Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Jacquard Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Sunscreen Fabric Waterproof Flame Retardant Fireproof Window Polyester Roller Blind Fabric
Contact Now

19306.

Sunscreen Fabric Waterproof Flame Retardant Fireproof Window Polyester Roller Blind Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2025]

Product Description Key Features Description Material High-quality fiberglass with UV-resistant coating for durability and strength. UV Protection Blocks up to 95% of harmful UV rays, providing excellent sun protection. ...

Company: Wujiang Xianglu Textile Co., Ltd.

210d Nylon Mattress Fabric(Fr Nfpa701
Contact Now

19307.

210d Nylon Mattress Fabric(Fr Nfpa701 Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2025]

Name Nylon jacquard Oxford(FR and Antifungal) Explanation: NFPA701 fire retardent, anti-bacterial, water proof, Options 1000D CORDURA CAMO Milk white coating Breathable coating Quality standard Top quality, reach Europe ...

Company: Wujiang Xianglu Textile Co., Ltd.

New Designs 75%Rayon 25%Polyester Printed Dress Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

19308.

New Designs 75%Rayon 25%Polyester Printed Dress Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2025]

Product Description ITEM NO. QK-116 ITEM NAME monofilament shinny Rayon Prt CONTENT 75% Polyester 25%Rayon SPECIFICATION 20D*32S WEIGHT 91GSM or customizable WIDTH 55/56" FEATURE Soft,thin,good handfeeling ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Customized Production of High-Quality Knitted 100% Polyester 3mm Square Grid Mesh Fabric
Contact Now

19309.

Customized Production of High-Quality Knitted 100% Polyester 3mm Square Grid Mesh Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 05, 2026]

Specification Fabric composition : 100%Polyester Customize Weight: 100gsm Customize Width: 150cm MOQ: 2000Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Customized Production Double Sided 95% Cotton and 5% Spandex Boreal Interlock Fabric
Contact Now

19310.

Customized Production Double Sided 95% Cotton and 5% Spandex Boreal Interlock Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2026]

Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Weight: 260gsm Width: 165cm MOQ: 1100Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Stock 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted 2*2 Curved Jakotsu Celeste Rib Fabric
Contact Now

19311.

Stock 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted 2*2 Curved Jakotsu Celeste Rib Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2026]

Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 260gsm Customize Width: 135cm MOQ: 1400Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality Stock Knitted Aurora 210GSM 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Single Jersey Fabric
Contact Now

19312.

High Quality Stock Knitted Aurora 210GSM 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Single Jersey Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 210gsm Customize Width: 165cm MOQ: 1300Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Wholesale 100% Cotton Hotel Home Bedding Sateen Fabric Premium Breathable Fabric for Duvet Cover
Contact Now

19313.

Wholesale 100% Cotton Hotel Home Bedding Sateen Fabric Premium Breathable Fabric for Duvet Cover Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2026]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Breathable Air Permeability Plain Woven 233tc Down Proof Cotton Fabric for Russia Market
Contact Now

19314.

Breathable Air Permeability Plain Woven 233tc Down Proof Cotton Fabric for Russia Market Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2026]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Eco Friendly Pure Cotton Classic Percale Weave Hotel Use High Quality Air Jet White Sateen Fabric ...
Contact Now

19315.

Eco Friendly Pure Cotton Classic Percale Weave Hotel Use High Quality Air Jet White Sateen Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Reactive Printed 100% Cotton Fabric
Contact Now

19316.

Eco-Friendly Reactive Printed 100% Cotton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2026]

Specification Fabric Composition 100% Cotton Origin China Density 200-600TC Supply Type Stock, Make-to-order Width 250cm Fabric Construction Plain, Twill, Satin, Mercerizing Weight 120-155gsm Pattern Plain color, ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Customized Luxury Textile 300tc Eucalyptus Lyocell Cotton Silky Fabric for Home Bedding
Contact Now

19317.

Customized Luxury Textile 300tc Eucalyptus Lyocell Cotton Silky Fabric for Home Bedding Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

Specification Fabric Composition Eucalyptus Lyocell Fiber/Viscose/Modal/Regenerated Cellulose/Bamboo/Cotton Lyocell/Polyester Lyocell/Nylon Lyocell Blend Origin China Density 200TC-400TC Supply Type Stock, Make-to-order ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

China Made Smooth Lustrous Anti-Pilling Modal Cotton Printed Fabric for Flower Bedding
Contact Now

19318.

China Made Smooth Lustrous Anti-Pilling Modal Cotton Printed Fabric for Flower Bedding Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

Specification Fabric Composition Eucalyptus Lyocell Fiber/Viscose/Modal/Regenerated Cellulose/Bamboo/Cotton Lyocell/Polyester Lyocell/Nylon Lyocell Blend Origin China Density 200TC-400TC Supply Type Stock, Make-to-order ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Soft Skin-Friendly 100% Cotton Printed Fabric for Home Textile
Contact Now

19319.

Soft Skin-Friendly 100% Cotton Printed Fabric for Home Textile Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

100%cotton Print or Solid fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features 100%Cotton Suitable for babies, children and the elderly For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium weight ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Wholesale 100% Cotton Printed Fabric for Bed Sheet and Bedding Sets
Contact Now

19320.

Wholesale 100% Cotton Printed Fabric for Bed Sheet and Bedding Sets Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

100%cotton Print or Solid fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features 100%Cotton Suitable for babies, children and the elderly For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium weight ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.