Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Memory Foam

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Memory Foam Crib and Toddler Bed Mattress Topper with Removable Waterproof Cotton Non-Slip Cover

1621.

Memory Foam Crib and Toddler Bed Mattress Topper with Removable Waterproof Cotton Non-Slip Cover Open Details in New Window [Feb 23, 2024]

Crib Mattress Topper The Choice of Million+ Happy Moms --Innovative Baby Bedding Specialist. SAFETY PRIORITY: our cover uses 100% bamboo fabric, no any harmful chemical material, safe and comfor table for ...

Company: Changshu Xinchengjia Textiles Co., Ltd.

Soft Sole Comfort EVA Memory Foam Shoe Insoles

1622.

Soft Sole Comfort EVA Memory Foam Shoe Insoles Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Soft Sole Comfort EVA Memory Foam Shoe Insoles Products details Product Name: Memory Foam Arch Support Pain Relief Shoe Insole for Women Item NO. IN-0733 Packing way: opp bag Product and production ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Comfortable PU and Memory Foam Material Outdoor Sport Shoe Insole

1623.

Comfortable PU and Memory Foam Material Outdoor Sport Shoe Insole Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Products details comfortable PU and memory foam material outdoor sport shoe insole Product Name: Foot Care Comfort Pain Relief Unisex Memory Foam Shoe Insoles Item NO. IN-701 Size: Men size and women ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

2 Inch Gel Infused Memory Foam Mattress Cooling Mattress Pad

1624.

2 Inch Gel Infused Memory Foam Mattress Cooling Mattress Pad Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2025]

Product Parameters Why Choose a Memory Foam Mattress Topper? Memory foam is one of the best materials to relieve shoulder, back, or hip pain because it conforms to your body while still supporting your weight. The ...

Company: Changshu Xinchengjia Textiles Co., Ltd.

Custom Popular Waterproof Cloth Puff Memory Foam Slide Indoor Slippers

1625.

Custom Popular Waterproof Cloth Puff Memory Foam Slide Indoor Slippers Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2025]

Product Description Product name Custom Ladies Popular Waterproof Cloth Puff Cotton Winter Memory Foam House Home Slippers Brand Lingo/ Customized Feature Soft,comfortable Shape All Inclusive, ...

Company: Nanjing Lingo International Trading Co., Ltd.

Super Soft Comfort Breathability Sweat Absorption Memory Foam Insole for Shoes

1626.

Super Soft Comfort Breathability Sweat Absorption Memory Foam Insole for Shoes Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Super Soft Comfort Breathability Sweat absorption Memory Foam Insole for Shoes Soft, light and comfortable Memory cotton feel warm, on the feet, the higher the temperature, the softer and more comfortable. Product ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Customized Yongjia PU High Pressure Machine for Memory Foam Wedge

1627.

Customized Yongjia PU High Pressure Machine for Memory Foam Wedge Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Two Components System high pressure machine Polyurethane foaming machine is a special equipment for infusion and foaming of polyurethane foam. As long as the polyurethane component raw materials ...

Company: Yongjia Polyurethane Co., Ltd.

Yongjia High Efficiency Memory Foam Wedge Pillow Injection Molding Machine

1628.

Yongjia High Efficiency Memory Foam Wedge Pillow Injection Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Two Components System high pressure machine Polyurethane foaming machine is a special equipment for infusion and foaming of polyurethane foam. As long as the polyurethane component raw materials ...

Company: Yongjia Polyurethane Co., Ltd.

PU Polyurethane Foam Injection High Pressure Machine for Memory Foam Pillow

1629.

PU Polyurethane Foam Injection High Pressure Machine for Memory Foam Pillow Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Two Components System high pressure machine Polyurethane foaming machine is a special equipment for infusion and foaming of polyurethane foam. As long as the polyurethane component raw materials ...

Company: Yongjia Polyurethane Co., Ltd.

Computer and Desk Seat Back Support for Office Chair Memory Foam Lumbar Pillow

1630.

Computer and Desk Seat Back Support for Office Chair Memory Foam Lumbar Pillow Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Carpets and Rugs Turkey Travel Flocking Jacquard Quilting Soft Memory Foam Muslim Prayer Mats ...

1631.

Carpets and Rugs Turkey Travel Flocking Jacquard Quilting Soft Memory Foam Muslim Prayer Mats ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2024]

Product descriptions from the supplier Overview Home and Hotel Traditional Luxury Silk Carpets Product Description Product name Home and Hotel Traditional Luxury Silk Carpets Color and Design Customized Pile ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Factory Customized Memory Foam Seat for Super73

1632.

Factory Customized Memory Foam Seat for Super73 Open Details in New Window [Feb 04, 2024]

Product Parameters colour Custom Shell Material PVC / PP Place of Origin China Use For Motorcycle, electric bicycle, moped, SUPER, etc. MOQ 1 piece Personalization Yes Electric Bike Saddle Personalized ...

Company: Nanjing Hiking Star Sports Products Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Memory Foam Pet Bed for Cats and Dogs

1633.

Eco-Friendly Memory Foam Pet Bed for Cats and Dogs Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Product Description Plush Round Cat/Dog Bed The plush round cat bed boasts seven remarkable highlights: 1. Semi-enclosed design for a sleep experience that's as comforting as resting on a cloud 2. Filled with PP ...

Company: Big Face Co., Ltd

Non Slip Breathable 3 Inch Memory Foam Mattress Topper Cover

1634.

Non Slip Breathable 3 Inch Memory Foam Mattress Topper Cover Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2025]

WHY A COVER? Keeps your topper covered to extend its life and maintain its quality 3 PROFILES: Choose from three popular profile options to cover all your toppers: 2, 3, and 4 inches SOFT AND COZY: ...

Company: Changshu Xinchengjia Textiles Co., Ltd.

Non-Slip Design with Removable & Washable Cover 3 Inch Gel Memory Foam Mattress Topper

1635.

Non-Slip Design with Removable & Washable Cover 3 Inch Gel Memory Foam Mattress Topper Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2025]

Product Parameters Why Choose a Memory Foam Mattress Topper? Memory foam is one of the best materials to relieve shoulder, back, or hip pain because it conforms to your body while still supporting your weight. ...

Company: Changshu Xinchengjia Textiles Co., Ltd.