Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fleece

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium 2L Rubber Hot Water Bottle with OEM Plush Cover
Contact Now

16441.

Premium 2L Rubber Hot Water Bottle with OEM Plush Cover Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Rubber Hot Water Bottle This Rubber Hot Water Bottle is perfect for snuggling up with on cold days or when you need some warming from aches and pains. It can use together with a removable fleece, ...

Company: Yangzhou Ease Homeware & Gifts Co., Ltd.

New and Hot Selling Woven Decorative Fabric for Upholstery (sofa) and Curtains.
Contact Now

16442.

New and Hot Selling Woven Decorative Fabric for Upholstery (sofa) and Curtains. Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Basic Info. Weight 175-275GSM(Can Be Customized) Color as You Require Backside: Without Back , Pongee, T/C, Non-woven, Fleece Or As Per Request Transport Package 50m-90m/Roll(Can Be Customized) Lead Time 15-30 ...

Company: Jiangsu Jiajia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Oil Spill Absorbent 100% Polypropylene Oil Absorbent Roll
Contact Now

16443.

Oil Spill Absorbent 100% Polypropylene Oil Absorbent Roll Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2024]

Audited Supplier

Feature: * Reference: BOS-LMTR2002S * Product name:Oil absorbent rolls * Material: Nonwoven of polypropylene, hydrophilic absorbents. * Rolls have easy-tear perforation for easy handling and use * Control ...

Company: Jiangsu Liyang New Material Co., Ltd.

Fire Retardant Polyester Fabric Customized Safety Fence Fme Covers Fme Handrail Barriers
Contact Now

16444.

Fire Retardant Polyester Fabric Customized Safety Fence Fme Covers Fme Handrail Barriers Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2024]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C001122 Construction: 200D*200D Size: 1110*1150mm Performance: Water repallent Fire retardant Material: 70% PL 30% PU ...

Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.

Stylish Bamboo Stylish Sleeveless Black Tees for Women - Sustainable Fashion
Contact Now

16445.

Stylish Bamboo Stylish Sleeveless Black Tees for Women - Sustainable Fashion Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2026]

Specification Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL Color: Black,White,Brown,Gray,Blue,Green, Red,Yellow, pantone colors Fabric Content 95%bamboo & 5%spandex jersey/interlcok,/eyelet/fleece/french terry Printing/Embroidery ...

Company: NATURAL LIFE TEXTILES CO., LIMITED

Hotel Cotton Canvas Cork Sole Eco-Friendly Natural Care Hotel Slippers Compostable Biodegradable ...
Contact Now

16446.

Hotel Cotton Canvas Cork Sole Eco-Friendly Natural Care Hotel Slippers Compostable Biodegradable ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2025]

Detailed Photos Upper Material a) Terry cloth ; b) velvet ; c) Waffle ; d) Non-woven e) velvet ; f) Nap colth ; g) Plush ; h) cut pile ; i) coral fleece ; j) soft velour ; k) ...

Company: Yangzhou Lucky Hotel Slippers Factory

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket
Contact Now

16447.

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

The chameleon jacket is windproof and waterproof, and the front pocket and back of the light jacket are both made of 400g oxford cloth. The collar design is very unique, and it is very warm in winter! The sleeve ...

Company: Yan Cheng Jie Chanel Fashion Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ...
Contact Now

16448.

Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ... Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Item Type Manufacturer MA-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket Men Hoodie Filling Polyester or Cotton Season Spring,Autumn or Winter Closure ...

Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

16449.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

220V-380V Stainless Steel Electric Meat Grinder, 150-300kg/H Ipx3 Electric Bench-Top Beef Meat ...
Contact Now

16450.

220V-380V Stainless Steel Electric Meat Grinder, 150-300kg/H Ipx3 Electric Bench-Top Beef Meat ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 26, 2026]

Audited Supplier

220V-380V Stainless Steel electric Meat Grinder,150-300kg/H Ipx3 Electric Bench-Top beef Meat Mincer for Sausage Making Product Description Stainless Steel 150–300kg/h IPX3 OEM Supported Commercial Meat Grinder ...

Company: Nanjing Zhongrunda New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Yaoteng Good Price 100% Polyester 5-8 Millimeters Faux Fur Fabric Clothing Fabric
Contact Now

16451.

Yaoteng Good Price 100% Polyester 5-8 Millimeters Faux Fur Fabric Clothing Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description 1. Unparalleled Softness: This is a velvet fabric imbued with elasticity. Our ultra-soft fabric is meticulously crafted to deliver an unparalleled softness that is simply irresistible. Its gentle, ...

Company: Changzhou Yaoteng Textile Co., Ltd.

Blue Grey Silver Sequined Boucle Wool Fabric Sequined Fabric Garment Fabric
Contact Now

16452.

Blue Grey Silver Sequined Boucle Wool Fabric Sequined Fabric Garment Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Cream White Base Silver Sequined Boucle Tweed Fabric For Fashion Accessories This luxury cream white silver sequined boucle tweed fabric is a high-end seasonal textile tailored for autumn and winter ...

Company: Jiangyin Changjing Sun's Woolen Knitting Co., Ltd.

Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging
Contact Now

16453.

Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

LVBAO Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging LVBAO factory can produce a variety of artificial grass, including sports grass, landscaping grass, such as golf grass and pet ...

Company: Yangzhou Lvbao Artificial Turf Co., Ltd.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles
Contact Now

16454.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Tie-Dye Faux Rabbit Fur Key Features Built-in Dye Patterns - Unique tie-dye designs with vibrant, blended color effects Faux Rabbit Fur Texture - Ultra-soft and fluffy surface with realistic fur appearance Lightweight ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Non Slip Underfloor Heating PU Foam Rebonded Foam Carpet Underlay Blanket
Contact Now

16455.

Non Slip Underfloor Heating PU Foam Rebonded Foam Carpet Underlay Blanket Open Details in New Window [Oct 11, 2021]

Audited Supplier

Introduction: Natural rubber with integrated fleece and alu/gold vapour retardant Useage: Laminate floor, Engineered floor, hardwood floor, Vinyl floor, Floating floor ect. Features: Significantly reduce noise ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Vella International Co., Ltd.