Jiangsu Profile

Product List
6706. Dyed Fluffy Soft Fancy Feather Yarn for Fall Winter Knitting Sweaters
[Oct 07, 2026]
[Oct 07, 2026] Product Description FEATHER YARN Feather yarn is a luxurious, ultra-fluffy specialty yarn featuring distinctive feather-like texture crafted from premium polyester, nylon, and lurex blend (P/N/Lurex). This innovative ...
6707. Eco-Friendly Warm Wool Polyester Fancy Air Spray Yarn for Winter Sweaters
[Oct 05, 2026]
[Oct 05, 2026] Product Description AIR SPRAY YARN Air spray yarn is an innovative specialty yarn created through advanced air-jet technology that propels fine fibers onto a core structure, producing a uniquely fuzzy, ultra-soft ...
6708. Warm Fluffy Polyester Nylon Knitting Feather Yarn for Autumn Winter Clothing
[Oct 03, 2026]
[Oct 03, 2026] Product Description FEATHER YARN Feather yarn is a luxurious, ultra-fluffy specialty yarn featuring distinctive feather-like texture crafted from premium polyester, nylon, and lurex blend (P/N/Lurex). This innovative ...
6709. Soft Fuzzy Wool Fancy Air Spray Yarn for Winter Knitting
[Oct 02, 2026]
[Oct 02, 2026] Product Description AIR SPRAY YARN Air spray yarn is an innovative specialty yarn created through advanced air-jet technology that propels fine fibers onto a core structure, producing a uniquely fuzzy, ultra-soft ...
6710. Soft Fluffy Eco-Friendly Luxury Polyester Feather Yarn for Fall Winter Knitting
[Oct 02, 2026]
[Oct 02, 2026] Product Description FEATHER YARN Feather yarn is a luxurious, ultra-fluffy specialty yarn featuring distinctive feather-like texture crafted from premium polyester, nylon, and lurex blend (P/N/Lurex). This innovative ...
6711. Goldtex OEM Blank Crewneck Sweatshirt 350 GSM 60 Cotton 40 Poly Outer Polyester Fleece Lined ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6712. Goldtex Fit Crewneck Sweatshirt 350GSM 60%Cotton 40%Polyester Outer 100%Poly Fleece Lined Blank ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6713. Goldtex Custom Logo Crewneck Sweatshirt 350g 60%Cotton 40%Polyester Outer Poly Fleece Lined Unisex ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6714. Goldtex 300GSM Thick 100% Cotton Air Layer Hoodie Plain Blank Hoody Well-Shaped for Group Apparel ...
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6715. Goldtex Autumn Winter Blank Crewneck Sweatshirt 350g 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Outer Poly Fleece ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6716. Goldtex Thick Warm Crew Neck Sweatshirt 350GSM 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Outer 100%Poly Fleece Lined ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6717. Goldtex Unisex Boxy Fit Heavyweight 420GSM French Terry Hoodie Blank for Brand Wholesale
[Oct 16, 2026]
[Oct 16, 2026] Goldtex — Your Trusted OEM/ODM Apparel Manufacturing Partner T-Shirts · Hoodies · Sweatshirts · Polo shirts·Printing · Embroidery · Washing · OEM/ODM Goldtex is a professional apparel manufacturer with over 25 years of ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6718. Goldtex Casual Street 420GSM Heavyweight Boxy Fit Hoodie Unisex Cotton Poly French Terry Sweatshirt
[Oct 16, 2026]
[Oct 16, 2026] Goldtex — Your Trusted OEM/ODM Apparel Manufacturing Partner T-Shirts · Hoodies · Sweatshirts · Polo shirts·Printing · Embroidery · Washing · OEM/ODM Goldtex is a professional apparel manufacturer with over 25 years of ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6719. Goldtex Drop Shoulder Boxy Hoodie 420GSM Heavyweight French Terry 85%Cotton15%Poly Unisex Blank ...
[Oct 16, 2026]
[Oct 16, 2026] Goldtex — Your Trusted OEM/ODM Apparel Manufacturing Partner T-Shirts · Hoodies · Sweatshirts · Polo shirts·Printing · Embroidery · Washing · OEM/ODM Goldtex is a professional apparel manufacturer with over 25 years of ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
6720. Goldtex Blank Plain 420GSM Heavyweight Boxy Hoodie 85 Cotton 15 Poly Custom Logo Embroidery Hoodie
[Oct 16, 2026]
[Oct 16, 2026] Goldtex — Your Trusted OEM/ODM Apparel Manufacturing Partner T-Shirts · Hoodies · Sweatshirts · Polo shirts·Printing · Embroidery · Washing · OEM/ODM Goldtex is a professional apparel manufacturer with over 25 years of ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.



















