Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
6736. 100% Cotton Super Soft Cartoon Hooded Beach Towel for Boy and Girl
[Dec 18, 2025]
[Dec 18, 2025] Product Description About this item Cotton Cotton: Made of 100% Full cotton for maximum softness, absorbency and durability, suited perfectly for kids' delicate skin. Size: 24" x 47" in full-length and 24"X23.5" in ...
Company: Texpro Co., Ltd.
6737. Heavy Duty Flame Resistant Printed Cotton Hoodie with Front Pocket Nfpa 2112 Certified
[Aug 27, 2026]
[Aug 27, 2026] Heavy Duty Flame Resistant Printed Cotton Hoodie with Front Pocket NFPA 2112 Certified (Soft and breathable fabric suitable for long working hours in demanding environments.) Product Description - Pullover Hooded Design ...
6738. Cat 2 Arc Rated Cotton Fleece Fr Hoodie for Industrial Work UL Certified
[Aug 27, 2026]
[Aug 27, 2026] CAT 2 Arc Rated Cotton Fleece FR Hoodie for Industrial Work UL Certified (Soft and breathable fabric suitable for long working hours in demanding environments.) Product Description - Pullover Hooded Design - Contrast ...
6739. High-End Rayon Georgette Satin Double-Sided Printed Fabric, Women's Dress Long Skirt
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Art No: FSJVF082 Art Name: GGT satin Comp: 100%viscose Weigth: 85gsm Width: 145cm Q&A Q1: Can you do custom design? A: Yes. Please provide 300 dpi same size pattern. We accept jpg, psd, pdf, ai ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
6740. Goldtex High Quality Double Fabric Blank Crewneck Sweatshirt Unisex Cotton Polyester No Fade Custom ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6741. Goldtex High Quality OEM ODM Plain Crew Neck Sweatshirt Cotton Polyester Blank for Logo ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6742. Goldtex Bulk Wholesale Crew Neck Sweatshirt 100% Cotton Double Side Fabric No Pilling Blank ...
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6743. Factory Supply Heavy Weight Blank Crewneck Sweatshirt 350GSM 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Shell Fleece ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6744. Goldtex Plain Blank Crewneck Sweatshirt 350g 60%Cotton 40%Polyester Outer 100%Poly Fleece Lined for ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6745. Goldtex Heavy Weight Blank Crew Neck Sweatshirt 350GSM Fleece Lined 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Men ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6746. Goldtex 420GSM Boxy Short Wide Hoodie Heavyweight French Terry Unisex Cotton Poly Street Sweatshirt
[Oct 16, 2026]
[Oct 16, 2026] Goldtex — Your Trusted OEM/ODM Apparel Manufacturing Partner T-Shirts · Hoodies · Sweatshirts · Polo shirts·Printing · Embroidery · Washing · OEM/ODM Goldtex is a professional apparel manufacturer with over 25 years of ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6747. Men's Arc Rated Fr Hoodie for Electrical and Utility Work Nfpa 2112 Certified
[Aug 10, 2026]
[Aug 10, 2026] Men's Arc Rated FR Hoodie for Electrical and Utility Work NFPA 2112 Certified (Soft and breathable fabric suitable for long working hours in demanding environments.) Product Description - Pullover Hooded Design with ...
6748. Men's Fr Cotton Fleece Work Hoodie with Water Repellent Finish Nfpa 2112 Certified
[Aug 10, 2026]
[Aug 10, 2026] Men's FR Cotton Fleece Work Hoodie with Water Repellent Finish NFPA 2112 Certified (Soft and breathable fabric suitable for long working hours in demanding environments.) Product Description - Pullover Hooded Design ...
6749. Eco-Friendly Brushed Yarn for Sustainable and Stylish Winter Knits
[Jul 16, 2026]
[Jul 16, 2026] Product Description Applying gauze Applying gauzeIt is a high-quality, soft yarn,It features a unique brush surface,Made using professional edge processing techniques. This comfortable yarn is made from polyester, ...
6750. Soft Brushed Yarn for Custom Cardcutes and Seasonal Fashion
[Jul 16, 2026]
[Jul 16, 2026] Product Description Applying gauze Applying gauzeIt is a high-quality, soft yarn,It features a unique brush surface,Made using professional edge processing techniques. This comfortable yarn is made from polyester, ...



















