Jiangsu Profile

Product List
11806. Soft Matte Finish Rayon Rich Fabric 15n 84r 1sp for Palazzo Pants and Elegant Blouses
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Feature / Application 1. Lyocell & Cotton 2. Spun Viscose 3. Viscose Satin 4. Monofilament Viscose Material Blend of Lyocell + Cotton 100% Spun Viscose (Short Fiber) 100% Viscose (Filament/High Twist) Viscose + ...
11807. 182GSM MID-Weight Rayon Blend Fabric with 1% Spandex for Structured Blazers and Tailored Trousers
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Feature / Application 1. Lyocell & Cotton 2. Spun Viscose 3. Viscose Satin 4. Monofilament Viscose Material Blend of Lyocell + Cotton 100% Spun Viscose (Short Fiber) 100% Viscose (Filament/High Twist) Viscose + ...
11808. Crinkle Textured Floral Rayon Blend Fabric 15n 85r 100GSM for Bohemian Dresses and Flowy Summer Tops
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Feature / Application 1. Lyocell & Cotton 2. Spun Viscose 3. Viscose Satin 4. Monofilament Viscose Material Blend of Lyocell + Cotton 100% Spun Viscose (Short Fiber) 100% Viscose (Filament/High Twist) Viscose + ...
11809. Multi Layer Fiberglass Fabric
[Jan 10, 2025]
[Jan 10, 2025] Fiberglass 3D spacer fabric Introduction: Fiberglass 3D spacer fabric is consist of two bi-direnctional woven fabric surfaces, which are mechanically connected with vertical woven piles. And two s-shape piles combine ...
Company: CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.
11810. 16mm 19mm Factory Wholesale 30% Silk 70%Cotton Viole Fabric for Garment
[Jul 29, 2024]
[Jul 29, 2024] Fabric → Final Product One Stop Solution We are also a fabric supplier and we have our own sewing workshop, that means we can provide you the most competitive price and best quality for you. Article Number ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11811. New Style Low MOQ Low Price Fast Ship Wholesale Skin Care Silk Cotton Jacquard Clip Natural Fabric ...
[May 14, 2024]
[May 14, 2024] Products Description ITEM NO. FSTL72 PLAIN DYED ITEM NAME SILK COTTON JACQUARD CLIP COMPOSITION 75%SILK 25%COTTON WEIGHT 10.5MM WIDTH 50/52" Recommend Products Company Profile Product ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11812. PP Melt-Blown Non Woven Fabric
[Mar 26, 2024]
[Mar 26, 2024] PP melt-blown non-woven fabric This fabric is perfect for a wide range of applications, including medical and industrial masks, warmth, filtration, oil absorption wiping, and more. Our fabric is made from 100% ...
Company: Yangzhou Guotai Fiberglass Co., Ltd.
11813. New Design of Silk Lurex Silk Metallic Woven Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Art. No: FSTL055 Art. Name: Silk Lurex chiffon fabric Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 114cm Weight: 12m/m FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11814. Custom New Arrival New Design Pleating Silk Blends Fabric Hot Selling Silk Cotton Voile Pleated ...
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] ART NO. FSSCO10YZ ART NAME VOILE COMPOSITION 30% SILK 70% COTTON WIDTH 105-115CM WEIGHT 10MM SILK Fabric Origin direct sales, quality assurance Mulberry Silk Silk generally refers to mulberry ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11815. Matte Texture Silky Cdc 100%Polyester Crepe De Chine Digital Printed Poly Fabric
[Sep 08, 2026]
[Sep 08, 2026] ART NO. FSFS065 ART NAME POLY CDC COMPOSITION 100% POLY WEIGHT 75GSM WIDTH 148CM Poly Crepe de Chine is a 100% polyester crepe fabric with vibrant color and strong wash durability. Lightweight and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11816. Affordable Shiny Soft Woven Cheongsam Dress Silk and Viscose Burn-out Satin Fabric
[Sep 08, 2026]
[Sep 08, 2026] ITEM NO. FSBO12 ITEM NAME silk viscose burn-out satin COMPOSITION 30%silk 70%viscose WEIGHT 12m/m WIDTH 135cm FINISHMENT print/Solid dyed LABDIP LEAD TIME 7 days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25 ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11817. 1000d 1200d 1680d Ballistic Cordura Oxford Bonded Felt Car Seat Cover Fabric
[Aug 31, 2026]
[Aug 31, 2026] Car Seat Fabric Series Please enter the title here We are a professional manufacturer supplying composite sponge materials specially for automobile seat covers, with complete material series to cover all your automotive ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
11818. Paper Machine Polyester Synthetic Single Double Triple Layer Forming Fabric
[Jul 27, 2026]
[Jul 27, 2026] SUN HONG PAPER MACHINE CLOTHING -- Forming Fabric The forming fabric / Forming wire or "wire" of a paper machine is the continuous belt or belts of mesh screen upon which the paper sheet is formed. Most modern ...
Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD
11819. Customized Production of Oxford Cloth and Outdoor Tent Fabric Is Available Upon Request.
[Jun 20, 2026]
[Jun 20, 2026] Specification Packing & Delivery Company Profile Company Name We are a comprehensive industrial and trading supplier. Our company has been in operation for over 20 years. Our products mainly include: clothing fabrics, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
11820. Oeko Tex 100 Sustainable 20m/M Soft Jacquard Brocade Crinkle Georgette Silk Viscose Woven Fabric ...
[Jun 18, 2024]
[Jun 18, 2024] Products Description ITEM NO. FSXY173 ITEM NAME jacquard crinkle GGT COMPOSITION 34%viscose 66%silk WEIGHT 20m/m WIDTH 110cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7 days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















