Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
8791. Polyester Quilted/Ultrasonic Quilting/Quilt Jacket Fabric for Garment and Upholstery/Winter Jacket
[Oct 27, 2025]
[Oct 27, 2025] Polyester Quilted/Ultrasonic Quilting/Quilt jacket Fabric for Garment and Upholstery/Winter Jacket Polyester Quilted/Ultrasonic Quilting/Quilt jacket Fabric for Garment and Upholstery/Winter Jacket: ...
8792. High Quality Outdoor Hiking Warm Moisture-Proof Camping Lightweight Portable Green Sleeping Bag
[Oct 16, 2025]
[Oct 16, 2025] Product Details Specification Product name Lightweight Portable Green Sleeping Bag Color Olive green, Green camo Material 320T20D Nylon Lining Material 320T20D polyester pongee Feature ...
Company: Yuemai Outdoor & Camping Co., Ltd.
8793. Polyester Acetate Stretch Satin Fabric for Garment/Pajamas/Evening Dress/Sleepwear/Blouse/Skirt
[Sep 23, 2025]
[Sep 23, 2025] Polyester Acetate Stretch Satin Fabric for garment/pajamas/evening dress/sleepwear/blouse/skirt Polyester Acetate Stretch Satin Fabric for garment/pajamas/evening dress/sleepwear/blouse/skirt: Item ...
8794. Factory Direct Sale Outdoor Waterproof 3 Layer Softshell Functional Garment Fabrics
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] 75D Twill high-elastic polyester pongee Item No: KM-QY-034 a. Usage: Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable wear c. Can make the special ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
8795. Polyester Quilted/Quilt Jacket Fabric for Garment and Upholstery/Winter Jacket
[Jul 01, 2025]
[Jul 01, 2025] furniture fabric polyester quilted/quilting/quilt fabric for garment and upholstery/winter jacket furniture fabric polyester quilted/quilting/quilt fabric for garment and upholstery/winter jacket details: ...
8796. 4 Seasons Warm & Cold Weather Camping Essentials Backpacking Mummy Sleeping Bag
[May 29, 2025]
[May 29, 2025] Flame Retardant Sleeping Bag for Adults – 3-Season Warmth for Cold Weather -5°C - Flame Retardant 400T Nylon Shell: Crafted with high-quality flame-retardant 400T nylon, this sleeping bag offers not only durability and ...
8797. Comfortable & Safe Flame Retardant Outdoor Gear for Tent and Travel Sleeping Bag
[May 27, 2025]
[May 27, 2025] Flame Retardant Sleeping Bag for Adults – 3-Season Warmth for Cold Weather -5°C - Flame Retardant 400T Nylon Shell: Crafted with high-quality flame-retardant 400T nylon, this sleeping bag offers not only durability and ...
8798. Factory Direct Supply 240t Stocklots 100% Polyester Twill Lining Fabric
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Lining fabric Material: Polyester Width: 58/60'' (Can be adjusted as per clients) Density 190T, 210T, 230T, 260T, 290T, 300T, 310T, 350T, 370T, etc Colors/Printing: As per clients Coating: ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
8799. Custom Printed Cotton Satin Spandex Fabric for Women Shirt Dress Lining Fabric
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Lining fabric Material: Polyester Width: 58/60'' (Can be adjusted as per clients) Density 190T, 210T, 230T, 260T, 290T, 300T, 310T, 350T, 370T, etc Colors/Printing: As per clients Coating: ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
8800. 150d Polyester PVC Coated Fabric Waterproof for Inflatable Products Mattress Bags
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Coated fabric Composition polyester Yarn Count 210D/420D/450D/600D/840D/900D/1000D/1200D/1500D/1680D/1800D/2520D Style Plain, Twill, Diamond, Ripstop, Jacquard Width 58/60" or customed Fabric ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
8801. 87% Polyester 13% Spandex Polyester-Spandex Tricots for Garments
[Sep 13, 2024]
[Sep 13, 2024] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8802. Knitting Single Jersey 100%Polyester Fabric Digital Printing for Garment
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] knitting single jersey 100%polyester fabric digital printing for garment Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8803. Cotton Polyester Nylon Yarn Dyed Strip Fabric Popular
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] OEM 120GSM 100% Polyester Outdoor Jacket Linning Fabric Knitted Mesh Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8804. 87%Polyester 13%Spandex Cationic Single Jersey Fabric Use for Sportswear Garments
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] 87%Polyester 13%Spandex Cationic Single Jersey Fabric Use for Sportswear Garments SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8805. Waterproof 100%Polyester Laminated Fabric for Fashion Down Jackets
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: polyester pongee fabric Material: 100%P Technics: P/D,LAMINATION Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Please contact us for more ...



















