Jiangsu Profile

Product List
24091. Custom Printed Logo Microfiber Waffle Weaven Kitchen Cotton Polyester Cleaning Tea Towel
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026]
Specification Brand Long Du ( LD ) Item Custom Print Microfiber Waffle Tea Towel Kitchen Towel Cleaning Towel Type Available OEM / ODM Material Microfiber / Cotton / Suede / Waffle Or Customization Print Silk Screen / ...
24092. Ultra Safe Green Camo Sharkskin Windproof Waterproof Winter Combat Suit Tactical Jacket Uniform for ...
[May 18, 2026]
[May 18, 2026]
Product Description Premium Performance for Harsh Winter Conditions This Camo Sharkskin Tactical Jacket Set is engineered to provide exceptional warmth, protection, and durability in the harshest winter ...
24093. OEM Eco Friendly Hotel Slippers Super Comfortable Hotel Indoor Slippers
[Sep 12, 2025]
[Sep 12, 2025]
Product Description Upper Materials 1.Terry cloth ; 2.velvet ; 3. Waffle ; 4.Non-woven 5. velvet ;6.Nap colth ; 7. Plush ;8. cut pile ; 9.coral fleece ; 10.soft velour ; 11. nap fabric ;12. towel fabric 13.Linen ...
24094. Simple Design Terry Cloth Disposable SPA Hotel Slippers with Logo
[May 07, 2025]
[May 07, 2025]
Simple Design Terry Cloth Disposable SPA Hotel Slippers With Logo Product Description Upper Materials 1.Terry cloth ; 2.velvet ; 3. Waffle ; 4.Non-woven 5. velvet ;6.Nap colth ; 7. Plush ;8. cut pile ; 9.coral ...
24095. 100% Polyester Fashion Printed Fabric for Home Textile Decoration and Toys
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
100% Polyester Fashion Printed Fabric Key Features Decoration and beautification: Rich colors and diverse patterns add visual appeal to home decor, clothing, or toys. Comfortable touch: Soft surface is skin-friendly, ...
Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.
24096. PPE Supplier Yellow Polyester Oxford Reflective Workwear Safety Winter Jacket CE
[Nov 18, 2025]
[Nov 18, 2025]
Product Description Hi Vis Winter Jacket is the perfect choice for those who require warmth, visibility, and durability in harsh winter conditions. Whether you're on the job or enjoying outdoor activities, this jacket ...
Company: Baymro Safety China Co., Ltd.
24097. Premium Solid Color Bubble Fabric, Knitted 100% Polyester for Home Textiles
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
Solid Color Bubble Fleece Key Features Material: 100% Polyester Style: Solid Color, Plain Dyed Texture: 3D Bubble, Raised Surface Key Applications: Home Textiles(throws, bedding), Plush Toys, DIY Crafts Qualities: High ...
Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.
24098. Cdp/Ecdp Easy Dyed Yarn Virgin/Recycled Cdp (FD/SD/BR/ECDP) Yarn Twist Twisted Twisting Cationic ...
[Jul 03, 2026]
[Jul 03, 2026]
Product Features: Cation belongs to easy-dyeing, modified polyester, normal temperature cation (CDP) can be colored at 110ºC, and low-temperature cation (ECDP) can be colored at 90ºC, the dyed fabrics are ...
Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.
24099. Fiberglass Sandwich Core Mat, Chopped Strands Core Mat Emnm450/180/450
[Mar 31, 2026]
[Mar 31, 2026]
Incorporated surface veil offers reduced print-through, Stitch free for improved visual appearance Very good drapability, High-Flow version with faster flow rate Cut mat has tidy edges, clean and free of fraying with ...
24100. Cozy and Warm Bestselling Christmas Gift Slippers for Everyone
[Aug 23, 2026]
[Aug 23, 2026]
Product Description Indoor plush slippers These comfortable indoor cotton slippers are specially designed for women seeking warmth and comfort in winter,For the family,Office and indoor leisure activities provide a soft ...
Company: YANGZHOU SUNSTEP TRADING CO., LTD.
24101. Fiberglass Woven Roving Combo Mat Ewrm600/450 for Boats Repair
[Apr 09, 2026]
[Apr 09, 2026]
Product Description Product Description Fiberglass woven roving combo mat is a high-performance composite material widely used in the fields of shipbuilding, automobiles, construction and wind energy. It ...
24102. 40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Scarf, 100% Polysetor Material
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
40s Woolen Haipai Fabric Key Features 40s Woolen Haipai Velvet — Luxurious Retro Exceptional Texture Perfect for enhancing home interiors like sofas, curtains, and cushions Superior craftsmanship: embroidery, embossing, ...
Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.
24103. Unique 40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Blanket Scarf, 100% Polysetor
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
40s Woolen Haipai Fabric Key Features 40s Woolen Haipai Velvet — Luxurious Retro Exceptional Texture Perfect for home decor: sofas, curtains, and cushions Expert artistry: embroidery, embossing, and quilting for premium ...
Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.
24104. Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
24105. Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
Tie-Dye Faux Rabbit Fur Key Features Built-in Dye Patterns - Unique tie-dye designs with vibrant, blended color effects Faux Rabbit Fur Texture - Ultra-soft and fluffy surface with realistic fur appearance Lightweight ...
Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.



















