Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Silk Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Light and Hard Silk Organza Fabric Weight 10mm
Contact Now

466.

Light and Hard Silk Organza Fabric Weight 10mm Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Sample Service: Free A4 size sample Free color lab dips Free printing lab sample Art No: FSOZ010 Art Name: SILK ORGANZA Composition: 100%SILK Weight: 10MM Width: 54/55" Pattern: piece dyed Uesd ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 16mm 100% Silk Charmeuse Fabric
Contact Now

467.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 16mm 100% Silk Charmeuse Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Silk Satin Fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Print 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of 10mm, 12mm, 14mm, ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

16mm 100%Silk Dupioni Fabric and Silk Shantung Fabric in White Color
Contact Now

468.

16mm 100%Silk Dupioni Fabric and Silk Shantung Fabric in White Color Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

silk Dupioni fabric FSDP019 1. Weight: 19mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk Dupioni 4. Pattern: Silk dupioni 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

19mm 100% Silk Shantong Fabric and Silk Dupioni Fabric
Contact Now

469.

19mm 100% Silk Shantong Fabric and Silk Dupioni Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

silk Dupioni fabric and silk shantong fabric FSDP019 1. Weight: 19mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk Dupioni 4. Pattern: Silk dupioni 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Color Card Book Ready Stock Fast Delivery 100%Mulberry Silk Satin Charmeuse 12mm 14mm 16mm 19mm ...
Contact Now

470.

Color Card Book Ready Stock Fast Delivery 100%Mulberry Silk Satin Charmeuse 12mm 14mm 16mm 19mm ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Various colors of silk fabric is available silk chiffon, silk satin, silk cdc, silk ggt and silk habotai are available 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

100% Mulberry 6 A Grade Silk Evening Dress Mesh Fabric
Contact Now

471.

100% Mulberry 6 A Grade Silk Evening Dress Mesh Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Silk Mesh Fabric Composition: 100%Silk Silk Mesh Fabric Weight: 60GSM Silk Mesh Fabric Width: 114cm Pattern: We can make screen according to customer's design. MOQ: 300 meters per design, and the screen charge can ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Silk and Viscose Stretch Satin Fabric Weight 19mm for Dress
Contact Now

472.

Silk and Viscose Stretch Satin Fabric Weight 19mm for Dress Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Sample Service: Free A4 size sample Free color lab dips Free printing lab sample Art No: FSRLF03 Art Name: SILK VISCOSE STRETCH SATIN Composition: 52%SILK40%VISCOSE8%SPANDEX Weight: 19MM Width: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Silk Viscose Satin Jacquard Fabric
Contact Now

473.

Silk Viscose Satin Jacquard Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

jacquard viscose silk Fabric jacquard fabric. silk viscose jacquard fabric,silk foil print fabirc. Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Silk Rayon Jacquard Satin Fabric, Silk Rayon Satin Jacquard Fabric
Contact Now

474.

Silk Rayon Jacquard Satin Fabric, Silk Rayon Satin Jacquard Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

silk viscose jacquard fabric FSXY53 1. Weight: 16.5MM 2. Width: 140CM 3. Composition: 61%silk 39%viscose 4. Pattern: piece dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk Viscose Cdc Fabric
Contact Now

475.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk Viscose Cdc Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Silk viscose CDC Solid Fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 30% silk 70% cotton 4. Pattern Solid Silk CDC 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

92%Silk 8%Spandex Silk Stretch Charmeuse Woven Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

476.

92%Silk 8%Spandex Silk Stretch Charmeuse Woven Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

1. Silk stretch satin Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 95% silk5%spandex 4. Pattern: Print Silk Stretch Charmeuse 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Custom Woven Silk Rayon Jacquard Fabric for High Fashion
Contact Now

477.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Custom Woven Silk Rayon Jacquard Fabric for High Fashion Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

silk satin jacquard fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: we can do customer's pattern and design 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko-Tex 100 Certficate Silk Cotton Jersey Fabric, Silk Knitted Fabric
Contact Now

478.

Oeko-Tex 100 Certficate Silk Cotton Jersey Fabric, Silk Knitted Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Our key fabrics are pure silk, silk blend and silk mixed woven and knitted fabric, Silk/cotton, silk/rayon, silk/viscose, silk/wool etc Silk Cotton Jersey fabric Composition: 70%Silk 30%Cotton Weight: 160GSM Idth: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 100% Silk Jersey Print Fabric
Contact Now

479.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 100% Silk Jersey Print Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Our main products are silk Jersey fabric, silk interlock fabric, silk rib fabric. Silk stretch Jersey fabric and silk jacquard knitted fabric. Silk Jersey printed fabric Silk Jersey Composition: 100%Silk Silk Jersey ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Silk Rib 1*1 Knitted Jersey Fabric Silk Jersey Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

480.

Silk Rib 1*1 Knitted Jersey Fabric Silk Jersey Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Silk Rib 1*1 Fabric Silk rib fabric, silk Jersey fabric, silk jacquard, silk knitted fabric Composition: 100%Silk RIB Weight: 110GSM Idth: 140cm Pattern: We can make screen according to customer's ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.