Jiangsu Profile

Product List
8821. 4 Seasons Warm & Cold Weather Camping Essentials Backpacking Mummy Sleeping Bag
[May 29, 2025]
[May 29, 2025] Flame Retardant Sleeping Bag for Adults – 3-Season Warmth for Cold Weather -5°C - Flame Retardant 400T Nylon Shell: Crafted with high-quality flame-retardant 400T nylon, this sleeping bag offers not only durability and ...
8822. Comfortable & Safe Flame Retardant Outdoor Gear for Tent and Travel Sleeping Bag
[May 27, 2025]
[May 27, 2025] Flame Retardant Sleeping Bag for Adults – 3-Season Warmth for Cold Weather -5°C - Flame Retardant 400T Nylon Shell: Crafted with high-quality flame-retardant 400T nylon, this sleeping bag offers not only durability and ...
8823. Factory Direct Supply 240t Stocklots 100% Polyester Twill Lining Fabric
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Lining fabric Material: Polyester Width: 58/60'' (Can be adjusted as per clients) Density 190T, 210T, 230T, 260T, 290T, 300T, 310T, 350T, 370T, etc Colors/Printing: As per clients Coating: ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
8824. Custom Printed Cotton Satin Spandex Fabric for Women Shirt Dress Lining Fabric
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Lining fabric Material: Polyester Width: 58/60'' (Can be adjusted as per clients) Density 190T, 210T, 230T, 260T, 290T, 300T, 310T, 350T, 370T, etc Colors/Printing: As per clients Coating: ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
8825. 150d Polyester PVC Coated Fabric Waterproof for Inflatable Products Mattress Bags
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Coated fabric Composition polyester Yarn Count 210D/420D/450D/600D/840D/900D/1000D/1200D/1500D/1680D/1800D/2520D Style Plain, Twill, Diamond, Ripstop, Jacquard Width 58/60" or customed Fabric ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
8826. 87% Polyester 13% Spandex Polyester-Spandex Tricots for Garments
[Sep 13, 2024]
[Sep 13, 2024] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8827. Knitting Single Jersey 100%Polyester Fabric Digital Printing for Garment
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] knitting single jersey 100%polyester fabric digital printing for garment Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8828. Cotton Polyester Nylon Yarn Dyed Strip Fabric Popular
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] OEM 120GSM 100% Polyester Outdoor Jacket Linning Fabric Knitted Mesh Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8829. 87%Polyester 13%Spandex Cationic Single Jersey Fabric Use for Sportswear Garments
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] 87%Polyester 13%Spandex Cationic Single Jersey Fabric Use for Sportswear Garments SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8830. Waterproof 100%Polyester Laminated Fabric for Fashion Down Jackets
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: polyester pongee fabric Material: 100%P Technics: P/D,LAMINATION Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Please contact us for more ...
8831. Rainning Coat Fabric
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8832. Hard Handfeel 100% Polyester 11*1 DTY Mesh Fabric for Garment or Bag Lining
[Apr 15, 2026]
[Apr 15, 2026] Product Description Product Parameters ITEM NAME hard handfeel 100% polyester 11*1 DTY mesh fabric for garment or bag lining CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION WEIGHT 140GSM WIDTH 58/60" FEATURE hard ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8833. 100% Polyester Mircofibre Peach Print Twill Beachwear Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8834. 100% Polyester Mircofibre Twill Peach Gradient Ramp Coconut Tree Print Beachwear Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8835. 100% Polyester Mircofibre Twill Peach Coconut Print Beachwear Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















