dress Decoration Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Hot Sale Crepe Charmeuse Floral Print Silk Satin Fabric Printed Silk Floral Dress Fabric
Contact Now

398.

Hot Sale Crepe Charmeuse Floral Print Silk Satin Fabric Printed Silk Floral Dress Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Spandex Silk Satin Fabric for Dress 94% Polyester 6% Spandex Shiny Wedding Decoration
Contact Now

399.

Spandex Silk Satin Fabric for Dress 94% Polyester 6% Spandex Shiny Wedding Decoration Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Digital Printed Hangzhou Silk Fabric 16mm Silk Satin Fabric Digital Printing 100% Silk Fabric
Contact Now

400.

Digital Printed Hangzhou Silk Fabric 16mm Silk Satin Fabric Digital Printing 100% Silk Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Factory Directly Charmeuse Texture Custom Print 100% Mulberry Silk Satin 19 mm Silk Fabric
Contact Now

401.

Factory Directly Charmeuse Texture Custom Print 100% Mulberry Silk Satin 19 mm Silk Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Factory Supply Sea-Island Fabric Composite Island Satin Silk Like Fabric for Women's Shirt Skirt ...
Contact Now

402.

Factory Supply Sea-Island Fabric Composite Island Satin Silk Like Fabric for Women's Shirt Skirt ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2021]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

First Oeko 100 6A Grade 16/19/22mm 114cm/140cm Plain Dyed Charmeuse Satin Pure 100% Mulberry Silk ...
Contact Now

403.

First Oeko 100 6A Grade 16/19/22mm 114cm/140cm Plain Dyed Charmeuse Satin Pure 100% Mulberry Silk ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Quick Details Material: 100% Silk, 6A Grade 100% Mulberry Silk Thickness: lightweight Feature: Organic, QUICK-DRY, Wrinkle Resistant, Breathable, Non-Conducting, Anti-UV Supply ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale Two Sides Heavy Silk Fabric Soft Handfeeling 22mm Double Ggt Satin Fabric for Women Garment
Contact Now

404.

Hot Sale Two Sides Heavy Silk Fabric Soft Handfeeling 22mm Double Ggt Satin Fabric for Women Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art no FSSQT010 Art name double GGT satin comp 100%silk Custom Accept ODM and OEM Sample Available Lead time 5-7days Moq 300mts Weight 22mm Uesd for Garment shell and Lining ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Polyester Sea Island Satin Chiffon with Crinkle Effect High Class Imitated Silk for Fashion Apparel
Contact Now

405.

Polyester Sea Island Satin Chiffon with Crinkle Effect High Class Imitated Silk for Fashion Apparel Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

silk fabric Skin beauty secrets: Silk can help the skin maintain the metabolism of the surface lipid film, so it can keep the skin moist ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.