Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fleece

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Custom Printed Logo Microfiber Waffle Weaven Kitchen Cotton Polyester Cleaning Tea Towel
Contact Now

24091.

Custom Printed Logo Microfiber Waffle Weaven Kitchen Cotton Polyester Cleaning Tea Towel Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Specification Brand Long Du ( LD ) Item Custom Print Microfiber Waffle Tea Towel Kitchen Towel Cleaning Towel Type Available OEM / ODM Material Microfiber / Cotton / Suede / Waffle Or Customization Print Silk Screen / ...

Company: Nantong Longdu Home Textile Co., Ltd.

Ultra Safe Green Camo Sharkskin Windproof Waterproof Winter Combat Suit Tactical Jacket Uniform for ...
Contact Now

24092.

Ultra Safe Green Camo Sharkskin Windproof Waterproof Winter Combat Suit Tactical Jacket Uniform for ... Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Premium Performance for Harsh Winter Conditions This Camo Sharkskin Tactical Jacket Set is engineered to provide exceptional warmth, protection, and durability in the harshest winter ...

Company: JIANGSU ULTRA SAFE NEW MATERIAL CO.,LTD.

OEM Eco Friendly Hotel Slippers Super Comfortable Hotel Indoor Slippers
Contact Now

24093.

OEM Eco Friendly Hotel Slippers Super Comfortable Hotel Indoor Slippers Open Details in New Window [Sep 12, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Upper Materials 1.Terry cloth ; 2.velvet ; 3. Waffle ; 4.Non-woven 5. velvet ;6.Nap colth ; 7. Plush ;8. cut pile ; 9.coral fleece ; 10.soft velour ; 11. nap fabric ;12. towel fabric 13.Linen ...

Company: Yangzhou Top Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Simple Design Terry Cloth Disposable SPA Hotel Slippers with Logo
Contact Now

24094.

Simple Design Terry Cloth Disposable SPA Hotel Slippers with Logo Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Simple Design Terry Cloth Disposable SPA Hotel Slippers With Logo Product Description Upper Materials 1.Terry cloth ; 2.velvet ; 3. Waffle ; 4.Non-woven 5. velvet ;6.Nap colth ; 7. Plush ;8. cut pile ; 9.coral ...

Company: Yangzhou Top Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

100% Polyester Fashion Printed Fabric for Home Textile Decoration and Toys
Contact Now

24095.

100% Polyester Fashion Printed Fabric for Home Textile Decoration and Toys Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

100% Polyester Fashion Printed Fabric Key Features Decoration and beautification: Rich colors and diverse patterns add visual appeal to home decor, clothing, or toys. Comfortable touch: Soft surface is skin-friendly, ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

PPE Supplier Yellow Polyester Oxford Reflective Workwear Safety Winter Jacket CE
Contact Now

24096.

PPE Supplier Yellow Polyester Oxford Reflective Workwear Safety Winter Jacket CE Open Details in New Window [Nov 18, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Hi Vis Winter Jacket is the perfect choice for those who require warmth, visibility, and durability in harsh winter conditions. Whether you're on the job or enjoying outdoor activities, this jacket ...

Company: Baymro Safety China Co., Ltd.

Premium Solid Color Bubble Fabric, Knitted 100% Polyester for Home Textiles
Contact Now

24097.

Premium Solid Color Bubble Fabric, Knitted 100% Polyester for Home Textiles Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Solid Color Bubble Fleece Key Features Material: 100% Polyester Style: Solid Color, Plain Dyed Texture: 3D Bubble, Raised Surface Key Applications: Home Textiles(throws, bedding), Plush Toys, DIY Crafts Qualities: High ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Cdp/Ecdp Easy Dyed Yarn Virgin/Recycled Cdp (FD/SD/BR/ECDP) Yarn Twist Twisted Twisting Cationic ...
Contact Now

24098.

Cdp/Ecdp Easy Dyed Yarn Virgin/Recycled Cdp (FD/SD/BR/ECDP) Yarn Twist Twisted Twisting Cationic ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Features: Cation belongs to easy-dyeing, modified polyester, normal temperature cation (CDP) can be colored at 110ºC, and low-temperature cation (ECDP) can be colored at 90ºC, the dyed fabrics are ...

Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Sandwich Core Mat, Chopped Strands Core Mat Emnm450/180/450
Contact Now

24099.

Fiberglass Sandwich Core Mat, Chopped Strands Core Mat Emnm450/180/450 Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Incorporated surface veil offers reduced print-through, Stitch free for improved visual appearance Very good drapability, High-Flow version with faster flow rate Cut mat has tidy edges, clean and free of fraying with ...

Company: CHANGZHOU ZHONGJIE COMPOSITES CO., LTD.

Cozy and Warm Bestselling Christmas Gift Slippers for Everyone
Contact Now

24100.

Cozy and Warm Bestselling Christmas Gift Slippers for Everyone Open Details in New Window [Aug 23, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Indoor plush slippers These comfortable indoor cotton slippers are specially designed for women seeking warmth and comfort in winter,For the family,Office and indoor leisure activities provide a soft ...

Company: YANGZHOU SUNSTEP TRADING CO., LTD.

Fiberglass Woven Roving Combo Mat Ewrm600/450 for Boats Repair
Contact Now

24101.

Fiberglass Woven Roving Combo Mat Ewrm600/450 for Boats Repair Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Product Description Fiberglass woven roving combo mat is a high-performance composite material widely used in the fields of shipbuilding, automobiles, construction and wind energy. It ...

Company: CHANGZHOU ZHONGJIE COMPOSITES CO., LTD.

40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Scarf, 100% Polysetor Material
Contact Now

24102.

40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Scarf, 100% Polysetor Material Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

40s Woolen Haipai Fabric Key Features 40s Woolen Haipai Velvet — Luxurious Retro Exceptional Texture Perfect for enhancing home interiors like sofas, curtains, and cushions Superior craftsmanship: embroidery, embossing, ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Unique 40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Blanket Scarf, 100% Polysetor
Contact Now

24103.

Unique 40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Blanket Scarf, 100% Polysetor Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

40s Woolen Haipai Fabric Key Features 40s Woolen Haipai Velvet — Luxurious Retro Exceptional Texture Perfect for home decor: sofas, curtains, and cushions Expert artistry: embroidery, embossing, and quilting for premium ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

24104.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles
Contact Now

24105.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Tie-Dye Faux Rabbit Fur Key Features Built-in Dye Patterns - Unique tie-dye designs with vibrant, blended color effects Faux Rabbit Fur Texture - Ultra-soft and fluffy surface with realistic fur appearance Lightweight ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.