Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Mesh Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Soft Matte Finish Rayon Rich Fabric 15n 84r 1sp for Palazzo Pants and Elegant Blouses
Contact Now

11806.

Soft Matte Finish Rayon Rich Fabric 15n 84r 1sp for Palazzo Pants and Elegant Blouses Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Feature / Application 1. Lyocell & Cotton 2. Spun Viscose 3. Viscose Satin 4. Monofilament Viscose Material Blend of Lyocell + Cotton 100% Spun Viscose (Short Fiber) 100% Viscose (Filament/High Twist) Viscose + ...

Company: Suzhou Jinshine Textile Import&Export Co., Ltd

182GSM MID-Weight Rayon Blend Fabric with 1% Spandex for Structured Blazers and Tailored Trousers
Contact Now

11807.

182GSM MID-Weight Rayon Blend Fabric with 1% Spandex for Structured Blazers and Tailored Trousers Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Feature / Application 1. Lyocell & Cotton 2. Spun Viscose 3. Viscose Satin 4. Monofilament Viscose Material Blend of Lyocell + Cotton 100% Spun Viscose (Short Fiber) 100% Viscose (Filament/High Twist) Viscose + ...

Company: Suzhou Jinshine Textile Import&Export Co., Ltd

Crinkle Textured Floral Rayon Blend Fabric 15n 85r 100GSM for Bohemian Dresses and Flowy Summer Tops
Contact Now

11808.

Crinkle Textured Floral Rayon Blend Fabric 15n 85r 100GSM for Bohemian Dresses and Flowy Summer Tops Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Feature / Application 1. Lyocell & Cotton 2. Spun Viscose 3. Viscose Satin 4. Monofilament Viscose Material Blend of Lyocell + Cotton 100% Spun Viscose (Short Fiber) 100% Viscose (Filament/High Twist) Viscose + ...

Company: Suzhou Jinshine Textile Import&Export Co., Ltd

Multi Layer Fiberglass Fabric
Contact Now

11809.

Multi Layer Fiberglass Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2025]

Fiberglass 3D spacer fabric Introduction: Fiberglass 3D spacer fabric is consist of two bi-direnctional woven fabric surfaces, which are mechanically connected with vertical woven piles. And two s-shape piles combine ...

Company: CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.

16mm 19mm Factory Wholesale 30% Silk 70%Cotton Viole Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

11810.

16mm 19mm Factory Wholesale 30% Silk 70%Cotton Viole Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2024]

Fabric → Final Product One Stop Solution We are also a fabric supplier and we have our own sewing workshop, that means we can provide you the most competitive price and best quality for you. Article Number ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

New Style Low MOQ Low Price Fast Ship Wholesale Skin Care Silk Cotton Jacquard Clip Natural Fabric ...
Contact Now

11811.

New Style Low MOQ Low Price Fast Ship Wholesale Skin Care Silk Cotton Jacquard Clip Natural Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [May 14, 2024]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSTL72 PLAIN DYED ITEM NAME SILK COTTON JACQUARD CLIP COMPOSITION 75%SILK 25%COTTON WEIGHT 10.5MM WIDTH 50/52" Recommend Products Company Profile Product ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

PP Melt-Blown Non Woven Fabric
Contact Now

11812.

PP Melt-Blown Non Woven Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 26, 2024]

PP melt-blown non-woven fabric This fabric is perfect for a wide range of applications, including medical and industrial masks, warmth, filtration, oil absorption wiping, and more. Our fabric is made from 100% ...

Company: Yangzhou Guotai Fiberglass Co., Ltd.

New Design of Silk Lurex Silk Metallic Woven Fabric
Contact Now

11813.

New Design of Silk Lurex Silk Metallic Woven Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Art. No: FSTL055 Art. Name: Silk Lurex chiffon fabric Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 114cm Weight: 12m/m FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Custom New Arrival New Design Pleating Silk Blends Fabric Hot Selling Silk Cotton Voile Pleated ...
Contact Now

11814.

Custom New Arrival New Design Pleating Silk Blends Fabric Hot Selling Silk Cotton Voile Pleated ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 15, 2023]

ART NO. FSSCO10YZ ART NAME VOILE COMPOSITION 30% SILK 70% COTTON WIDTH 105-115CM WEIGHT 10MM SILK Fabric Origin direct sales, quality assurance Mulberry Silk Silk generally refers to mulberry ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Matte Texture Silky Cdc 100%Polyester Crepe De Chine Digital Printed Poly Fabric
Contact Now

11815.

Matte Texture Silky Cdc 100%Polyester Crepe De Chine Digital Printed Poly Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

ART NO. FSFS065 ART NAME POLY CDC COMPOSITION 100% POLY WEIGHT 75GSM WIDTH 148CM Poly Crepe de Chine is a 100% polyester crepe fabric with vibrant color and strong wash durability. Lightweight and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Affordable Shiny Soft Woven Cheongsam Dress Silk and Viscose Burn-out Satin Fabric
Contact Now

11816.

Affordable Shiny Soft Woven Cheongsam Dress Silk and Viscose Burn-out Satin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

ITEM NO. FSBO12 ITEM NAME silk viscose burn-out satin COMPOSITION 30%silk 70%viscose WEIGHT 12m/m WIDTH 135cm FINISHMENT print/Solid dyed LABDIP LEAD TIME 7 days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25 ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

1000d 1200d 1680d Ballistic Cordura Oxford Bonded Felt Car Seat Cover Fabric
Contact Now

11817.

1000d 1200d 1680d Ballistic Cordura Oxford Bonded Felt Car Seat Cover Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

Car Seat Fabric Series Please enter the title here We are a professional manufacturer supplying composite sponge materials specially for automobile seat covers, with complete material series to cover all your automotive ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

Paper Machine Polyester Synthetic Single Double Triple Layer Forming Fabric
Contact Now

11818.

Paper Machine Polyester Synthetic Single Double Triple Layer Forming Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

SUN HONG PAPER MACHINE CLOTHING -- Forming Fabric The forming fabric / Forming wire or "wire" of a paper machine is the continuous belt or belts of mesh screen upon which the paper sheet is formed. Most modern ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Customized Production of Oxford Cloth and Outdoor Tent Fabric Is Available Upon Request.
Contact Now

11819.

Customized Production of Oxford Cloth and Outdoor Tent Fabric Is Available Upon Request. Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2026]

Specification Packing & Delivery Company Profile Company Name We are a comprehensive industrial and trading supplier. Our company has been in operation for over 20 years. Our products mainly include: clothing fabrics, ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Sustainable 20m/M Soft Jacquard Brocade Crinkle Georgette Silk Viscose Woven Fabric ...
Contact Now

11820.

Oeko Tex 100 Sustainable 20m/M Soft Jacquard Brocade Crinkle Georgette Silk Viscose Woven Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2024]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSXY173 ITEM NAME jacquard crinkle GGT COMPOSITION 34%viscose 66%silk WEIGHT 20m/m WIDTH 110cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7 days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.