Jiangsu Profile

Product List
14866. FDY Fabric Twill Satin Fabric Lightness for Clothes Hot Selling Wholesale
[Jun 06, 2024]
[Jun 06, 2024] Fabric Name. FDY fabric twill satin fabric lightness for clothes hot selling wholesale Composition 100% Polyester Weight 150g/m2 Width 57/58" Yarn ...
Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.
14867. Factory Direct Sales of High Quality 100%Recycled Polyester 240t Down Jacket Fabrics
[Jun 06, 2024]
[Jun 06, 2024] Fabric Name. Factory direct sales of high quality 100% recycled polyester 240t down jacket fabrics Composition 100% Recycled Polyester Weight 38g/m2 Width 57/58" Yarn ...
Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.
14868. 20d Polyester Ripstop Taffeta with Silicone Coated Double Side Waterproof 2000mm Silpoly Fabric for ...
[Sep 10, 2022]
[Sep 10, 2022] Product Description 20D polyester ripstop taffeta with silicone coated double side waterproof 2000mm silpoly fabric for hammock poly tarp fabric Material 100%polyester Style ripstop Technic ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14869. 10d 15D 20d Tissu Silnylon Ripstop Ultralight Silicone Coated Nylon Taffeta Hammock Fabric ...
[Sep 10, 2022]
[Sep 10, 2022] Product Description 10d 15d 20d tissu silnylon ripstop ultralight silicone coated nylon taffeta hammock fabric transparent silnylon fabric Product Type: plain Material: 100% Nylon Yarn count: 20*20 15D*15D ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14870. Gold Hot Stamping Foil Nylon Crinkle Aluminized Woven Fabric Laminated Aluminium Hot Stamping ...
[Sep 10, 2022]
[Sep 10, 2022] Product Description gold hot stamping foil nylon crinkle aluminized woven fabric laminated aluminium hot stamping silver foil bronzing silver fabric Material 100%nylon Style plain Technic Woven Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14871. Grey Melange Poly Pongee Cation Softshell Check Fabric Waterproof Stock Lot for Shirt Skirt
[Aug 27, 2022]
[Aug 27, 2022] Product Description grey melange poly pongee cation softshell check fabric waterproof stock lot for shirt skirt Material 97%polyester 3%spandex Style plain Technic Woven face fabric and back knitted ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14872. 200d Denier Hexagon Ripstop Clear Waterproof Nylon Oxford Fabric /Nylon 210d Ripstop PU Coated ...
[Aug 25, 2022]
[Aug 25, 2022] Product Description 200d denier hexagon ripstop clear waterproof nylon oxford fabric /nylon 210d ripstop pu coated fabric used for eco bags and tent Material 100%nylon ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14873. 80 Polyester 20 Polyamide Double Sided Brushed Quick Dry Microfiber Woven Sports Beach Towel Fabric ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description 80 polyester 20 polyamide double sided brushed quick dry microfiber woven sports beach towel fabric for bathrobe towel fabric Material 80%polyester 20%polyamide ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14874. 80% Polyamide 20% Elastane Fabric 80 Nylon 20 Spandex Women Workout Gym Fitness Leggings Swimwear ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description 80% polyamide 20% elastane fabric 80 nylon 20 spandex women workout gym fitness leggings swimwear fabric Material 80% POLYAMIDE 20%ELASTANE Style plain Technic knit fabric Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14875. Softshell Fabric Customer Design Floral Digital Printed 100% Polyester Soft Shell Fabric Waterproof ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description Softshell fabric printed 100% polyester soft shell fabric printed softshell fabric waterproof softshell fabric material Material 100%polyester or 95%polyester 5%spandex ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14876. Gold Bronze Nylon Colorful Foil Stamping Rainbow Foiling Coating Fabric for Sun-Protective Kids ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description gold bronze nylon colorful foil stamping rainbow foiling coating fabric for sun-protective kids wear fashion clothing fabric Material 100%polyester or 100% nylon ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14877. Cdp Fiber for Cationic Yarn and Fabric Polyester Bicolor 2 Tone Minimatt Oxford Cationic Dyeable ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description cdp fiber for cationic yarn and fabric polyester bicolor 2 tone minimatt oxford cationic dyeable polyester fabric Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14878. 20d Polyester Ripstop Taffeta with Silicone Coated Double Side Waterproof 2000mm Silpoly Fabric for ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description 20D polyester ripstop taffeta with silicone coated double side waterproof 2000mm silpoly fabric for hammock poly tarp fabric Material 100%polyester Style ripstop Technic ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14879. Max 4 Realtree Camouflage Fabric/Realtree Camo Fabric for Hunting Camo Militari Blind Fabric
[Aug 20, 2022]
[Aug 20, 2022] Product Description max 4 realtree camouflage fabric/realtree camo fabric for hunting camo militari blind fabric Material 100%polyester Style Plain Technic Woven Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14880. Factory Price 100% Polyester 300d Wide Mini Matt Oxford Fabric for Work Uniform Wear Table Cloth ...
[Aug 20, 2022]
[Aug 20, 2022] Product Description factory price 100% polyester 300D wide mini matt oxford fabric for work uniform wear table cloth minimatt fabric Material 100% polyester Style plain Technic minimatt Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
















