Jiangsu Profile

Product List
16396. Hotel Cotton Canvas Cork Sole Eco-Friendly Natural Care Hotel Slippers Compostable Biodegradable ...
[Oct 29, 2025]
[Oct 29, 2025] Detailed Photos Upper Material a) Terry cloth ; b) velvet ; c) Waffle ; d) Non-woven e) velvet ; f) Nap colth ; g) Plush ; h) cut pile ; i) coral fleece ; j) soft velour ; k) ...
16397. Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket
[Mar 16, 2026]
[Mar 16, 2026]
The chameleon jacket is windproof and waterproof, and the front pocket and back of the light jacket are both made of 400g oxford cloth. The collar design is very unique, and it is very warm in winter! The sleeve ...
16398. Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ...
[May 28, 2026]
[May 28, 2026]
Item Type Manufacturer MA-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket Men Hoodie Filling Polyester or Cotton Season Spring,Autumn or Winter Closure ...
Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.
16399. Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
16400. 220V-380V Stainless Steel Electric Meat Grinder, 150-300kg/H Ipx3 Electric Bench-Top Beef Meat ...
[Oct 26, 2026]
[Oct 26, 2026]
220V-380V Stainless Steel electric Meat Grinder,150-300kg/H Ipx3 Electric Bench-Top beef Meat Mincer for Sausage Making Product Description Stainless Steel 150–300kg/h IPX3 OEM Supported Commercial Meat Grinder ...
Company: Nanjing Zhongrunda New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
16401. Yaoteng Good Price 100% Polyester 5-8 Millimeters Faux Fur Fabric Clothing Fabric
[Sep 02, 2026]
[Sep 02, 2026]
Product Description 1. Unparalleled Softness: This is a velvet fabric imbued with elasticity. Our ultra-soft fabric is meticulously crafted to deliver an unparalleled softness that is simply irresistible. Its gentle, ...
Company: Changzhou Yaoteng Textile Co., Ltd.
16402. Blue Grey Silver Sequined Boucle Wool Fabric Sequined Fabric Garment Fabric
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026]
Product Description Cream White Base Silver Sequined Boucle Tweed Fabric For Fashion Accessories This luxury cream white silver sequined boucle tweed fabric is a high-end seasonal textile tailored for autumn and winter ...
16403. Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging
[Jul 15, 2026]
[Jul 15, 2026]
LVBAO Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging LVBAO factory can produce a variety of artificial grass, including sports grass, landscaping grass, such as golf grass and pet ...
16404. Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
Tie-Dye Faux Rabbit Fur Key Features Built-in Dye Patterns - Unique tie-dye designs with vibrant, blended color effects Faux Rabbit Fur Texture - Ultra-soft and fluffy surface with realistic fur appearance Lightweight ...
Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.
16405. Non Slip Underfloor Heating PU Foam Rebonded Foam Carpet Underlay Blanket
[Oct 11, 2021]
[Oct 11, 2021]
Introduction: Natural rubber with integrated fleece and alu/gold vapour retardant Useage: Laminate floor, Engineered floor, hardwood floor, Vinyl floor, Floating floor ect. Features: Significantly reduce noise ...
16406. Hotel Slippers Custom Good Quality Disposable Hotel Slippers
[Jul 25, 2025]
[Jul 25, 2025]
Hotel Slippers Custom Good Quality Disposable Hotel Slippers Product Description size 28*11cm color white material velvet sole and thickness 6mm EVA logo embroidery MOQ 5000 pairs OEM yes Below is the ...
Company: Yangzhou Haisheng Slipper Co., Ltd.
16407. Single Side Weft Knitting Plain Velvet Fabric for Toy
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Velour / Velvet Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
16408. Plain Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Velour / Velvet Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
16409. Blue Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Velour / Velvet Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
16410. Emerald Cotton-Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Velour / Velvet Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.



















