Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fleece

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Cozy and Warm Bestselling Christmas Gift Slippers for Everyone
Contact Now

24166.

Cozy and Warm Bestselling Christmas Gift Slippers for Everyone Open Details in New Window [Aug 23, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Indoor plush slippers These comfortable indoor cotton slippers are specially designed for women seeking warmth and comfort in winter,For the family,Office and indoor leisure activities provide a soft ...

Company: YANGZHOU SUNSTEP TRADING CO., LTD.

Fiberglass Woven Roving Combo Mat Ewrm600/450 for Boats Repair
Contact Now

24167.

Fiberglass Woven Roving Combo Mat Ewrm600/450 for Boats Repair Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Product Description Fiberglass woven roving combo mat is a high-performance composite material widely used in the fields of shipbuilding, automobiles, construction and wind energy. It ...

Company: CHANGZHOU ZHONGJIE COMPOSITES CO., LTD.

40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Scarf, 100% Polysetor Material
Contact Now

24168.

40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Scarf, 100% Polysetor Material Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

40s Woolen Haipai Fabric Key Features 40s Woolen Haipai Velvet — Luxurious Retro Exceptional Texture Perfect for enhancing home interiors like sofas, curtains, and cushions Superior craftsmanship: embroidery, embossing, ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Unique 40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Blanket Scarf, 100% Polysetor
Contact Now

24169.

Unique 40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Blanket Scarf, 100% Polysetor Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

40s Woolen Haipai Fabric Key Features 40s Woolen Haipai Velvet — Luxurious Retro Exceptional Texture Perfect for home decor: sofas, curtains, and cushions Expert artistry: embroidery, embossing, and quilting for premium ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

24170.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles
Contact Now

24171.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Tie-Dye Faux Rabbit Fur Key Features Built-in Dye Patterns - Unique tie-dye designs with vibrant, blended color effects Faux Rabbit Fur Texture - Ultra-soft and fluffy surface with realistic fur appearance Lightweight ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Personal Care Hotel Jail Shampoo/Shower Gel/ Bath Gel /Shave Gel 3in1 Liquid Soap
Contact Now

24172.

Personal Care Hotel Jail Shampoo/Shower Gel/ Bath Gel /Shave Gel 3in1 Liquid Soap Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2025]

Audited Supplier

PERSONAL CARE hotel jail shampoo/shower gel/ bath gel /shave gel 3in1 liquid soap Prison jails Hygiene personal care kit /prison amenities Forcus on Professional hygiene amenities over 12 years ! For ...

Company: Yangzhou Tracey Daily Chemical Plastic Co., Ltd.

Width 200mm Fiberglass Woven Direct Roving Wr600 for FRP Winding Process
Contact Now

24173.

Width 200mm Fiberglass Woven Direct Roving Wr600 for FRP Winding Process Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Parameters Product Type: Fiberglass woven fabric ZHONGJIE Code: EWR600 Unit weight: 600g/m2 (+/-5%) Raw material: Fiberglass direct roving, Polyester yarn Technics: Fiberglass woven fabric is made of ...

Company: CHANGZHOU ZHONGJIE COMPOSITES CO., LTD.

Dual Heating System Soft Finishing Tumble Dryer Machine
Contact Now

24174.

Dual Heating System Soft Finishing Tumble Dryer Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 10, 2025]

Audited Supplier

PROAIR TUMBLE DRYER Working Principle: PROAIR is a new concept of tumbling which provide various finishing results for different kinds of fabric. With special designed venturi tube and high efficiency ...

Company: Wuxi Xinwen Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Soft Knitted Tie-Dye Fabric Crafted From 100% Polyester Material
Contact Now

24175.

Soft Knitted Tie-Dye Fabric Crafted From 100% Polyester Material Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Tie-Dye Faux Rabbit Fur Key Features Built-in Dye Patterns - Unique tie-dye designs with vibrant, blended color effects Faux Rabbit Fur Texture - Ultra-soft and fluffy surface with realistic fur appearance Lightweight ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Versatile 100% Polyester Semi-Dull PV Knitted Fabric for Home Decor
Contact Now

24176.

Versatile 100% Polyester Semi-Dull PV Knitted Fabric for Home Decor Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

100% Polyester Semi-Dull PV Fleece Fabric Key Features 1. Insulating Warmth: Air trapped between fibers forms a layer for superior warmth. 2. Skin-Friendly Softness: Microfiber structure offers a plush feel and ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Luxurious 96% Merino Wool with 4% Elastic French Terry Fabric for Apparel
Contact Now

24177.

Luxurious 96% Merino Wool with 4% Elastic French Terry Fabric for Apparel Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2025]

Discover our exquisite 96% Merino wool with 4% elastic French Terry fabric, tailored for high-end apparel. This luxurious blend combines the softness and warmth of Merino wool with the stretch and recovery of elastic ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yuanbo Textile Co., Ltd.

Luxurious Merino Wool 1X1 Ribbed Fabric for Fashion Designers
Contact Now

24178.

Luxurious Merino Wool 1X1 Ribbed Fabric for Fashion Designers Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2025]

Indulge in the opulence of our Luxurious Merino Wool 1x1 Ribbed Fabric, tailored for fashion designers seeking the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. This fabric is crafted from the finest Merino wool, renowned for ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yuanbo Textile Co., Ltd.

Premium Brushed Air Layer Wool Fabric Blend for Fashion Apparel
Contact Now

24179.

Premium Brushed Air Layer Wool Fabric Blend for Fashion Apparel Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2025]

Elevate your fashion designs with our Premium Brushed Air Layer Wool Fabric Blend. This exquisite blend combines the natural warmth, breathability, and luxurious feel of wool with advanced air-layer technology for ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yuanbo Textile Co., Ltd.

Luxurious 79% Tencel 2X2 Rib Fabric with Wool, Silk, and Spandex
Contact Now

24180.

Luxurious 79% Tencel 2X2 Rib Fabric with Wool, Silk, and Spandex Open Details in New Window [Mar 01, 2026]

Luxurious 79% Tencel Rib Fabric with Wool, Silk, and Spandex Details This premium rib fabric combines 79% Tencel™ Lyocell with 7% fine wool, 6% silk, and 8% spandex, offering a luxurious blend of sustainability, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yuanbo Textile Co., Ltd.