Jiangsu Profile

Product List
6121. Versatile 60% Modacrylic Cotton Fabric with Static Resistance
[Jul 06, 2026]
[Jul 06, 2026] Product Description Modacrylic cotton FR fabric Composition: 60% Modacrylic, 39% Cotton, 1% Anti-static Conductive Fiber This flame retardant fabric is blended with inherent flame-resistant modacrylic, natural cotton ...
6122. Flexible Custom Production Textile Anti-Pilling 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Knitted Single-Sided ...
[Jun 17, 2026]
[Jun 17, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 35%Cotton 65%Polyester Customize Weight: 340gsm Customize Width: 165cm MOQ: 1700Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
6123. 55%Cotton 40%Polyester 5%Spandex Four Way Stretch Plain Pongee 5f Fabric for Medical Uniforms
[May 19, 2026]
[May 19, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
6124. Good Abrasion Resistant Cotton Nylon Woven Fabric Cotton Spandex of New Compound Yarn and ...
[May 19, 2026]
[May 19, 2026] Good Abrasion Resistant Cotton Nylon Woven Fabric Cotton Spandex of New Compound Yarn and Nylon/cotton fabric for Pants Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
6125. 150GSM Cotton Nylon Spandex Blend Fabric 65% Cotton 32% Polyester 3% Spandex Tc Weft Stretch Fabric ...
[May 19, 2026]
[May 19, 2026] 150gsm Cotton Nylon Spandex Blend Fabric 65% Cotton 32% Polyester 3% Spandex Tc weft Stretch Fabric for Men's Pants/Shirts Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
6126. Soft Modal Cotton Spandex Single Jersey Fabric for Apparel
[Feb 09, 2026]
[Feb 09, 2026] Product Overview: Fabric Name: Soft Modal Cotton Spandex Single Jersey Fabric Application: Premium Apparel, Sportswear, Active Wear Key Specifications: Fiber Composition: 48% Modal, 48% Cotton, 4% Spandex Fabric ...
6127. Premium 100% Organic Cotton French Terry Fabric for Sweaters
[Feb 09, 2026]
[Feb 09, 2026] Introducing our Premium 100% Organic Cotton French Terry Fabric, specifically designed for sweaters. This fabric is crafted from 100% organic cotton, making it an eco-friendly and sustainable choice for fashion ...
6128. Premium Waterproof Polyester Cotton Satin Spandex Fabric for Pants
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QS-053 ITEM NAME Satin with Twist Spandex with WR CONTENT 39% Polyester 55%Cotton 6%Spandex SPECIFICATION 50D*40S+40D WEIGHT 190GSM or ...
6129. China Easy Care Wrinkle-Resistant Cool Silk Cotton Stretch Poly Fabric for Trench Coat Jacket
[Dec 25, 2025]
[Dec 25, 2025] China Easy Care Wrinkle-Resistant Cool Silk Cotton stretch polyester Fabric for trench coat Jacket and Pant Product Description China Easy Care Wrinkle-Resistant Cool Silk Cotton stretch polyester Fabric for trench ...
6130. 40s Soft 100% Rayon Cotton Handfeel Fabric Printed/Printing Rayon Fabric for ...
[Oct 08, 2025]
[Oct 08, 2025] 40s soft 100% Rayon cotton handfeel Fabric Printed/Printing Rayon Fabric for Dress/Shirt/Pants/Blouse/Garment 40s soft 100% Rayon cotton handfeel Fabric Printed/Printing Rayon Fabric for ...
6131. Chinese Wholesale High Quality 5mm Grid or Strip Cotton and Polyester ESD Fabric for Cleanroom ...
[Sep 23, 2025]
[Sep 23, 2025] Product Description This fabric is extensively used for designing attractive home decor items. Woven with the help of qualitative yarns, this fabric is also strictly tested on many parameters by our quality experts. ...
6132. Factory Supply King Size Luxury Hotel Bed Linen 100% Cotton Fabric
[Sep 08, 2025]
[Sep 08, 2025] Factory Supply King Size Luxury Hotel Bed Linen 100% Cotton Fabric Product Information: Brand Name Pengyuan Thead Count 180-400TC Material 100% cotton Color White, Cream, Beige, Blue, Pink etc. ...
6133. Wholesale Bleached Pattern Queen/King Size Bed Cover-Export Quality 100% Organic Cotton Duvet Cover ...
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
6134. Organic Breathable Windproof Plain Style Woven Wide Width Polyester Cotton Fabric for Home Textile ...
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
6135. Wholesale Polyester/Cotton 50/50 Digital Lizard Camouflage Fabric for Security Uniforms
[Jul 28, 2025]
[Jul 28, 2025] Wholesale Polyester/Cotton 50/50 Digital Lizard Camouflage Fabric for Security Uniforms Item No: KM-QY-214 a. Usage: Outdoor Sports fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.



















