Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Self Adhesive

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Removable Floor Protection Self Adhesive Plastic Film
Contact Now

2746.

Removable Floor Protection Self Adhesive Plastic Film Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Product Name Removable Floor Protection Self Adhesive Plastic Film between 0.055mm and 0.20mm Width between 40mm and 2050mm Length between 70m and 1500m Adhesive 0.05N-8N/25mm or 5g-800g/25mm Tensile ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Transparency Self Adhesive PE Surface Protecting Film for Marble
Contact Now

2747.

Transparency Self Adhesive PE Surface Protecting Film for Marble Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

No Residue Self Adhesive Protective Film for Marble, Plastic Surface, Metal
Contact Now

2748.

No Residue Self Adhesive Protective Film for Marble, Plastic Surface, Metal Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Surface Protective Self Adhesive Film for Stainless Steel, Aluminium Sheet, Plastic Profile
Contact Now

2749.

Surface Protective Self Adhesive Film for Stainless Steel, Aluminium Sheet, Plastic Profile Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Clear Self Adhesive No Residue Marble Protection Film
Contact Now

2750.

Clear Self Adhesive No Residue Marble Protection Film Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Self Adhesive Non Glue Surface Protection Film
Contact Now

2751.

Self Adhesive Non Glue Surface Protection Film Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Checkered Reflective Tape, Self Adhesive Reflective Safety Warning Tape
Contact Now

2752.

Checkered Reflective Tape, Self Adhesive Reflective Safety Warning Tape Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Introduction Honeycomb reflective tape is a kind of PVC reflective film as the base material, coated with pressure sensitive glue, through the micro glass reflection unit and polymer material combination to form ...

Company: Suzhou Jerrytape New Materials Co., Ltd

PE Protective Film Self Adhesive Tape for Plastic Sheet Panel
Contact Now

2753.

PE Protective Film Self Adhesive Tape for Plastic Sheet Panel Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Have you faced these problems? 1.There will be residue left,when you apply coated protective film on your plastic surface. 2.Difficult to remove coated protective film. 3.The poor transparency affects the appearance ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

PE Protective Film Self Adhesive Tape for Aluminium Sheet Panel Surface
Contact Now

2754.

PE Protective Film Self Adhesive Tape for Aluminium Sheet Panel Surface Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Self Adhesive PE Protective Film for Marble Countertop Hard Surface
Contact Now

2755.

Self Adhesive PE Protective Film for Marble Countertop Hard Surface Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Surface Anti Scratch Self Adhesive Film for Aluminium Sheet Panel Profile
Contact Now

2756.

Surface Anti Scratch Self Adhesive Film for Aluminium Sheet Panel Profile Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

No Residue PE Surface Protective Self Adhesive Countertop Film
Contact Now

2757.

No Residue PE Surface Protective Self Adhesive Countertop Film Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

0.03mm 0.05mm Customizable PE Self Adhesive Baseboard Protective Film
Contact Now

2758.

0.03mm 0.05mm Customizable PE Self Adhesive Baseboard Protective Film Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Self Adhesive Aluminium Sheet Panel Surface Protection Film
Contact Now

2759.

Self Adhesive Aluminium Sheet Panel Surface Protection Film Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Customizable PE Surface Protective Self Adhesive Film Roll
Contact Now

2760.

Customizable PE Surface Protective Self Adhesive Film Roll Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.