Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Mesh Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

100%Polyester T400 Seersucker Fabric for Fashion Women Ga.
Contact Now

11896.

100%Polyester T400 Seersucker Fabric for Fashion Women Ga. Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

56/57 100% Polyester Chiffon Fashion Garment Fabric
Contact Now

11897.

56/57 100% Polyester Chiffon Fashion Garment Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

Customized 56/57" 100% Polyester Chiffon fashion Fabric for Garment SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

91% Nylon 9% Spandex Woven Mountaineering Outdoor Fabric
Contact Now

11898.

91% Nylon 9% Spandex Woven Mountaineering Outdoor Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

91%Nylon 9%Spandex Woven Mountaineering Fabric Outdoor SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

100% Polyester Plain Microfiber 100GSM Shell Fabric
Contact Now

11899.

100% Polyester Plain Microfiber 100GSM Shell Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

OEM 100GSM 100% Polyester Plain Microfiber Dyed Fabric Garment Shell Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

100% Polyester Cationic Chequered Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

11900.

100% Polyester Cationic Chequered Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

100% Polyester Cationic Wrinkle Chequered Fabric for Fashion Women Garment SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

100%Polyester Fabric Good Quality Uniform School Uniform Fabric
Contact Now

11901.

100%Polyester Fabric Good Quality Uniform School Uniform Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality Wholesale Silk Mixed Fabric Satin Scarves Fabric 18%Silk 49%Linen 33%Cotton Jacquard ...
Contact Now

11902.

High Quality Wholesale Silk Mixed Fabric Satin Scarves Fabric 18%Silk 49%Linen 33%Cotton Jacquard ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2024]

ITEM NO. FSXY170 ITEM NAME silk linen cotton jacquard satin fabric COMPOSITION 18%silk 49%linen 33%cotton WEIGHT 27mm WIDTH 138-142cm FINISHMENT Digital print/Solid dyed LABDIP LEAD TIME 7 days BULK LEAD ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Premium Silk Cotton Fabric for Dress 30% Silk 70%Cotton Real Natural Silk Cotton Fabric
Contact Now

11903.

Premium Silk Cotton Fabric for Dress 30% Silk 70%Cotton Real Natural Silk Cotton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2024]

Art NO. FSSC016 Art Name SILK COTTON VOILE Composition 30% SILK 70%COTTON Width 138CM Weight 68GSM Plain texture, no twist or weak twist, thin texture and good draping. Recommended by seller 19 momme ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Factory Wholesale Custom 6A Grade Garment Fabric 100% Real Natural Silk Satin Checker Jacquard ...
Contact Now

11904.

Factory Wholesale Custom 6A Grade Garment Fabric 100% Real Natural Silk Satin Checker Jacquard ... Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2024]

Fabric → Final Product One Stop Solution We are also a fabric supplier and we have our own sewing workshop, that means we can provide you the most competitive price and best quality for you. Silk ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk FUJI Designer Fashion Fabric 100%Spun Silk Fabric in Beige
Contact Now

11905.

Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk FUJI Designer Fashion Fabric 100%Spun Silk Fabric in Beige Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2024]

Soft Pfd Undyed Washed Solid Silk Fuji Designer Fashion Fabric 100%spun Silk Fabric In Beige Item No.:FSSP019 Art Name:Fuji Silk Comp:100%spun silk Weight:19 M/M Width:136cm Finishment: solid dyed Color:Support ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Buy Oeko 100 Pdf 9 to 19mm 135cm Plain Dyed Silk Cotton Voile Ice Silk Skin Care Natural Fabric ...
Contact Now

11906.

Buy Oeko 100 Pdf 9 to 19mm 135cm Plain Dyed Silk Cotton Voile Ice Silk Skin Care Natural Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2024]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSSC010 DIGITAL PRINTED ITEM NAME SILK COTTON VOILE COMPOSITION 30%SILK 70%COTTON WEIGHT 10MM WIDTH 135CM 53/54" Recommend Products Company Profile Product ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality Wholesale Silk Fabric, Silk Fabric, Mulberry Silk Fabric
Contact Now

11907.

High Quality Wholesale Silk Fabric, Silk Fabric, Mulberry Silk Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2026]

Product Description Material 100%Silk Weight 52/60/69/82/95/108 GSM Yarn Count 20/22 Density 12/14/16/19/22/25 mm MOQ 600 meters per color Packing Standard export packing(PE bag and WPP ...

Company: Wujiang Bozi Textile Co., Ltd.

Wyy327# Thick Opaque Golden Metallic Shimmering Satin Decorative Fabric for Clothing
Contact Now

11908.

Wyy327# Thick Opaque Golden Metallic Shimmering Satin Decorative Fabric for Clothing Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Specification fabric polyester width 150CM weight 85GSM Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided. ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Advanced Glass Fabric with Exceptional Heat Resistance Properties
Contact Now

11909.

Advanced Glass Fabric with Exceptional Heat Resistance Properties Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Fiberglass black mat Product Description Fiberglass black mat uses thermosetting resin-based environmentally friendly formula binder to tightly bond the composite fibers, with good color fixation, high strength, ...

Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.

Blue Premium Soft Knit Fabric
Contact Now

11910.

Blue Premium Soft Knit Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

Dusty Blue Soft Knit Fabric with Smooth Matte Surface (Silky Skin-Friendly Stretch Knit Cloth - Soft & Drapable) Key Features Silky Matte Texture – Fine suede-like soft surface, non-gloss matte finish High Stretch Drape ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.