Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Memory Foam

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality OEM Brand Textile Packaging Corrugated Cardboard Memory Foam Pillow Box

1606.

High Quality OEM Brand Textile Packaging Corrugated Cardboard Memory Foam Pillow Box Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2025]

Product Description Founded almost three decades ago, our company is rooted in Zhangjiagang, a dynamic city celebrated for its industrial prowess. Over these years, we have accumulated extensive experience in ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Jinggong Packing and Color Printing Co., Ltd

Comfortable Travel Neck Cushion with Memory Foam Bedding Mould

1607.

Comfortable Travel Neck Cushion with Memory Foam Bedding Mould Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Product Parameters Mold Type Plastic injection mold, overmolding, Interchangeable Mold, insert molding, compression mold, stamping, die casting mold, etc Design software UG, ProE, Auto ...

Company: Yongjia Polyurethane Co., Ltd.

Memory Foam Newton Baby Crib Mattress and Toddler Bed Wholesale

1608.

Memory Foam Newton Baby Crib Mattress and Toddler Bed Wholesale Open Details in New Window [Dec 14, 2024]

Item: Bamboo bassinet mattress pad Product Dimensions: 32 x 16x 4 inches material_composition Bamboo fabric Waterproof Bamboo bassinet mattress pad Fits for Hourglass/Oval Bassinet Mattress Waterproof & Absorbant ...

Company: Changshu Xinchengjia Textiles Co., Ltd.

Memory Foam Insoles Flexible Pain Relief Insoles

1609.

Memory Foam Insoles Flexible Pain Relief Insoles Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Products details Memory Foam Insoles Flexible Pain Relief Insoles Product Name: Memory Foam Insoles Flexible Pain Relief Insoles Item NO. IN-1192 Size: One size Packing way: OPP bag+insert card Product and ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Memorylux Low Pressure Foam Machine for Premium Memory Pillows

1610.

Memorylux Low Pressure Foam Machine for Premium Memory Pillows Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description TWO Components Low Pressure PU Foaming Machine PU low pressure foaming machine is newly developed by Yongjia company based on learning and absorbing advanced techniques abroad, which is widely ...

Company: Yongjia Polyurethane Co., Ltd.

Office Memory Foam Lumbar Cushion Back Cushion Support Pillow

1611.

Office Memory Foam Lumbar Cushion Back Cushion Support Pillow Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Low Back Cushion Car Seat Memory Foam Back Lumbar Support Cushion Pillow

1612.

Low Back Cushion Car Seat Memory Foam Back Lumbar Support Cushion Pillow Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Ultra-Thick Memory Foam Camping Fast Self Inflating Sleeping Pad Air Mattress

1613.

Ultra-Thick Memory Foam Camping Fast Self Inflating Sleeping Pad Air Mattress Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2024]

Product Description Ultra-Thick Memory Foam Camping Fast Self Inflating Sleeping Pad Air Mattress Aitop camping sleeping pad is made of heavy duty nylon fabric, waterproof and scratch-resistant, will give you a ...

Company: Yangzhou Aitop Outdoor Equipment Co., Ltd.

Lumbar Support Pillow for Memory Foam Lumbar Pillow for Back

1614.

Lumbar Support Pillow for Memory Foam Lumbar Pillow for Back Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Lumbar Support Pillow Memory Foam Seatfor Low Back Pain Relief Office Chair

1615.

Lumbar Support Pillow Memory Foam Seatfor Low Back Pain Relief Office Chair Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Wholesale Memory Foam Waist Cushion Waist Pillow Lumbar Cushiont

1616.

Wholesale Memory Foam Waist Cushion Waist Pillow Lumbar Cushiont Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Pregnancy Pain Relief Wedge Sleeping Memory Foam Pillow

1617.

Pregnancy Pain Relief Wedge Sleeping Memory Foam Pillow Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Outdoor Memory Foam Back Lumbar Support Pillow for Office

1618.

Outdoor Memory Foam Back Lumbar Support Pillow for Office Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Memory Foam Lumbar Spine Waist Support Cushion Pillow

1619.

Memory Foam Lumbar Spine Waist Support Cushion Pillow Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd

Gel Memory Foam Lumbar Support Cushion Back Pillow for Lower Back

1620.

Gel Memory Foam Lumbar Support Cushion Back Pillow for Lower Back Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2024]

Lumbar pillow Product Parameters product name hot-sale linen pearl cotton bed reading cushion pillow size 55x35x20cm 65x40x25cm 55x42x20cm weight 3kg cover material plush colors grey,and can be ...

Company: Nantong Lihui Comfortable Household Goods Co., Ltd