Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
301. Pure 100% Mulberry Silk Double Side Face Satin Charmeuse Heavyweight Opulent Drape
[Jun 11, 2025]
[Jun 11, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
302. Luxury 32% Silk 68% Linen Satin 16mm Lightweight Blend for Luxurious Dresses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
303. 35% Silk 65% Linen Satin 25mm Thick Rustic-Luxe Blend for Garments
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
304. Sustainable Satin Fabric 32% Silk, 16mm Thick for Lingerie & Blouses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
305. High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
306. 24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
307. 33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
[Jul 20, 2025]
[Jul 20, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
308. 16 Momme Plain Crepe Satin 100% Silk Smooth Lustrous for High-End Dresses
[Mar 25, 2025]
[Mar 25, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
309. 19%Silk 81%Viscose Silk Printed Satin Fabric Ideal for Statement Dresses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
310. Famous 19m/M Silk Satin Charmeuse Product Breathable Fabric for Apparel-Underwear Bedding Sheet
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
311. Silk Satin 78% Silk 22% Linen 22mm Thick for Bridal Decor
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
312. Ready Stock Natural Blended Solid Colors Silk Linen Satin Fabric for Men Shirts
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
313. Customizable Leopard Print Silk Fabric 19 Momme Crepe Satin Soft Drape & Bold Style
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
314. Good Quality Silk Charmeuse Lightweight Plain Solid Silk Satin Fabric for Fashion
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
315. 14%Silk 86%Viscose 19mm Slik Satin Solid Colour Fabric for Wedding Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd



















