Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Making Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

4 Cavity Fg4 Pet Bottle Blowing Making Machine with Price
Contact Now

29716.

4 Cavity Fg4 Pet Bottle Blowing Making Machine with Price Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2023]

4 cavity FG4 Pet Bottle Making Machine with Price 1. Product Description FG4 automatic PET bottle making machine is high-speed linear PET bottle blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1500~2000 ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

6cavity China Making Stretch Blow Molding Machine for Water Plastic Bottle
Contact Now

29717.

6cavity China Making Stretch Blow Molding Machine for Water Plastic Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jun 30, 2023]

Product Description 6cavity China Making Stretch Blow Molding Machine for Water Plastic Bottle Faygo automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Speed Plastic Mineral Water Bottle Making Machine
Contact Now

29718.

High Speed Plastic Mineral Water Bottle Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 30, 2023]

High speed Plastic mineral water bottle making machine 1. Product Description FG-4 automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1800 BPH and 4 ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC/PE/PA Single Wall Corrugated Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

29719.

PVC/PE/PA Single Wall Corrugated Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2023]

Product Description PVC/PE/PA Single Wall Corrugated Pipe Making Machine This PP PE Single Wall Corrugated Pipe Machine/ Soft Flexible Garden Water machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Extruder PVC Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

29720.

Plastic Extruder PVC Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2023]

Product Description Plastic Extruder PVC Pipe Making Machine This PP PE Single Wall Corrugated Pipe Machine/ Soft Flexible Garden Water machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply pipes, gas ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Customized Automatic 1L~10L Plastic Wide Mouth Pet Container Blow Moulding Making Machine
Contact Now

29721.

Customized Automatic 1L~10L Plastic Wide Mouth Pet Container Blow Moulding Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2023]

Product Introduction Customized Automatic 1L~10L plastic wide mouth pet container blow moulding making machine Faygo automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The single cavity ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Quality Automatic Plastic Wide Mouth Pet Jar Container Making Blowing Machine
Contact Now

29722.

High Quality Automatic Plastic Wide Mouth Pet Jar Container Making Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2023]

Product Introduction High Quality Automatic plastic wide mouth pet jar container making blowing machine Faygo automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The single cavity speed can ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic 2L ~ 20L Plastic Pet Wide Mouth Bottle Making Machine
Contact Now

29723.

Automatic 2L ~ 20L Plastic Pet Wide Mouth Bottle Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2023]

Product Introduction Automatic 2L ~ 20L plastic pet wide mouth bottle making machine Faygo automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1800 BPH and 4 ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Speed PE Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

29724.

High Speed PE Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2023]

Product Introduction High Speed PE Pipe Making Machine General introduction: This Plastic PPR, PE, UPVC Electric Water Pipe Extrusion Making Machine is mainly used to produce agricultural/water supply/drainage ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Folding Door Making Machine
Contact Now

29725.

PVC Folding Door Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2023]

PVC profile production line Features This series pvc profile production line is designed for extrusion of PVC plastic fence's profile and crosssection cable pipes,aluminum-plastic composite profiles and etc.PVC ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic Pet Bottle Making Machine
Contact Now

29726.

Full Automatic Pet Bottle Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2023]

Product Description Full Automatic Pet Bottle Making Machine Faygo automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1800 BPH and 4 cavities is 7200BPH, 8 ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Pellet Making Machine Granulating Machine
Contact Now

29727.

PVC Pellet Making Machine Granulating Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 14, 2023]

Product Description PVC Pellet Making Machine Granulating Machine This machine is mainly used to produce CPVC granules, PVC granules, soft PVC granules, transparent PVC granules. This PVC pelletizing line ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale Braided Hose Making Machine Fgf
Contact Now

29728.

Hot Sale Braided Hose Making Machine Fgf Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2023]

Product Description 8~50mm PVC Fiber Reinforced Hose Pipe Extrusion Line 1.This line is suitable for producing PVC fiber reinforced pipes. 2.Meanwhile, through change and increase extruder and others device, ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale 75-110mm HDPE Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

29729.

Hot Sale 75-110mm HDPE Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2023]

Product Description SJ series 16~63mm PP PE pipe extrusion line SJ-75/33 PE Pipe Production Line 1. The machine adopts DC/AC motor, and Eurotherm DC/AC digital converter and high efficiency screw to ensure high ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

29730.

Hot Sale Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2023]

Product Description Hot Sale Pipe Line Making Machine SJ-65/33 SJ series 16~63mm PP PE pipe extrusion line: Extruder Model SJ65/33 SJ75/33 SJ90/33 SJ120/33 SJ150/33 Max. ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.