Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
21016. 24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
21017. Factory Custom Winter Thick Summer Lightweight Waterproof Long Equestrian Riding Jacket Horse
[Aug 01, 2025]
[Aug 01, 2025] Specification Product Name Equestrian Horse Riding Jacket Size Adult, Teenager, Kids Material Shell: nylon, polyesters, recycled fabric Lining: polyester, cotton, recycled fabric Color Solid colors: black, navy, grey, ...
Company: Huaian Goodlife Textile Co., Ltd.
21018. Ultralight Ripstop 10d*10d Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric for Down Jacket
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Ultralight Ripstop 10D*10D Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric for Down Jacket Item No: KM-F28258JZF a. Usage: Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
21019. Ultralight Ripstop 100%Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric for Down Jacket
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Ultralight Ripstop 100%Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric for Down Jacket Item No: KM-F28257JZF a. Usage: Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
21020. Chinese Textile Woven 92%Nylon 8%Spandex 2/1 Twill Jacket Fabric for Sportswear
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Our spandex fabrics have the advantage of being extremely cost effective. Durable waterproof grade 4-5 of polyester spandex and durable waterproof grade 3-4 of nylon spandex demonstrate the quality advantage. All of ...
21021. 100% Polyester 2*2 Black Mesh Fabric for Jacket Linning
[Jun 12, 2025]
[Jun 12, 2025] 100% Polyester 2*2 Black Mesh Fabric for Jacket Linning Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21022. Customizable 1000L Vacuum Expansion Tank with Jacket for Heating Oil
[Jun 09, 2025]
[Jun 09, 2025] Customizable 1000L Vacuum Expansion Tank with Heating Jacket for Heating Oil Systems Essential System Protection & Temperature Control This Customizable 1000L Vacuum Expansion Tank integrates a dedicated Heating ...
21023. 100% Polyester Birdeye Snow White Mesh for Jacket Linning
[Jun 08, 2025]
[Jun 08, 2025] 100% Polyester Birdeye Snow White Mesh for Jacket Linning Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21024. Delicate Flower Printing 100% Polyester Mesh Printed 54GSM Fabric for Jacket Lining
[Jun 06, 2025]
[Jun 06, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21025. 100% Polyester High Elastic 2/2 Twill 75D*75D Pongee Fabric for Jacket/Sportswear
[Apr 13, 2025]
[Apr 13, 2025] 100% Polyester High Elastic 2/2 twill 75D*75D Pongee Fabric for Jacket/Sportswear Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21026. 100% Polyester High Elastic Twill 180d*270d Pongee Fabric for Jacket/Sportswear
[Apr 13, 2025]
[Apr 13, 2025] 100% Polyester High Elastic twill 180D*270D Pongee Fabric for Jacket/Sportswear Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21027. 100% Polyester High Elastic Twill 100d*100d Pongee Fabric for Jacket/Sportswear
[Apr 13, 2025]
[Apr 13, 2025] 100% Polyester High Elastic twill 100D*100D Pongee Fabric for Jacket/Sportswear Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21028. 100% Polyester High Elastic Twill Pongee 75D*150d Breathable Fabric for Jacket/Sportwear
[Apr 13, 2025]
[Apr 13, 2025] 100% Polyester high elastic twill pongee 75D*150D breathable fabric for jacket/sportwear Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21029. 100% Polyester Oxford Navy Color Fabric for Jacket/Bag
[Apr 11, 2025]
[Apr 11, 2025] 100% Polyester Oxford Navy color Fabric for Jacket/Bag Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21030. 100% Polyester Oxford Black Color Fabric for Jacket/Bag
[Apr 11, 2025]
[Apr 11, 2025] 100% Polyester Oxford Black color Fabric for Jacket/Bag Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















