Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
16441. Premium 2L Rubber Hot Water Bottle with OEM Plush Cover
[May 25, 2026]
[May 25, 2026]
Product Description Rubber Hot Water Bottle This Rubber Hot Water Bottle is perfect for snuggling up with on cold days or when you need some warming from aches and pains. It can use together with a removable fleece, ...
16442. New and Hot Selling Woven Decorative Fabric for Upholstery (sofa) and Curtains.
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025]
Basic Info. Weight 175-275GSM(Can Be Customized) Color as You Require Backside: Without Back , Pongee, T/C, Non-woven, Fleece Or As Per Request Transport Package 50m-90m/Roll(Can Be Customized) Lead Time 15-30 ...
16443. Oil Spill Absorbent 100% Polypropylene Oil Absorbent Roll
[Dec 04, 2024]
[Dec 04, 2024]
Feature: * Reference: BOS-LMTR2002S * Product name:Oil absorbent rolls * Material: Nonwoven of polypropylene, hydrophilic absorbents. * Rolls have easy-tear perforation for easy handling and use * Control ...
16444. Fire Retardant Polyester Fabric Customized Safety Fence Fme Covers Fme Handrail Barriers
[Jun 18, 2024]
[Jun 18, 2024]
Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C001122 Construction: 200D*200D Size: 1110*1150mm Performance: Water repallent Fire retardant Material: 70% PL 30% PU ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
16445. Stylish Bamboo Stylish Sleeveless Black Tees for Women - Sustainable Fashion
[Apr 30, 2026]
[Apr 30, 2026] Specification Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL Color: Black,White,Brown,Gray,Blue,Green, Red,Yellow, pantone colors Fabric Content 95%bamboo & 5%spandex jersey/interlcok,/eyelet/fleece/french terry Printing/Embroidery ...
Company: NATURAL LIFE TEXTILES CO., LIMITED
16446. Hotel Cotton Canvas Cork Sole Eco-Friendly Natural Care Hotel Slippers Compostable Biodegradable ...
[Oct 29, 2025]
[Oct 29, 2025] Detailed Photos Upper Material a) Terry cloth ; b) velvet ; c) Waffle ; d) Non-woven e) velvet ; f) Nap colth ; g) Plush ; h) cut pile ; i) coral fleece ; j) soft velour ; k) ...
16447. Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket
[Mar 16, 2026]
[Mar 16, 2026]
The chameleon jacket is windproof and waterproof, and the front pocket and back of the light jacket are both made of 400g oxford cloth. The collar design is very unique, and it is very warm in winter! The sleeve ...
16448. Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ...
[May 28, 2026]
[May 28, 2026]
Item Type Manufacturer MA-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket Men Hoodie Filling Polyester or Cotton Season Spring,Autumn or Winter Closure ...
Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.
16449. Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
16450. 220V-380V Stainless Steel Electric Meat Grinder, 150-300kg/H Ipx3 Electric Bench-Top Beef Meat ...
[Oct 26, 2026]
[Oct 26, 2026]
220V-380V Stainless Steel electric Meat Grinder,150-300kg/H Ipx3 Electric Bench-Top beef Meat Mincer for Sausage Making Product Description Stainless Steel 150–300kg/h IPX3 OEM Supported Commercial Meat Grinder ...
Company: Nanjing Zhongrunda New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
16451. Yaoteng Good Price 100% Polyester 5-8 Millimeters Faux Fur Fabric Clothing Fabric
[Sep 02, 2026]
[Sep 02, 2026]
Product Description 1. Unparalleled Softness: This is a velvet fabric imbued with elasticity. Our ultra-soft fabric is meticulously crafted to deliver an unparalleled softness that is simply irresistible. Its gentle, ...
Company: Changzhou Yaoteng Textile Co., Ltd.
16452. Blue Grey Silver Sequined Boucle Wool Fabric Sequined Fabric Garment Fabric
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026]
Product Description Cream White Base Silver Sequined Boucle Tweed Fabric For Fashion Accessories This luxury cream white silver sequined boucle tweed fabric is a high-end seasonal textile tailored for autumn and winter ...
16453. Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging
[Jul 15, 2026]
[Jul 15, 2026]
LVBAO Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging LVBAO factory can produce a variety of artificial grass, including sports grass, landscaping grass, such as golf grass and pet ...
16454. Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
Tie-Dye Faux Rabbit Fur Key Features Built-in Dye Patterns - Unique tie-dye designs with vibrant, blended color effects Faux Rabbit Fur Texture - Ultra-soft and fluffy surface with realistic fur appearance Lightweight ...
Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.
16455. Non Slip Underfloor Heating PU Foam Rebonded Foam Carpet Underlay Blanket
[Oct 11, 2021]
[Oct 11, 2021]
Introduction: Natural rubber with integrated fleece and alu/gold vapour retardant Useage: Laminate floor, Engineered floor, hardwood floor, Vinyl floor, Floating floor ect. Features: Significantly reduce noise ...



















