Jiangsu Profile

Product List
20956. Spray Hood for Solas CCS Ec Foam Inflatable Life Jacket
[Jan 21, 2026]
[Jan 21, 2026] 275N SOLAS Approved Double Cannister Life Jacket with AIS 275N life jacket offshore inflatable life jacket has two independent air chambers that will inflate with in 3 seconds by pulling down on the pull cord or ...
20957. 100% Ocean Recycle Nylon Taslon Fabric with Grs for Jacket
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] 100% Ocean Recycle Nylon Taslon Fabric with Grs for Jacket SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
20958. Polyester T400 Oxford Water Resistant Fabric for Jacket
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
20959. Hot Sell 100% Polyester 300t Pongee Fabric Ultrasonic Quilting for Outdoor Jacket
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
20960. 210t Polyester Taffeta for Down Jacket, Suit Lining, Shoe Bag, Jacket Lining
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
20961. 100% Polyester T800 White Fabric for Jacket
[Oct 05, 2025]
[Oct 05, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
20962. 100% Nylon 0.15cm Ribstop Full-Dull Taslon Yellow 108GSM Waterproof Fabric for Jacket
[Sep 16, 2025]
[Sep 16, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
20963. 100% Nylon 228t Taslon Black Waterproof Fabric for Functional Jacket
[Sep 10, 2025]
[Sep 10, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
20964. Premium Waterproof Woven Jacket Fabric - T400 Twill Polyester
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-067 ITEM NAME T800 3/2 Twill Polyester Waterproof Fabric CONTENT 100% Polyester WEIGHT 290GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Good handfeeling,suit for jackact,outdoor and so ...
20965. Cute Plush Teddy Bear in Jacket for Custom Branding
[Aug 27, 2025]
[Aug 27, 2025] Brand Name Cute Plush Teddy Bear in Jacket for Custom Branding Product Type Stuffed plush toy Size 20-60cm or Customized Colors as picture or Customized Filling PP cotton Logo Can be printed or ...
Company: Yangzhou City Caisheng Handicraft Product Co., Ltd.
20966. 24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
20967. Factory Custom Winter Thick Summer Lightweight Waterproof Long Equestrian Riding Jacket Horse
[Aug 01, 2025]
[Aug 01, 2025] Specification Product Name Equestrian Horse Riding Jacket Size Adult, Teenager, Kids Material Shell: nylon, polyesters, recycled fabric Lining: polyester, cotton, recycled fabric Color Solid colors: black, navy, grey, ...
Company: Huaian Goodlife Textile Co., Ltd.
20968. Ultralight Ripstop 10d*10d Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric for Down Jacket
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Ultralight Ripstop 10D*10D Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric for Down Jacket Item No: KM-F28258JZF a. Usage: Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
20969. Ultralight Ripstop 100%Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric for Down Jacket
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Ultralight Ripstop 100%Nylon Taffeta Cired Ripstop Fabric for Down Jacket Item No: KM-F28257JZF a. Usage: Cloth Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / comfortable ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
20970. Chinese Textile Woven 92%Nylon 8%Spandex 2/1 Twill Jacket Fabric for Sportswear
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Our spandex fabrics have the advantage of being extremely cost effective. Durable waterproof grade 4-5 of polyester spandex and durable waterproof grade 3-4 of nylon spandex demonstrate the quality advantage. All of ...



















