Jiangsu Profile

Product List
12781. 200g Polyester Denim Garment Fabric, 300d*300dhome Textile Fabric, Sofa Fabric
[Jan 12, 2023]
[Jan 12, 2023] Hot selling cationic polyester composite sofa fabric Product Description Company Profile Detailed Photos Many uses and many choices Comparison of product details Weaving Method ...
Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.
12782. Polyester 172cm 180t PA Coating Pongee Umbrella Fabric
[Nov 08, 2022]
[Nov 08, 2022] QUICK DETAILS Material:100% Polyester Supply Type:Make-to-Order Type: umbrella Fabric ...
Company: Suzhou Haoke Textile Co., Ltd
12783. 120d Warp Knitted Chequered Printed Coral Velvet Home Wear Blanket Fabric
[Sep 16, 2023]
[Sep 16, 2023] Product Description Main specifications/Functions: Description:Double-sided coral velvet cartoon print check fabric width + weight :165cm 240gsm Content :100% polyester Specific use:Pajamas, blankets, toys ...
12784. 115/120/125GSM Waterproof Woven Mirco Polyester Boardshort Fabric for Beach Shorts
[Jul 31, 2023]
[Jul 31, 2023] Product Details: Supply Type: Make-to-Order Material: 100%polyester Pattern: Plain dyed Style: plain After finish printing Width: 58'' Weight: 115gsm Technics: woven Color: any color is ...
Company: Suzhou Wanke Da Textiles Co., Ltd.
12785. Polyester Coated Waterproof Pongee Fabric Print
[Nov 08, 2022]
[Nov 08, 2022] QUICK DETAILS Material:100% Polyester Supply Type:Make-to-Order Type: umbrella Fabric ...
Company: Suzhou Haoke Textile Co., Ltd
12786. 21s Twill Polyester Fabric for Garment
[Jan 09, 2018]
[Jan 09, 2018] Product Description Dear my Friends, Thanks for visting WEIJIA textile's shop, hope you can get what you really Want here. We will do our best to let you know more real information about the fabrics. ...
Company: Wujiang Weijia Textile Co., Ltd.
12787. 21s Cotton-Like Plain Polyester Fabric for Garment
[Jan 09, 2018]
[Jan 09, 2018] Product Description Dear my Friends, Thanks for visting WEIJIA textile's shop, hope you can get what you really Want here. We will do our best to let you know more real information about the fabrics. ...
Company: Wujiang Weijia Textile Co., Ltd.
12788. 65%Polyester and 35%Cotton Bonded Fabric for Cushion
[Apr 14, 2025]
[Apr 14, 2025] Product Name 65%Polyester And 35%Cotton bonded fabric for Cushion Width 150cm Weight 330gsm Component 65% Polyester And 35% Cotton Style Fabric Application Sofa ,Blanket ,Car ,Cushion ,Curtain ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
12789. 100% Polyester Shiny Fleece Fabric for Hometextile and Garment
[Apr 14, 2025]
[Apr 14, 2025] Product Name 100% Polyester Shiny Fleece Fabric For Hometextile and Garment Width 150cm Weight 181gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Fabric Application Sofa ,Blanket ,Car ,Cushion ,Curtain ,Upholstery ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
12790. Super Soft Bonded T/C Fabric for Hometextile
[Apr 14, 2025]
[Apr 14, 2025] Product Name Hotsale 100% Polyester Bonded Fabric For Cushion Width 150cm Weight 335gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Fabric Application Sofa ,Blanket ,Car ,Cushion ,Curtain ,Upholstery ,Garment Place of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
12791. 100% Polyester Fleece Fabric for Hometextile and Garment
[Apr 14, 2025]
[Apr 14, 2025] Product Name 100% Polyester Fleece Fabric For Hometextile and Garment Width 150cm Weight 320gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Fabric Application Sofa ,Blanket ,Car ,Cushion ,Curtain ,Upholstery ,Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
12792. 96% Polyester Suede Fleece Fabric for Sofa Blanket
[Apr 10, 2025]
[Apr 10, 2025] Product Name 96% Polyester Suede Fleece Fabric for Sofa Blanket Width 150cm Weight 364gsm Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede Fabric Application Sofa ,Blanket , Car, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
12793. Hotsale 100% Polyester Bonded Fabric for Cushion
[Apr 09, 2025]
[Apr 09, 2025] Product Name Hotsale 100% Polyester Bonded Fabric For Cushion Width 150cm Weight 210gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Fabric Application Sofa ,Blanket ,Car ,Cushion ,Curtain ,Upholstery ,Garment Place of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
12794. Polyester Nylon China Sofa Chair Cover Home Textile Fabric Cordury
[Oct 31, 2024]
[Oct 31, 2024] Detailed Photos Mufti-colour, Polyester fabric with non-woven backing. The velvet on the surface is very three-dimensional and feels thick. easy caring with WR finishing. Product Parameters Item No. ...
Company: Wujiang Wanshida Textile Co., Ltd.
12795. Polyester Nylon Supplier Leisure Chair Sofa Cover Upholstery Fabric Cordury
[Oct 31, 2024]
[Oct 31, 2024] Detailed Photos Mufti-colour, Polyester Nylon cordury fabric with non-woven backing. The velvet on the surface is very three-dimensional and feels thick. easy caring with WR finishing. Product Parameters ...
Company: Wujiang Wanshida Textile Co., Ltd.


















