Jiangsu Profile

Product List
11896. 100%Polyester T400 Seersucker Fabric for Fashion Women Ga.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11897. 56/57 100% Polyester Chiffon Fashion Garment Fabric
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] Customized 56/57" 100% Polyester Chiffon fashion Fabric for Garment SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11898. 91% Nylon 9% Spandex Woven Mountaineering Outdoor Fabric
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] 91%Nylon 9%Spandex Woven Mountaineering Fabric Outdoor SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11899. 100% Polyester Plain Microfiber 100GSM Shell Fabric
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] OEM 100GSM 100% Polyester Plain Microfiber Dyed Fabric Garment Shell Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11900. 100% Polyester Cationic Chequered Fabric for Garment
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] 100% Polyester Cationic Wrinkle Chequered Fabric for Fashion Women Garment SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11901. 100%Polyester Fabric Good Quality Uniform School Uniform Fabric
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
11902. High Quality Wholesale Silk Mixed Fabric Satin Scarves Fabric 18%Silk 49%Linen 33%Cotton Jacquard ...
[Jun 27, 2024]
[Jun 27, 2024] ITEM NO. FSXY170 ITEM NAME silk linen cotton jacquard satin fabric COMPOSITION 18%silk 49%linen 33%cotton WEIGHT 27mm WIDTH 138-142cm FINISHMENT Digital print/Solid dyed LABDIP LEAD TIME 7 days BULK LEAD ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11903. Premium Silk Cotton Fabric for Dress 30% Silk 70%Cotton Real Natural Silk Cotton Fabric
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] Art NO. FSSC016 Art Name SILK COTTON VOILE Composition 30% SILK 70%COTTON Width 138CM Weight 68GSM Plain texture, no twist or weak twist, thin texture and good draping. Recommended by seller 19 momme ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11904. Factory Wholesale Custom 6A Grade Garment Fabric 100% Real Natural Silk Satin Checker Jacquard ...
[May 21, 2024]
[May 21, 2024] Fabric → Final Product One Stop Solution We are also a fabric supplier and we have our own sewing workshop, that means we can provide you the most competitive price and best quality for you. Silk ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11905. Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk FUJI Designer Fashion Fabric 100%Spun Silk Fabric in Beige
[Apr 30, 2024]
[Apr 30, 2024] Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk Fuji Designer Fashion Fabric 100%spun Silk Fabric In Beige Item No.:FSSP019 Art Name:Fuji Silk Comp:100%spun silk Weight:19 M/M Width:136cm Finishment: solid dyed Color:Support ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11906. Buy Oeko 100 Pdf 9 to 19mm 135cm Plain Dyed Silk Cotton Voile Ice Silk Skin Care Natural Fabric ...
[Apr 24, 2024]
[Apr 24, 2024] Products Description ITEM NO. FSSC010 DIGITAL PRINTED ITEM NAME SILK COTTON VOILE COMPOSITION 30%SILK 70%COTTON WEIGHT 10MM WIDTH 135CM 53/54" Recommend Products Company Profile Product ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11907. High Quality Wholesale Silk Fabric, Silk Fabric, Mulberry Silk Fabric
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Product Description Material 100%Silk Weight 52/60/69/82/95/108 GSM Yarn Count 20/22 Density 12/14/16/19/22/25 mm MOQ 600 meters per color Packing Standard export packing(PE bag and WPP ...
Company: Wujiang Bozi Textile Co., Ltd.
11908. Wyy327# Thick Opaque Golden Metallic Shimmering Satin Decorative Fabric for Clothing
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification fabric polyester width 150CM weight 85GSM Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided. ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
11909. Advanced Glass Fabric with Exceptional Heat Resistance Properties
[Sep 04, 2026]
[Sep 04, 2026] Fiberglass black mat Product Description Fiberglass black mat uses thermosetting resin-based environmentally friendly formula binder to tightly bond the composite fibers, with good color fixation, high strength, ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.
11910. Blue Premium Soft Knit Fabric
[Aug 18, 2026]
[Aug 18, 2026] Dusty Blue Soft Knit Fabric with Smooth Matte Surface (Silky Skin-Friendly Stretch Knit Cloth - Soft & Drapable) Key Features Silky Matte Texture – Fine suede-like soft surface, non-gloss matte finish High Stretch Drape ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.



















