Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
19306. Sunscreen Fabric Waterproof Flame Retardant Fireproof Window Polyester Roller Blind Fabric
[Aug 10, 2025]
[Aug 10, 2025] Product Description Key Features Description Material High-quality fiberglass with UV-resistant coating for durability and strength. UV Protection Blocks up to 95% of harmful UV rays, providing excellent sun protection. ...
Company: Wujiang Xianglu Textile Co., Ltd.
19307. 210d Nylon Mattress Fabric(Fr Nfpa701
[Aug 10, 2025]
[Aug 10, 2025] Name Nylon jacquard Oxford(FR and Antifungal) Explanation: NFPA701 fire retardent, anti-bacterial, water proof, Options 1000D CORDURA CAMO Milk white coating Breathable coating Quality standard Top quality, reach Europe ...
Company: Wujiang Xianglu Textile Co., Ltd.
19308. New Designs 75%Rayon 25%Polyester Printed Dress Fabric for Garment
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-116 ITEM NAME monofilament shinny Rayon Prt CONTENT 75% Polyester 25%Rayon SPECIFICATION 20D*32S WEIGHT 91GSM or customizable WIDTH 55/56" FEATURE Soft,thin,good handfeeling ...
19309. Customized Production of High-Quality Knitted 100% Polyester 3mm Square Grid Mesh Fabric
[Jul 05, 2026]
[Jul 05, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 100%Polyester Customize Weight: 100gsm Customize Width: 150cm MOQ: 2000Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19310. Customized Production Double Sided 95% Cotton and 5% Spandex Boreal Interlock Fabric
[Jun 20, 2026]
[Jun 20, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Weight: 260gsm Width: 165cm MOQ: 1100Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19311. Stock 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted 2*2 Curved Jakotsu Celeste Rib Fabric
[Jun 19, 2026]
[Jun 19, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 260gsm Customize Width: 135cm MOQ: 1400Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19312. High Quality Stock Knitted Aurora 210GSM 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Single Jersey Fabric
[Jun 18, 2026]
[Jun 18, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 210gsm Customize Width: 165cm MOQ: 1300Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19313. Wholesale 100% Cotton Hotel Home Bedding Sateen Fabric Premium Breathable Fabric for Duvet Cover
[Mar 04, 2026]
[Mar 04, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19314. Breathable Air Permeability Plain Woven 233tc Down Proof Cotton Fabric for Russia Market
[Jan 30, 2026]
[Jan 30, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19315. Eco Friendly Pure Cotton Classic Percale Weave Hotel Use High Quality Air Jet White Sateen Fabric ...
[Jan 29, 2026]
[Jan 29, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19316. Eco-Friendly Reactive Printed 100% Cotton Fabric
[Jan 22, 2026]
[Jan 22, 2026] Specification Fabric Composition 100% Cotton Origin China Density 200-600TC Supply Type Stock, Make-to-order Width 250cm Fabric Construction Plain, Twill, Satin, Mercerizing Weight 120-155gsm Pattern Plain color, ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
19317. Customized Luxury Textile 300tc Eucalyptus Lyocell Cotton Silky Fabric for Home Bedding
[Jan 21, 2026]
[Jan 21, 2026] Specification Fabric Composition Eucalyptus Lyocell Fiber/Viscose/Modal/Regenerated Cellulose/Bamboo/Cotton Lyocell/Polyester Lyocell/Nylon Lyocell Blend Origin China Density 200TC-400TC Supply Type Stock, Make-to-order ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
19318. China Made Smooth Lustrous Anti-Pilling Modal Cotton Printed Fabric for Flower Bedding
[Jan 21, 2026]
[Jan 21, 2026] Specification Fabric Composition Eucalyptus Lyocell Fiber/Viscose/Modal/Regenerated Cellulose/Bamboo/Cotton Lyocell/Polyester Lyocell/Nylon Lyocell Blend Origin China Density 200TC-400TC Supply Type Stock, Make-to-order ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
19319. Soft Skin-Friendly 100% Cotton Printed Fabric for Home Textile
[Jan 21, 2026]
[Jan 21, 2026] 100%cotton Print or Solid fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features 100%Cotton Suitable for babies, children and the elderly For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium weight ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
19320. Wholesale 100% Cotton Printed Fabric for Bed Sheet and Bedding Sets
[Jan 21, 2026]
[Jan 21, 2026] 100%cotton Print or Solid fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features 100%Cotton Suitable for babies, children and the elderly For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium weight ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.



















