Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
12826. Double-Sided Butterfly Offset Coral Velvet Home Textile Garment Fabric
[Nov 27, 2023]
[Nov 27, 2023] Detailed Photos Product Description Main specifications/Functions: Description: Duplex coral velvet offset print fabric width + weight: 220GSM 165CM Content :100% polyester Specific use:Shoes and hats, pet mat, ...
12827. Double-Sided Printed Wavy Coral Velvet Pet Mat Bath Towel Fabric
[Sep 16, 2023]
[Sep 16, 2023] Product Description Main specifications/Functions: Description:Double-sided wavy printed fabric width + weight :180cm 280gsm Content :100% polyester Specific use:Household bath towels, absorbent towels Popular ...
12828. Polyester Nylon Velvet Chnia Supplier Upholstery Sofa Cover Chair Fabric Cordury
[Sep 14, 2023]
[Sep 14, 2023] Multi-colour, polyester fabric with non-woven backing.The velvet on the surface is very threedimensional and feels thick.Easy caring with WR finishing. Detailed Photos Product Parameters Item No. ...
Company: Wujiang Wanshida Textile Co., Ltd.
12829. 300d Thick Cationic Polyester Fabrics, Clothing, Home Textiles, Automotive Fabrics
[Jan 12, 2023]
[Jan 12, 2023] Hot selling cationic polyester composite sofa fabric Product Description Company Profile Detailed Photos Many uses and many choices Comparison of product details Weaving method ...
Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.
12830. 100% Polyester Fabric Cationic Gabardine /150d*300d Woven Polyester Gabardine Fabric
[Jan 12, 2023]
[Jan 12, 2023] Hot selling 100% polyester fabric & cationic gabardine /150D*300D woven polyester gabardine fabric Product Description Company Profile Detailed Photos Many uses and many choices Comparison of ...
Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.
12831. 200g Polyester Denim Garment Fabric, 300d*300dhome Textile Fabric, Sofa Fabric
[Jan 12, 2023]
[Jan 12, 2023] Hot selling cationic polyester composite sofa fabric Product Description Company Profile Detailed Photos Many uses and many choices Comparison of product details Weaving Method ...
Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.
12832. Polyester 172cm 180t PA Coating Pongee Umbrella Fabric
[Nov 08, 2022]
[Nov 08, 2022] QUICK DETAILS Material:100% Polyester Supply Type:Make-to-Order Type: umbrella Fabric ...
Company: Suzhou Haoke Textile Co., Ltd
12833. 120d Warp Knitted Chequered Printed Coral Velvet Home Wear Blanket Fabric
[Sep 16, 2023]
[Sep 16, 2023] Product Description Main specifications/Functions: Description:Double-sided coral velvet cartoon print check fabric width + weight :165cm 240gsm Content :100% polyester Specific use:Pajamas, blankets, toys ...
12834. 115/120/125GSM Waterproof Woven Mirco Polyester Boardshort Fabric for Beach Shorts
[Jul 31, 2023]
[Jul 31, 2023] Product Details: Supply Type: Make-to-Order Material: 100%polyester Pattern: Plain dyed Style: plain After finish printing Width: 58'' Weight: 115gsm Technics: woven Color: any color is ...
Company: Suzhou Wanke Da Textiles Co., Ltd.
12835. Polyester Coated Waterproof Pongee Fabric Print
[Nov 08, 2022]
[Nov 08, 2022] QUICK DETAILS Material:100% Polyester Supply Type:Make-to-Order Type: umbrella Fabric ...
Company: Suzhou Haoke Textile Co., Ltd
12836. 21s Twill Polyester Fabric for Garment
[Jan 09, 2018]
[Jan 09, 2018] Product Description Dear my Friends, Thanks for visting WEIJIA textile's shop, hope you can get what you really Want here. We will do our best to let you know more real information about the fabrics. ...
Company: Wujiang Weijia Textile Co., Ltd.
12837. 21s Cotton-Like Plain Polyester Fabric for Garment
[Jan 09, 2018]
[Jan 09, 2018] Product Description Dear my Friends, Thanks for visting WEIJIA textile's shop, hope you can get what you really Want here. We will do our best to let you know more real information about the fabrics. ...
Company: Wujiang Weijia Textile Co., Ltd.
12838. 65%Polyester and 35%Cotton Bonded Fabric for Cushion
[Apr 14, 2025]
[Apr 14, 2025] Product Name 65%Polyester And 35%Cotton bonded fabric for Cushion Width 150cm Weight 330gsm Component 65% Polyester And 35% Cotton Style Fabric Application Sofa ,Blanket ,Car ,Cushion ,Curtain ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
12839. 100% Polyester Shiny Fleece Fabric for Hometextile and Garment
[Apr 14, 2025]
[Apr 14, 2025] Product Name 100% Polyester Shiny Fleece Fabric For Hometextile and Garment Width 150cm Weight 181gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Fabric Application Sofa ,Blanket ,Car ,Cushion ,Curtain ,Upholstery ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
12840. Super Soft Bonded T/C Fabric for Hometextile
[Apr 14, 2025]
[Apr 14, 2025] Product Name Hotsale 100% Polyester Bonded Fabric For Cushion Width 150cm Weight 335gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Fabric Application Sofa ,Blanket ,Car ,Cushion ,Curtain ,Upholstery ,Garment Place of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















