Jiangsu Profile

Product List
14821. Grey Melange Poly Pongee Cation Softshell Check Fabric Waterproof Stock Lot for Shirt Skirt
[Aug 27, 2022]
[Aug 27, 2022] Product Description grey melange poly pongee cation softshell check fabric waterproof stock lot for shirt skirt Material 97%polyester 3%spandex Style plain Technic Woven face fabric and back knitted ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14822. 200d Denier Hexagon Ripstop Clear Waterproof Nylon Oxford Fabric /Nylon 210d Ripstop PU Coated ...
[Aug 25, 2022]
[Aug 25, 2022] Product Description 200d denier hexagon ripstop clear waterproof nylon oxford fabric /nylon 210d ripstop pu coated fabric used for eco bags and tent Material 100%nylon ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14823. 80 Polyester 20 Polyamide Double Sided Brushed Quick Dry Microfiber Woven Sports Beach Towel Fabric ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description 80 polyester 20 polyamide double sided brushed quick dry microfiber woven sports beach towel fabric for bathrobe towel fabric Material 80%polyester 20%polyamide ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14824. 80% Polyamide 20% Elastane Fabric 80 Nylon 20 Spandex Women Workout Gym Fitness Leggings Swimwear ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description 80% polyamide 20% elastane fabric 80 nylon 20 spandex women workout gym fitness leggings swimwear fabric Material 80% POLYAMIDE 20%ELASTANE Style plain Technic knit fabric Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14825. Softshell Fabric Customer Design Floral Digital Printed 100% Polyester Soft Shell Fabric Waterproof ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description Softshell fabric printed 100% polyester soft shell fabric printed softshell fabric waterproof softshell fabric material Material 100%polyester or 95%polyester 5%spandex ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14826. Gold Bronze Nylon Colorful Foil Stamping Rainbow Foiling Coating Fabric for Sun-Protective Kids ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description gold bronze nylon colorful foil stamping rainbow foiling coating fabric for sun-protective kids wear fashion clothing fabric Material 100%polyester or 100% nylon ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14827. Cdp Fiber for Cationic Yarn and Fabric Polyester Bicolor 2 Tone Minimatt Oxford Cationic Dyeable ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description cdp fiber for cationic yarn and fabric polyester bicolor 2 tone minimatt oxford cationic dyeable polyester fabric Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14828. 20d Polyester Ripstop Taffeta with Silicone Coated Double Side Waterproof 2000mm Silpoly Fabric for ...
[Aug 21, 2022]
[Aug 21, 2022] Product Description 20D polyester ripstop taffeta with silicone coated double side waterproof 2000mm silpoly fabric for hammock poly tarp fabric Material 100%polyester Style ripstop Technic ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14829. Max 4 Realtree Camouflage Fabric/Realtree Camo Fabric for Hunting Camo Militari Blind Fabric
[Aug 20, 2022]
[Aug 20, 2022] Product Description max 4 realtree camouflage fabric/realtree camo fabric for hunting camo militari blind fabric Material 100%polyester Style Plain Technic Woven Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14830. Factory Price 100% Polyester 300d Wide Mini Matt Oxford Fabric for Work Uniform Wear Table Cloth ...
[Aug 20, 2022]
[Aug 20, 2022] Product Description factory price 100% polyester 300D wide mini matt oxford fabric for work uniform wear table cloth minimatt fabric Material 100% polyester Style plain Technic minimatt Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14831. High Quality Moisture-Absorbent Waterproof Breathable TPU Membrane Film 100% Polyester Stretch ...
[Aug 08, 2022]
[Aug 08, 2022] Product Description Material 100% Polyester Supply Type Make-to-Order Type Pongee Fabric Style Plain Width 57/58" Technics woven Feature Waterproof, Shrink-Resistant, Breathable, Windproof Use Tent, Coat ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14832. Thick Needle Cationic 2 Tone French Terry Soft Loop Velvet Fabric for Sweatshirt Hoodies Men Fleece ...
[Aug 11, 2025]
[Aug 11, 2025] Product Description Thick needle cationic 2 tone french terry velcro soft loop velvet fabric for sweatshirt hoodies men fleece sweat pants fabric Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic knitted Yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14833. 150d China Tela Cheap Polar Fleece Fabric Microfiber Printed Polar 100% Polyester Fleece Fabric for ...
[Aug 11, 2025]
[Aug 11, 2025] Product Description 100% polyester microfiber micro cheap proof polar fleece fabric anti pilling for garments wholesale hoodie blankets fabric Material 100%polyester ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14834. Soft Shell 3 Layer Polyester Woven Waterproof Breathable Recycled Softshell Stretch Bonded Fleece ...
[Aug 11, 2025]
[Aug 11, 2025] Product Description Material 97%polyester 3%spandex Style plain Technic Woven face fabric and back knitted Yarn count 100D+40D*100D+40D width 58-59 Use softshell garments,outdoor sports Colour any ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
14835. Fashion Customizable Waterproof Pongee Fabric for Garments Down Jacket Wear
[Jun 20, 2025]
[Jun 20, 2025] Product Name Fashion 100% Polyester Customizable Letter Pattern Pongee Fabric For Garment Down Jacket Wear Width 150cm Weight 95gsm Component 100%polyester Selling Points Windproof+Waterproof +Breathable ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















