Jiangsu Profile

Product List
19276. High Toughness 3K Red Hybrid Twill Carbon Fabric for Mountain Bike
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20773 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 312g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Red yarn Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
19277. Standard Modulus 3K Blue Carbon Hybrid Twill Carbon Fiber Fabric
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20754 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 312g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Blue yarn Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
19278. Light Weight 3K Blue Hybrid Twill Carbon Fabric for Bumper Diffuser
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20758 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 312g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Blue yarn Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
19279. Fast Delivery 3K Red Hybrid Twill Carbon Fabric for Bicycle Frame
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20775 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 312g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Red yarn Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
19280. OEM Products 3K Blue Carbon Hybrid Twill Carbon Fabric for Drone Frames
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20752 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 312g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Blue yarn Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
19281. Popular 3K Blue Carbon Hybrid Twill Carbon Fiber Fabric for Auto Industry
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20753 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 312g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Blue yarn Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
19282. OEM Products 3K Red Hybrid Twill Carbon Fabric for Fishing Rod
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20776 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 312g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Red yarn Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
19283. Premium 3K Red Hybrid Twill Carbon Fabric for Telescopic Pole
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20772 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 312g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Red yarn Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
19284. Popular 3K Red Hybrid Twill Carbon Fabric for Auto Industry
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20777 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 312g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Red yarn Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...
19285. New Designs 75%Rayon 25%Polyester Printed Dress Fabric for Garment
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-116 ITEM NAME monofilament shinny Rayon Prt CONTENT 75% Polyester 25%Rayon SPECIFICATION 20D*32S WEIGHT 91GSM or customizable WIDTH 55/56" FEATURE Soft,thin,good handfeeling ...
19286. Customized Production of High-Quality Knitted 100% Polyester 3mm Square Grid Mesh Fabric
[Jul 05, 2026]
[Jul 05, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 100%Polyester Customize Weight: 100gsm Customize Width: 150cm MOQ: 2000Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19287. Eco-Friendly 60s Lyocell Fabric with Elegant Gold Embroidery for Dubai Market Lyocell Fabric
[Jul 03, 2026]
[Jul 03, 2026] Fabric Composition Eucalyptus Lyocell Fiber/Viscose/Modal/Regenerated Cellulose/Bamboo/Cotton Lyocell/Polyester Lyocell/Nylon Lyocell Blend Density 200TC-400TC Weight 120-140gsm Yarn Count 40S, 60S, 80S Pattern Plain ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
19288. Customized Production Double Sided 95% Cotton and 5% Spandex Boreal Interlock Fabric
[Jun 20, 2026]
[Jun 20, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Weight: 260gsm Width: 165cm MOQ: 1100Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19289. Stock 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted 2*2 Curved Jakotsu Celeste Rib Fabric
[Jun 19, 2026]
[Jun 19, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 260gsm Customize Width: 135cm MOQ: 1400Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19290. High Quality Stock Knitted Aurora 210GSM 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Single Jersey Fabric
[Jun 18, 2026]
[Jun 18, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 210gsm Customize Width: 165cm MOQ: 1300Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.



















