Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Self Adhesive

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Custom Waterproof Vinyl Self Adhesive Roll Labels Scratch Resistant Bottle Stickers for Pet Bottles
Contact Now

2251.

Custom Waterproof Vinyl Self Adhesive Roll Labels Scratch Resistant Bottle Stickers for Pet Bottles Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2026]

Product Description Self Adhesive Label Customers' own logos and designs are acceptable. We provide SGS certification, ISO 9001:2000 quality management system certificate as well as ISO 14001:2004 environmental ...

Company: Lmt Label Printing Co., Ltd.

Custom Waterproof Fruit Smoothie Bottle Roll Labels Berry Juice Drink Self Adhesive Bottle Sticker ...
Contact Now

2252.

Custom Waterproof Fruit Smoothie Bottle Roll Labels Berry Juice Drink Self Adhesive Bottle Sticker ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2026]

Product Description Product information 1.Custom's logo and designs acceptable. 2.Offer SGS, ISO 9001:2000 quality management certificate and ISO 14001:2004 environmental management certificate. OEM & ODM projects are ...

Company: Lianyungang Zhehan Printing Co., Ltd.

Custom Luxury Gold Foil Cosmetic Bottle Roll Labels, Waterproof Self Adhesive Micellar Water ...
Contact Now

2253.

Custom Luxury Gold Foil Cosmetic Bottle Roll Labels, Waterproof Self Adhesive Micellar Water ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2026]

Product Description Product information 1.Custom's logo and designs acceptable. 2.Offer SGS, ISO 9001:2000 quality management certificate and ISO 14001:2004 environmental management certificate. OEM & ODM projects are ...

Company: Lianyungang Zhehan Printing Co., Ltd.

Custom Waterproof Roll Self Adhesive Bottle Labels, Screen Cleaner Spray Bottle Label Printing ...
Contact Now

2254.

Custom Waterproof Roll Self Adhesive Bottle Labels, Screen Cleaner Spray Bottle Label Printing ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2026]

Product Description Product information 1.Custom's logo and designs acceptable. 2.Offer SGS, ISO 9001:2000 quality management certificate and ISO 14001:2004 environmental management certificate. OEM & ODM projects are ...

Company: Lianyungang Zhehan Printing Co., Ltd.

Custom Printing Waterproof Vinyl Roll Labels Tear Proof Self Adhesive Bottle Stickers for Wine & ...
Contact Now

2255.

Custom Printing Waterproof Vinyl Roll Labels Tear Proof Self Adhesive Bottle Stickers for Wine & ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2026]

Product Description Self Adhesive Label Customers' own logos and designs are acceptable. We provide SGS certification, ISO 9001:2000 quality management system certificate as well as ISO 14001:2004 environmental ...

Company: Lmt Label Printing Co., Ltd.

Custom Printing Matte Waterproof Vinyl Roll Labels Die Cut Self Adhesive Bottle Stickers for ...
Contact Now

2256.

Custom Printing Matte Waterproof Vinyl Roll Labels Die Cut Self Adhesive Bottle Stickers for ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2026]

Product Description Self Adhesive Label Customers' own logos and designs are acceptable. We provide SGS certification, ISO 9001:2000 quality management system certificate as well as ISO 14001:2004 environmental ...

Company: Lmt Label Printing Co., Ltd.

Deep Drawing PE Self Adhesive Protective Film for Stainless Steel Sink, Stamping and Deep Drawn ...
Contact Now

2257.

Deep Drawing PE Self Adhesive Protective Film for Stainless Steel Sink, Stamping and Deep Drawn ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2026]

What We Have Remarkably easy to remove with zero glue residue, ensuring a pristine finish every time. 1.Quality customizable product with unparalleled craftsmanship and attention to detail, offered at a ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Commercial Grade Self Adhesive Reflective Vinyl Film Roll for Signage
Contact Now

2258.

Commercial Grade Self Adhesive Reflective Vinyl Film Roll for Signage Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Commercial Grade Self Adhesive Reflective Vinyl Film Roll For Signage 1>Construction: Based on PET material, coated with rubber adhesive. The distance between two colors can be 3.5cm, 5cm, ...

Company: Suzhou Jerrytape New Materials Co., Ltd

Die Cut Self Adhesive Reflective Tape for Safety Warning Label Stickers
Contact Now

2259.

Die Cut Self Adhesive Reflective Tape for Safety Warning Label Stickers Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Die Cut Self Adhesive Reflective Tape For Safety Warning Label Stickers 1>Construction: Based on PET material, coated with rubber adhesive. The distance between two colors can be 3.5cm, 5cm, ...

Company: Suzhou Jerrytape New Materials Co., Ltd

Transparent PE Protective Film for Marble Wood Plastic Surface Self Adhesive Surface Protection Film
Contact Now

2260.

Transparent PE Protective Film for Marble Wood Plastic Surface Self Adhesive Surface Protection Film Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2026]

Our Advantages ♥ Quality customizable product with factory directly price,cheaper ♥ Self adhesive film manufactured by co-extrusion. ♥ Excellent elongation and tensile strength, which ...

Company: Wuxi Sanrun Business Management Co., Ltd.

Self Adhesive Square EPDM Foam Seal Strip Rubber Profiles Sponge Rubber Gasket Foam
Contact Now

2261.

Self Adhesive Square EPDM Foam Seal Strip Rubber Profiles Sponge Rubber Gasket Foam Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2026]

Product Description EPDM Foam(Closed Cell): 110-150kgs/m3 EPDM Foam(Open Cell): 95-100kgs/m3 EPDM Foam or CR Foam Tape with the good glue on it Detailed Photos Product Parameters 1. OEM service 2. Sample and ...

Company: Topsun Company Limited

Self Adhesive Pet Reflective Film for Traffic Warning Signs
Contact Now

2262.

Self Adhesive Pet Reflective Film for Traffic Warning Signs Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2026]

Self Adhesive PET Reflective Film for Traffic Warning Signs 1>Construction: Based on PET material, coated with rubber adhesive. The distance between two colors can be 3.5cm, 5cm, ...

Company: Suzhou Jerrytape New Materials Co., Ltd

Self Adhesive Reflective Vinyl Rolls
Contact Now

2263.

Self Adhesive Reflective Vinyl Rolls Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2026]

Self Adhesive Reflective Vinyl Rolls Description: The PVC film with equality and stabilization variegation. It is suitable for use on a variety of super wide format inkjet printers with using eco solvent ...

Company: Suzhou Jerrytape New Materials Co., Ltd

Automatic Roll to Roll Sheet Self Adhesive Label Die Cutting Machine
Contact Now

2264.

Automatic Roll to Roll Sheet Self Adhesive Label Die Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Automatic Roll to Roll Sheet Self Adhesive Label Die Cutting Machine Product Description Manual Rotary Die Cut Station is composed of one anvil roller and one magnetic cylinder or solid rotary die. You could also add ...

Company: Changzhou Jiehang Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Good Quality Cheap Self Adhesive Reflective Vinyl
Contact Now

2265.

Good Quality Cheap Self Adhesive Reflective Vinyl Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2026]

Good Quality Cheap Self Adhesive Reflective Vinyl Description: The PVC film with equality and stabilization variegation. It is suitable for use on a variety of super wide format inkjet printers with using ...

Company: Suzhou Jerrytape New Materials Co., Ltd