Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Packaging Machinery

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

T-Shaped Saw Blade Steel and HSS Toothed Blade for Vertical Packaging Machine Plastic Packaging ...
Contact Now

9016.

T-Shaped Saw Blade Steel and HSS Toothed Blade for Vertical Packaging Machine Plastic Packaging ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2026]

Products Description Pillow Packaging Machine Serrated Knife: Standard Specifications 1. General Dimensions (mm) • Length: 280 / 320 / 350 / 380 / 400 / 420 / 450 • Width: 18 / 20 / 25 • ...

Company: Nanjing Finecut Machinery Tool Co., Ltd

7.5kw 10HP AC 380V Three Phase High Performance VFD Frequency Inverter for Packaging and Printing ...
Contact Now

9017.

7.5kw 10HP AC 380V Three Phase High Performance VFD Frequency Inverter for Packaging and Printing ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 07, 2026]

Product Description MZ510A Power and voltage 1. Wide power and voltage coverage, power range from 0.4kW to 1600kW, suitable for voltages of 220V, 380V, 660V and 1140V. Hardware design: 1. Small size, compact ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Wholesale Three-Phase 380V 1.5kw Variador De Frecuencia VFD for Packaging Machinery (sealing, ...
Contact Now

9018.

Wholesale Three-Phase 380V 1.5kw Variador De Frecuencia VFD for Packaging Machinery (sealing, ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

Product Description MZ510A series,Three-phase 380V,1.5kw,VFD Power and voltage 1. Wide power and voltage coverage, power range from 0.4kW to 1600kW, suitable for voltages of 220V, 380V, 660V and 1140V. Hardware ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Stable Customizable Electric 220V Heater Element Tube for Packaging Machinery Heating
Contact Now

9019.

Stable Customizable Electric 220V Heater Element Tube for Packaging Machinery Heating Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2025]

Product Description DISCOVER OUR PREMIUM ELECTRIC HEATING ELEMENT TUBES, THE VERSATILE AND POWERFUL SOLUTION FOR ALL YOUR HEATING NEEDS. Engineered for exceptional performance, these Tubular Heating Elements deliver ...

Company: Yancheng Jike Electric Heating Technology Co., Ltd

Economical Customizable Electric Flange Immersion Heater Tube for Packaging Machinery Heating
Contact Now

9020.

Economical Customizable Electric Flange Immersion Heater Tube for Packaging Machinery Heating Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2025]

Product Description DISCOVER OUR PREMIUM ELECTRIC HEATING ELEMENT TUBES, THE VERSATILE AND POWERFUL SOLUTION FOR ALL YOUR HEATING NEEDS. Engineered for exceptional performance, these Tubular Heating Elements deliver ...

Company: Yancheng Jike Electric Heating Technology Co., Ltd

3000rpm 220V 3phase 0.75kw 4.4n. M High Torque AC Servo Motor and Driver for Packaging Machinery
Contact Now

9021.

3000rpm 220V 3phase 0.75kw 4.4n. M High Torque AC Servo Motor and Driver for Packaging Machinery Open Details in New Window [Oct 11, 2025]

Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling: - It has a small volume and is flange - mounted, saving installation space. The cooling method is air - cooling. 2. Operation performance: - It has ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Nmc100HS Reliable Horizontal Machining Center for Precision Machining of Packaging Machinery Parts ...
Contact Now

9022.

Nmc100HS Reliable Horizontal Machining Center for Precision Machining of Packaging Machinery Parts ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2025]

Reliable Horizontal Machining Center for Precision Machining of Packaging Machinery Parts PICTURE FEATURE FEATURE 1. It adopts the internationally popular inverted T-shaped moving column overall bed ...

Company: Nanjing Xinzhe Cnc Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Potato Processing Machinery Partnership Offers – From Washing to Packaging, Full Production Line ...
Contact Now

9023.

Potato Processing Machinery Partnership Offers – From Washing to Packaging, Full Production Line ... Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2025]

Product Description Our major products including: Fresh fruits: apple, pear, lemon, pomelo, orange, etc Fresh vegetable: garlic, ginger, onion, potato, carrot, taro, cabbage, etc. We have a wealth of experience ...

Company: Jiangsu e.Funs Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Low Maintenance Hard Chrome Round Bar for Packaging Machinery with Patent
Contact Now

9024.

Low Maintenance Hard Chrome Round Bar for Packaging Machinery with Patent Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

FAQ 1.How do you ensure consistent quality across different batches? We follow a strict quality control system from raw material sourcing to final inspection. Byselecting materials from top-tier steel mills and ...

Company: East Ai Machinery Co., Limited

Low-Vibration OEM-Quality High-Power-Density 220V AC Servo Motor for Packaging Machinery
Contact Now

9025.

Low-Vibration OEM-Quality High-Power-Density 220V AC Servo Motor for Packaging Machinery Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2026]

Product Description CW6H-60MM30B3-20D2 The CW6H-60MM30B3-20D2 is a 60mm frame high inertia AC servo motor rated at 0.2 kW / 220 V. Rated speed 3000 RPM,max 6500 RPM. Rated torque 0.64 N·m, peak 2.24 N·m. KEY HIGHLIGHTS ...

Company: Changzhou Chuangwei Motor & Electric Apparatus Co., Ltd

Special Features Serrated Saw Blade Sealing Machine for Packaging Bags Toothed Knife in Packaging ...
Contact Now

9026.

Special Features Serrated Saw Blade Sealing Machine for Packaging Bags Toothed Knife in Packaging ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 13, 2026]

Products Description Details Images teeth per inch 10/CUSTOMIZED teeths 140 blade length 6IN/CUSTOMIZED blade width CUSTOMIZED Material HSS/D2/9CRSI...... Q1. Can it be customized? Yes, we can support ...

Company: Nanjing Finecut Machinery Tool Co., Ltd

High Efficiency DC Brush Gear Motor for Food Bronzing Packaging Machinery
Contact Now

9027.

High Efficiency DC Brush Gear Motor for Food Bronzing Packaging Machinery Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

High Efficiency DC Brush Gear Motor for Food Bronzing Packaging Bearing Printing Machinery Warm Prompt: With your requirements of size, voltage, power, speed, torque, or application, we can suggest the suitable ...

Company: Changzhou Lunyee Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

316 Welded Hydraulic Cylinder Tube for Packaging Machinery
Contact Now

9028.

316 Welded Hydraulic Cylinder Tube for Packaging Machinery Open Details in New Window [Jun 06, 2023]

Product Description Product Name Honing Seamless Steel Pipe / Hydraulic Cylinder Barrel Model Number Din2391 H9 honed tube Steel grade ST52.3, 1020, CK45, 4140 , E355,4130, Stainless Steel ...

Company: Suzhou Weipeng Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Honing Seamless Pipes for Packaging Machinery
Contact Now

9029.

Honing Seamless Pipes for Packaging Machinery Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2023]

PARAMETER ITEM Honed Tube Skived & Roller Burnished Tube Raw ...

Company: Suzhou Weipeng Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hanyoo Chemical Machinery Equipment Other Packaging Machines Tablet Deduster
Contact Now

9030.

Hanyoo Chemical Machinery Equipment Other Packaging Machines Tablet Deduster Open Details in New Window [Oct 22, 2025]

CFQ-310 Pill/Tablet Deduster Machine Product Introduction The CFQ-310 is suitable for dust removing of various shapes of tablets. The whole production process is direct and visual. Medicine and dust isolating ...

Company: JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.